Txapelketa: Federatua Gipuzkoa - Eskuz ban. 4 terd. Banaka 4 terdian kadeteak - 1. m.

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    31/03/201719:30DONOSTIA - EgiaIZURUN-UGARTE
    ORMAZABAL, I.
    19 - 22EPLE-MITXELENA
    MITXELENA, I.
    31/03/201719:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-ETXEBERRIA
    ETXEBERRIA, M.
    22 - 19GAZTELEKU-ETXEBERRIA
    ETXEBERRIA, E.
    01/04/201716:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-TEJEDOR
    TEJEDOR, A.
    3 - 22HERNANI-SALABERRIA
    SALAVERRIA, X.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    07/04/201718:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-ETXEBERRIA
    ETXEBERRIA, E.
    22 - 5IZURUN-UGARTE
    ORMAZABAL, I.
    07/04/201719:15ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE-MITXELENA22 - 0*HERNANI-TEJEDOR
    09/04/201710:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-SALABERRIA
    SALAVERRIA, X.
    14 - 22TOLOSA-ETXEBERRIA
    ETXEBERRIA, M.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/201719:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-ETXEBERRIA
    ETXEBERRIA, M.
    22 - 6IZURUN-UGARTE
    UGARTE, I.
    28/04/201720:15HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-SALABERRIA
    SALAVERRIA, X.
    22 - 3EPLE-MITXELENA
    MITXELENA, I.
    29/04/201711:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-TEJEDOR
    TEJEDOR, A.
    22 - 9GAZTELEKU-ETXEBERRIA
    IRAZU, O.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/201718:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-ETXEBERRIA
    ETXEBERRIA, E.
    13 - 22HERNANI-SALABERRIA
    SALAVERRIA, X.
    06/05/201710:00LIZARTZA - AztinondoTOLOSA-ETXEBERRIA
    ETXEBERRIA, M.
    22 - 1EPLE-MITXELENA
    MITXELENA, I.
    06/05/201716:00DONOSTIA - IbaetaIZURUN-UGARTE
    BERASATEGUI, H.
    5 - 22HERNANI-TEJEDOR
    TEJEDOR, A.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/201720:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-TEJEDOR
    TEJEDOR, A.
    6 - 22TOLOSA-ETXEBERRIA
    GOIKOETXEA, A.
    13/05/201710:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-SALABERRIA0* - 22IZURUN-UGARTE
    13/05/201710:30ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE-MITXELENA
    MITXELENA, I.
    7 - 22GAZTELEKU-ETXEBERRIA
    ETXEBERRIA, E.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1TOLOSA-ETXEBERRIA10550011046
    2HERNANI-SALABERRIA753118063
    3GAZTELEKU-ETXEBERRIA752308578
    4EPLE-MITXELENA752305585
    5HERNANI-TEJEDOR652215380
    6IZURUN-UGARTE651405788
     
    Multzoa: B     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    31/03/201719:30DONOSTIA - EgiaIZURUN-BALERDI
    BALERDI, J.
    6 - 22TOLOSA-LASA
    LASA, X.
    01/04/201716:00ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-ARTOLA22 - 0*AŅORGA-IZETA
    02/04/201711:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-PERURENA
    PERURENA, J.
    3 - 22HERNANI-E. GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA, E.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    06/04/201719:30DONOSTIA - AņorgaAŅORGA-IZETA22 - 0*HERNANI-PERURENA
    07/04/201719:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-LASA
    LASA, X.
    22 - 5GAZTELEKU-ARTOLA
    ARTOLA, U.
    08/04/201716:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-E. GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA, E.
    18 - 22IZURUN-BALERDI
    BALERDI, J.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/201719:00DONOSTIA - IbaetaIZURUN-BALERDI
    BALERDI, J.
    16 - 22AŅORGA-IZETA
    IZETA, E.
    28/04/201719:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-LASA
    LASA, X.
    22 - 2HERNANI-E. GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA, E.
    29/04/201711:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-ARTOLA
    ARTOLA, U.
    22 - 10HERNANI-PERURENA
    PERURENA, J.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/201718:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-ARTOLA
    ARTOLA, U.
    22 - 7HERNANI-E. GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA, E.
    05/05/201720:00DONOSTIA - Atano IIIAŅORGA-IZETA
    IZETA, E.
    7 - 22TOLOSA-LASA
    LASA, X.
    06/05/201711:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-PERURENA
    PERURENA, J.
    5 - 22IZURUN-BALERDI
    BALERDI, J.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/201719:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-LASA
    LASA, X.
    22 - 8HERNANI-PERURENA
    PERURENA, J.
    13/05/201710:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-E. GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA, E.
    10 - 22AŅORGA-IZETA
    IZETA, E.
    13/05/201717:00DONOSTIA - IbaetaIZURUN-BALERDI
    BALERDI, J.
    13 - 22GAZTELEKU-ARTOLA
    ARTOLA, U.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1TOLOSA-LASA10550011028
    2GAZTELEKU-ARTOLA954109352
    3AŅORGA-IZETA753117370
    4IZURUN-BALERDI752307989
    5HERNANI-E. GARMENDIA651405991
    6HERNANI-PERURENA4504126110
     
    Multzoa: C     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    31/03/201719:30ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO-URDANGARIN
    URDANGARIN, G.
    22 - 3IZURUN-ARSUAGA
    ETXEBESTE, X.
    31/03/201720:00USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE-IRURETAGOIENA
    IRURETAGOIENA, A.
    22 - 4HERNANI-J. GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA, J.
    02/04/2017--Atsedena-URNIETA-URRA
       Jardunaldia 2 
    06/04/201721:00URNIETA - UdalekoaURNIETA-URRA
    URRA, A.
    13 - 22PAGAZPE-IRURETAGOIENA
    IRURETAGOIENA, A.
    07/04/201720:15HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-J. GARMENDIA0* - 22MUNDARRO-URDANGARIN
    09/04/2017--IZURUN-ARSUAGA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/201719:00DONOSTIA - IbaetaIZURUN-ARSUAGA
    ARSUAGA, J.
    22 - 10HERNANI-J. GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA, J.
    28/04/201719:00ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO-URDANGARIN
    URDANGARIN, G.
    22 - 15URNIETA-URRA
    URRA, A.
    30/04/2017--Atsedena-PAGAZPE-IRURETAGOIENA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/201718:00URNIETA - UdalekoaURNIETA-URRA
    URRA, A.
    22 - 3IZURUN-ARSUAGA
    ARSUAGA, J.
    05/05/201720:00USURBIL - AginagaPAGAZPE-IRURETAGOIENA
    IRURETAGOIENA, A.
    22 - 4MUNDARRO-URDANGARIN
    URDANGARIN, G.
    07/05/2017--Atsedena-HERNANI-J. GARMENDIA
       Jardunaldia 5 
    13/05/201710:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-J. GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA, J.
    10 - 22URNIETA-URRA
    URRA, A.
    13/05/201717:00DONOSTIA - IbaetaIZURUN-ARSUAGA
    ETXEBESTE, X.
    6 - 22PAGAZPE-IRURETAGOIENA
    IRURETAGOIENA, A.
    14/05/2017--MUNDARRO-URDANGARIN-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1PAGAZPE-IRURETAGOIENA844008827
    2MUNDARRO-URDANGARIN743107040
    3URNIETA-URRA642207257
    4IZURUN-ARSUAGA541303476
    5HERNANI-J. GARMENDIA340312488
     
    Multzoa: D     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    31/03/201720:00USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE-ALBENIZ
    ALBENIZ, M.
    22 - 1HERNANI-LARRAŅAGA
    LARRAÑAGA, A.
    01/04/201710:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-ALTUNA
    ALTUNA, A.
    22 - 9MUNDARRO-ZAPIAIN
    ZAPIAIN, M.
    02/04/2017--Atsedena-IZURUN-OSORO
       Jardunaldia 2 
    07/04/201719:00ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO-ZAPIAIN
    ZAPIAIN, M.
    7 - 22PAGAZPE-ALBENIZ
    ALBENIZ, M.
    07/04/201719:00DONOSTIA - IbaetaIZURUN-OSORO
    OSORO, M.
    7 - 22TOLOSA-ALTUNA
    ALTUNA, A.
    09/04/2017--HERNANI-LARRAŅAGA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    27/04/201720:00USURBIL - AginagaPAGAZPE-ALBENIZ
    ALBENIZ, M.
    22 - 9IZURUN-OSORO
    OSORO, M.
    29/04/201711:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-LARRAŅAGA
    LARRAÑAGA, A.
    22 - 20MUNDARRO-ZAPIAIN
    ZAPIAIN, M.
    30/04/2017--Atsedena-TOLOSA-ALTUNA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    06/05/201710:00LIZARTZA - AztinondoTOLOSA-ALTUNA
    ALTUNA, A.
    21 - 22PAGAZPE-ALBENIZ
    ALBENIZ, M.
    06/05/201716:00DONOSTIA - IbaetaIZURUN-OSORO
    OSORO, M.
    22 - 19HERNANI-LARRAŅAGA
    LARRAÑAGA, A.
    07/05/2017--Atsedena-MUNDARRO-ZAPIAIN
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/201719:30ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO-ZAPIAIN
    ZAPIAIN, M.
    22 - 18IZURUN-OSORO
    OSORO, M.
    13/05/201710:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-LARRAŅAGA
    LARRAÑAGA, A.
    8 - 22TOLOSA-ALTUNA
    ALTUNA, A.
    14/05/2017--PAGAZPE-ALBENIZ-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1PAGAZPE-ALBENIZ844008838
    2TOLOSA-ALTUNA743108746
    3MUNDARRO-ZAPIAIN541305884
    4IZURUN-OSORO541305685
    5HERNANI-LARRAŅAGA541305086
     
    Multzoa: E     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    31/03/201719:15ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE-CAMARA
    CAMARA, J.
    3 - 22PAGAZPE-GALARRAGA
    GALARRAGA, I.
    01/04/201716:00ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-HUITZI
    HUITZI, J.
    22 - 1HERNANI-LASA
    LASA, M.
    02/04/2017--Atsedena-TOLOSA-GOIKOETXEA
       Jardunaldia 2 
    07/04/201719:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-GOIKOETXEA22 - 0*EPLE-CAMARA
    07/04/201720:00USURBIL - AginagaPAGAZPE-GALARRAGA
    GALARRAGA, I.
    22 - 15GAZTELEKU-HUITZI
    HUITZI, J.
    09/04/2017--HERNANI-LASA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    27/04/201720:00ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-HUITZI
    HUITZI, J.
    22 - 17TOLOSA-GOIKOETXEA
    GOIKOETXEA, B.
    29/04/201711:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-LASA
    LASA, M.
    5 - 22PAGAZPE-GALARRAGA
    GALARRAGA, I.
    30/04/2017--Atsedena-EPLE-CAMARA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    06/05/201710:00LIZARTZA - AztinondoTOLOSA-GOIKOETXEA
    GOIKOETXEA, B.
    22 - 4HERNANI-LASA
    LASA, M.
    06/05/201716:30ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE-CAMARA
    SALABERRIA, I.
    14 - 22GAZTELEKU-HUITZI
    HUITZI, J.
    07/05/2017--Atsedena-PAGAZPE-GALARRAGA
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/201720:00USURBIL - AginagaPAGAZPE-GALARRAGA
    GALARRAGA, I.
    22 - 17TOLOSA-GOIKOETXEA
    GOIKOETXEA, B.
    12/05/201720:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-LASA0* - 22EPLE-CAMARA
    14/05/2017--GAZTELEKU-HUITZI-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1PAGAZPE-GALARRAGA844008840
    2GAZTELEKU-HUITZI743108154
    3TOLOSA-GOIKOETXEA642207848
    4EPLE-CAMARA441213966
    5HERNANI-LASA340311088
     
    Multzoa: F     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    31/03/201718:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-GALDOS
    GALDOS, I.
    9 - 22LAPKE-SENAR
    SENAR, B.
    31/03/201719:00ZESTOA - GurutzeagaZESTOA-SALEGI
    SALEGI, I.
    22 - 4AZKOITIA-BADIOLA
    BADIOLA, P.
    31/03/201719:30ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaALOŅA MENDI-JAUREGI
    JAUREGUI, X.
    22 - 5ZUMAIA-OSTOLAZA
    OSTOLAZA, G.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    08/04/201710:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA-OSTOLAZA
    OSTOLAZA, G.
    8 - 22LAPKE-GALDOS
    GALDOS, I.
    08/04/201715:30AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-BADIOLA
    BADIOLA, P.
    2 - 22ALOŅA MENDI-JAUREGI
    JAUREGUI, X.
    08/04/201716:15LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-SENAR
    SENAR, B.
    20 - 22ZESTOA-SALEGI
    SALEGI, I.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/201718:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-SENAR
    SENAR, B.
    22 - 5ZUMAIA-OSTOLAZA
    OSTOLAZA, G.
    28/04/201718:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-GALDOS22 - 0*AZKOITIA-BADIOLA
    28/04/201719:00ZESTOA - GurutzeagaZESTOA-SALEGI
    SALEGI, I.
    22 - 10ALOŅA MENDI-JAUREGI
    JAUREGUI, X.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/201718:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-JAUREGI
    JAUREGUI, X.
    22 - 13LAPKE-GALDOS
    GALDOS, I.
    05/05/201719:00ZESTOA - GurutzeagaZESTOA-SALEGI
    SALEGI, I.
    22 - 6ZUMAIA-OSTOLAZA
    OSTOLAZA, G.
    07/05/201710:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-BADIOLA
    BADIOLA, P.
    2 - 22LAPKE-SENAR
    SENAR, B.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/201718:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-GALDOS
    GALDOS, I.
    11 - 22ZESTOA-SALEGI
    SALEGI, I.
    12/05/201719:15ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA-OSTOLAZA
    OSTOLAZA, G.
    15 - 22AZKOITIA-BADIOLA
    BADIOLA, P.
    14/05/201716:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-SENAR
    SENAR, B.
    22 - 9ALOŅA MENDI-JAUREGI
    JAUREGUI, X.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ZESTOA-SALEGI10550011051
    2LAPKE-SENAR9541010847
    3ALOŅA MENDI-JAUREGI853208564
    4LAPKE-GALDOS752307774
    5AZKOITIA-BADIOLA5513130103
    6ZUMAIA-OSTOLAZA5505039110
     
    Multzoa: G     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    31/03/201718:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-IBON PEREZ
    PEREZ, I.
    22 - 1ZUMAIA-ARAKISTAIN
    ARAKISTAIN, A.
    02/04/2017--INTXURRE-RUIZ (RET)-ILUNPE-AZKOITIA
    02/04/201710:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-AZKOITIA
    AZKOITIA, I.
    16 - 22LAPKE-ETXEBERRIA
    ETXEBERRIA, J.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    07/04/201719:00AZPEITIA - Frontoi TxikiILUNPE-AZKOITIA
    AZKOITIA, U.
    22 - 16ALOŅA MENDI-IBON PEREZ
    PEREZ, I.
    09/04/2017--LAPKE-ETXEBERRIA-INTXURRE-RUIZ (RET)
    09/04/201717:00A - Programatu gabe - GEPFZUMAIA-ARAKISTAIN0* - 22AZKOITIA-AZKOITIA
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/201718:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-IBON PEREZ
    PEREZ, I.
    7 - 22LAPKE-ETXEBERRIA
    ETXEBERRIA, J.
    29/04/201716:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA-ARAKISTAIN
    ARAKISTAIN, A.
    4 - 22ILUNPE-AZKOITIA
    AZKOITIA, U.
    30/04/2017--AZKOITIA-AZKOITIA-INTXURRE-RUIZ (RET)
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/201718:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-ETXEBERRIA
    ETXEBERRIA, J.
    22 - 3ZUMAIA-ARAKISTAIN
    ARAKISTAIN, A.
    07/05/2017--INTXURRE-RUIZ (RET)-ALOŅA MENDI-IBON PEREZ
    07/05/201710:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-AZKOITIA
    AZKOITIA, I.
    11 - 22ILUNPE-AZKOITIA
    AZKOITIA, U.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/201718:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-IBON PEREZ
    PEREZ, I.
    22 - 8AZKOITIA-AZKOITIA
    AZKOITIA, I.
    13/05/201716:00AZPEITIA - Frontoi TxikiILUNPE-AZKOITIA
    AZKOITIA, U.
    22 - 18LAPKE-ETXEBERRIA
    ETXEBERRIA, J.
    14/05/2017--ZUMAIA-ARAKISTAIN-INTXURRE-RUIZ (RET)
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ILUNPE-AZKOITIA844008849
    2LAPKE-ETXEBERRIA743108448
    3ALOŅA MENDI-IBON PEREZ642206753
    4AZKOITIA-AZKOITIA541305766
    5ZUMAIA-ARAKISTAIN34031888
    6INTXURRE-RUIZ (RET)0000000
     
    Multzoa: H     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    31/03/201718:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-IZAGIRRE
    IZAGUIRRE, A.
    5 - 22LAPKE-MINTEGI
    MINTEGUI, U.
    31/03/201718:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-IŅIGO PEREZ-AZKOITIA-URANGA (RET)
    02/04/2017--INTXURRE-ZUBELDIA-SORALUZE-GALLASTEGI (RET)
       Jardunaldia 2 
    07/04/201718:00LAZKAO - EnparantzaLAPKE-MINTEGI
    MINTEGUI, U.
    22 - 14INTXURRE-ZUBELDIA
    ZUBELDIA, I.
    09/04/2017--AZKOITIA-URANGA (RET)-LAPKE-IZAGIRRE
    09/04/2017--SORALUZE-GALLASTEGI (RET)-ALOŅA MENDI-IŅIGO PEREZ
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/201718:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-IŅIGO PEREZ
    PEREZ, I.
    22 - 14LAPKE-IZAGIRRE
    IZAGUIRRE, A.
    30/04/2017--SORALUZE-GALLASTEGI (RET)-LAPKE-MINTEGI
    30/04/2017--INTXURRE-ZUBELDIA-AZKOITIA-URANGA (RET)
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/201718:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-IZAGIRRE
    IZAGUIRRE, A.
    15 - 22INTXURRE-ZUBELDIA
    ZUBELDIA, I.
    05/05/201718:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-IŅIGO PEREZ
    PEREZ, I.
    22 - 20LAPKE-MINTEGI
    MINTEGUI, U.
    07/05/2017--AZKOITIA-URANGA (RET)-SORALUZE-GALLASTEGI (RET)
       Jardunaldia 5 
    11/05/201719:00ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE-ZUBELDIA
    ZUBELDIA, I.
    21 - 22ALOŅA MENDI-IŅIGO PEREZ
    PEREZ, I.
    14/05/2017--LAPKE-MINTEGI-AZKOITIA-URANGA (RET)
    14/05/2017--SORALUZE-GALLASTEGI (RET)-LAPKE-IZAGIRRE
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ALOŅA MENDI-IŅIGO PEREZ633006655
    2LAPKE-MINTEGI532106441
    3INTXURRE-ZUBELDIA431205759
    4LAPKE-IZAGIRRE330303466
    5AZKOITIA-URANGA (RET)0000000
    6SORALUZE-GALLASTEGI (RET)0000000
     
    Multzoa: I     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    31/03/201719:00ZESTOA - GurutzeagaZESTOA-OLAIZOLA (RET)
    OLAIZOLA, I.
    -LAPKE-LASA
    LASA, A.
    31/03/201719:00GETARIA - SahatsagaGURE TXERU-BERISTAIN
    BERISTAIN, J.
    6 - 22INTXURRE-OLANO
    OLANO, P.
    01/04/201711:30ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA-LARRAŅAGA
    LARRAÑAGA, O.
    22 - 10ALOŅA MENDI-TATIEGI
    TATIEGI, A.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    07/04/201718:00LAZKAO - EnparantzaLAPKE-LASA
    LASA, A.
    16 - 22GURE TXERU-BERISTAIN
    BERISTAIN, J.
    08/04/201716:00OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-TATIEGI
    TATIEGI, A.
    -ZESTOA-OLAIZOLA (RET)
    OLAIZOLA, I.
    08/04/201716:00ALTZO - Altzo MuinoINTXURRE-OLANO
    OLANO, P.
    11 - 22ZUMAIA-LARRAŅAGA
    LARRAÑAGA, O.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/201718:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-LASA
    LASA, A.
    22 - 21ALOŅA MENDI-TATIEGI
    TATIEGI, A.
    28/04/201719:00ZESTOA - GurutzeagaZESTOA-OLAIZOLA (RET)-INTXURRE-OLANO
    29/04/201711:00GETARIA - SahatsagaGURE TXERU-BERISTAIN
    BERISTAIN, J.
    1 - 22ZUMAIA-LARRAŅAGA
    LARRAÑAGA, O.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/201719:30ALTZO - Altzo MuinoINTXURRE-OLANO
    OLANO, P.
    22 - 11LAPKE-LASA
    LASA, A.
    06/05/201711:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA-LARRAŅAGA
    LARRAÑAGA, O.
    -ZESTOA-OLAIZOLA (RET)
    07/05/201718:00A - Programatu gabe - GEPFGURE TXERU-BERISTAIN22 - 0*ALOŅA MENDI-TATIEGI
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/201718:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-TATIEGI
    TATIEGI, A.
    4 - 22INTXURRE-OLANO
    OLANO, P.
    12/05/2017--ZESTOA-OLAIZOLA (RET)-GURE TXERU-BERISTAIN
    14/05/201716:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-LASA
    LASA, A.
    0 - 22ZUMAIA-LARRAŅAGA
    LARRAÑAGA, O.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ZUMAIA-LARRAŅAGA844008822
    2INTXURRE-OLANO743107743
    3GURE TXERU-BERISTAIN642205160
    4LAPKE-LASA541304987
    5ALOŅA MENDI-TATIEGI340313588
    6ZESTOA-OLAIZOLA (RET)0000000
     
    Multzoa: J     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    31/03/201718:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA, A.
    14 - 22LAPKE-URDANGARIN
    URDANGARIN, I.
    31/03/201719:00ZESTOA - GurutzeagaZESTOA-ODRIOZOLA
    ODRIOZOLA, J.
    22 - 14AZKOITIA-ARANBARRI
    ARANBARRI, H.
    31/03/201719:00SORALUZE - UdalekoaSORALUZE-MARKEZ
    MARQUEZ, A.
    11 - 22BERGARA-ETXANIZ
    ETXANIZ, A.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    07/04/201718:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-URDANGARIN
    URDANGARIN, I.
    22 - 7SORALUZE-MARKEZ
    MARQUEZ, A.
    07/04/201719:15BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA-ETXANIZ
    ETXANIZ, A.
    22 - 6ZESTOA-ODRIOZOLA
    ODRIOZOLA, J.
    08/04/201715:30AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-ARANBARRI
    ARANBARRI, H.
    20 - 22LAPKE-GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA, A.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/201718:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA, A.
    22 - 10SORALUZE-MARKEZ
    MARQUEZ, A.
    28/04/201719:00ZESTOA - GurutzeagaZESTOA-ODRIOZOLA
    ODRIOZOLA, J.
    22 - 7LAPKE-URDANGARIN
    URDANGARIN, I.
    29/04/201716:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-ARANBARRI
    ARANBARRI, H.
    12 - 22BERGARA-ETXANIZ
    ETXANIZ, A.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    04/05/201720:00LAZKAO - EnparantzaLAPKE-GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA, A.
    10 - 22BERGARA-ETXANIZ
    ETXANIZ, A.
    05/05/201718:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-URDANGARIN
    URDANGARIN, I.
    6 - 22AZKOITIA-ARANBARRI
    ARANBARRI, H.
    05/05/201719:00SORALUZE - UdalekoaSORALUZE-MARKEZ
    MARQUEZ, A.
    5 - 22ZESTOA-ODRIOZOLA
    ODRIOZOLA, J.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/201719:00SORALUZE - UdalekoaAZKOITIA-ARANBARRI
    ARANBARRI, H.
    22 - 6SORALUZE-MARKEZ
    MARQUEZ, A.
    12/05/201719:15BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA-ETXANIZ22 - 0*LAPKE-URDANGARIN
    14/05/201715:30ZESTOA - GurutzeagaZESTOA-ODRIOZOLA
    ODRIOZOLA, J.
    16 - 22LAPKE-GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA, A.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1BERGARA-ETXANIZ  10550011039
    2LAPKE-GARMENDIA  853209090
    3ZESTOA-ODRIOZOLA  853208870
    4AZKOITIA-ARANBARRI  752309078
    5LAPKE-URDANGARIN  652215787
    6SORALUZE-MARKEZ  5505039110
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba