Txapelketa: Eskolartekoa Gipuzkoa - ZESTA PUNTA Alebinak

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/01/202419:15ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA
    LEON, H.
    VERGARA, U.
    25 - 23DANOK BAT 2
    ALBERDI, M.
    EGURBIDE, J.
    12/01/202419:30MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 4
    ZEARRA, P.
    URREIZTI, A.
    18 - 25DANOK BAT 3
    ARREITUNANDIA, O.
    ARRIZABALAGA, X.
    13/01/202416:00HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA
    ARBELAIZ, J.
    BEREAU, A.
    24 - 25DANOK BAT 1
    EGAÑA, J.
    URREIZTI, U.
    14/01/2024--Atsedena-GAZTELEKU
       Jardunaldia 2 
    19/01/202419:30MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 1
    EGAÑA, J.
    URREIZTI, U.
    15 - 25ZUMAIA
    LEON, H.
    VERGARA, U.
    20/01/202417:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 2
    ALBERDI, M.
    EGURBIDE, J.
    25 - 21DANOK BAT 4
    FREIRE, D.
    URREIZTI, A.
    21/01/2024--DANOK BAT 3-Atsedena
    21/01/202409:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    AGIRRE, O.
    GARMENDIA, H.
    9 - 25HONDARRIBIA
    ARBELAIZ, J.
    BEREAU, A.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    26/01/202419:15ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA
    LEON, H.
    VERGARA, U.
    25 - 4GAZTELEKU
    GARMENDIA, H.
    PIÑEIRO, A.
    26/01/202419:30MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 3
    ALBERDI, I.
    ARREITUNANDIA, O.
    25 - 22DANOK BAT 2
    ALBERDI, M.
    URREISTI, J.
    26/01/202419:30MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 4
    FREIRE, D.
    ZEARRA, P.
    18 - 25DANOK BAT 1
    EGAÑA, J.
    URIBE, X.
    28/01/2024--Atsedena-HONDARRIBIA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    02/02/202418:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU25 - 0*DANOK BAT 4
    02/02/202419:30MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 1
    URIBE, X.
    URREIZTI, U.
    25 - 13DANOK BAT 3
    ALBERDI, I.
    ARRIZABALAGA, X.
    03/02/202416:30HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA
    ARBELAIZ, J.
    AZPILLAGA, M.
    20 - 25ZUMAIA
    LEON, H.
    VERGARA, U.
    04/02/2024--DANOK BAT 2-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 5 
    16/02/202419:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 4
    FREIRE, D.
    URREIZTI, A.
    21 - 25HONDARRIBIA
    ARBELAIZ, J.
    BEREAU, A.
    17/02/202416:30MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 2
    EGURBIDE, J.
    URREISTI, J.
    25 - 22DANOK BAT 1
    EGAÑA, J.
    URREIZTI, U.
    17/02/202416:30MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 3
    ARREITUNANDIA, O.
    ARRIZABALAGA, X.
    25 - 21GAZTELEKU
    AGIRRE, O.
    GARMENDIA, H.
    18/02/2024--Atsedena-ZUMAIA
       Jardunaldia 6 
    23/02/202419:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA
    LEON, H.
    VERGARA, U.
    25 - 0DANOK BAT 4
    URREIZTI, A.
    ZEARRA, P.
    25/02/2024--Atsedena-DANOK BAT 1
    25/02/202410:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    GARMENDIA, H.
    PIÑEIRO, A.
    7 - 25DANOK BAT 2
    ALBERDI, M.
    EGURBIDE, J.
    25/02/202412:00HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA
    AZPILLAGA, M.
    BEREAU, A.
    25 - 12DANOK BAT 3
    ARREITUNANDIA, O.
    ARRIZABALAGA, X.
       Jardunaldia 7 
    01/03/202419:30MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 1
    URIBE, X.
    URREIZTI, U.
    25 - 2GAZTELEKU
    AGIRRE, O.
    PIÑEIRO, A.
    01/03/202419:30MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 2
    EGURBIDE, J.
    URREISTI, J.
    25 - 12HONDARRIBIA
    ARBELAIZ, J.
    AZPILLAGA, M.
    01/03/202419:30MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 3
    ARREITUNANDIA, O.
    ARRIZABALAGA, X.
    16 - 25ZUMAIA
    LEON, H.
    VERGARA, U.
    03/03/2024--DANOK BAT 4-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ZUMAIA  12660015078
    2DANOK BAT 2  106420145112
    3DANOK BAT 1  106420137107
    4HONDARRIBIA  96330131117
    5DANOK BAT 3  96330116136
    6GAZTELEKU  7615068125
    7DANOK BAT 4  5605178150
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba