Txapelketa: Errendimendua Gipuzkoa - Eskuz banaka EBA - Inf - 3. m

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2023/10/2017:45USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE-UGARTE
    UGARTE, J.
    0 - 2
    (1-8) (6-8)
    HONDARRIBIA-ARISTIZABAL
    ARISTIZABAL, M.
    2023/10/2116:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-ERRANDONEA
    ERRANDONEA , J.
    2 - 0
    (8-4) (8-7)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-GOMEZ
    GOMEZ, E.
    2023/10/2211:00ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-LETE
    LETE, U.
    0 - 2
    (2-8) (3-8)
    ZAZPI ITTURRI-BALERDI
    BALERDI, M.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2023/10/2718:30HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA-ARISTIZABAL2 - 1
    (8-7) (4-8) (4-2)
    GAZTELEKU-LETE
    2023/10/2815:30AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI-BALERDI
    BALERDI, M.
    0 - 2
    (1-8) (7-8)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-ERRANDONEA
    ERRANDONEA , J.
    2023/10/2816:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-GOMEZ
    GOMEZ, E.
    2 - 0
    (8-6) (8-3)
    PAGAZPE-UGARTE
    UGARTE, J.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2023/11/0317:30USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE-UGARTE
    UGARTE, J.
    0 - 2
    (1-8) (3-8)
    GAZTELEKU-LETE
    LETE, U.
    2023/11/0410:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-ERRANDONEA
    ERRANDONEA , J.
    2 - 0
    (8-4) (8-4)
    HONDARRIBIA-ARISTIZABAL
    ARISTIZABAL, M.
    2023/11/0510:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-GOMEZ
    GOMEZ, E.
    0 - 2
    (2-8) (5-8)
    ZAZPI ITTURRI-BALERDI
    BALERDI, M.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2023/11/0919:30USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE-UGARTE
    UGARTE, J.
    0 - 2
    (4-8) (0-8)
    ZAZPI ITTURRI-BALERDI
    BALERDI, M.
    2023/11/1018:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-LETE
    LETE, U.
    0 - 2
    (6-8) (0-8)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-ERRANDONEA
    ERRANDONEA , J.
    2023/11/1018:30HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA-ARISTIZABAL2 - 1
    (8-7) (5-8) (4-3)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-GOMEZ
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2023/11/1719:15AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI-BALERDI
    BALERDI, M.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-2)
    HONDARRIBIA-ARISTIZABAL
    ARISTIZABAL, M.
    2023/11/1815:30DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-GOMEZ
    GOMEZ, E.
    2 - 0
    (8-6) (8-4)
    GAZTELEKU-LETE
    LETE, U.
    2023/11/1815:30DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-ERRANDONEA2 - 0
    (8-0) (8-0)
    PAGAZPE-UGARTE
     SailkapenaPJIGEAJAJK
    1ALDE ZAHARRA-ERRANDONEA105500100
    2ZAZPI ITTURRI-BALERDI9541082
    3HONDARRIBIA-ARISTIZABAL8532066
    4ALDE ZAHARRA-GOMEZ7523056
    5GAZTELEKU-LETE6514038
    6PAGAZPE-UGARTE45041010
     
    Multzoa: B     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2023/10/2115:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-VILLAR0 - 2
    (0-8) (0-8)
    GAZTELEKU-GARMENDIA
    2023/10/2116:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-ARRIETA
    ARRIETA, L.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-2)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-ARIZMENDI
    ARIZMENDI, S.
    2023/10/2116:00LASARTE-ORIA - MitxelinINTZA-LIZARRAGA
    LIZARRAGA, U.
    0 - 2
    (1-8) (2-8)
    BEHAR ZANA-ELOSEGI
    ELOSEGUI, O.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2023/10/2717:15VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA-ELOSEGI
    ELOSEGUI, O.
    1 - 2
    (2-8) (8-3) (3-4)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-ARRIETA
    ARRIETA, L.
    2023/10/2816:00ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA , A.
    2 - 1
    (2-8) (8-3) (4-3)
    INTZA-LIZARRAGA
    URDANGARIN, U.
    2023/10/2816:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-ARIZMENDI
    ARIZMENDI, S.
    2 - 0
    (8-1) (8-1)
    GAZTELEKU-VILLAR
    VILLAR, M.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2023/11/0318:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA , A.
    2 - 1
    (6-8) (8-3) (4-2)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-ARIZMENDI
    ARIZMENDI, S.
    2023/11/0318:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-VILLAR
    VILLAR, M.
    1 - 2
    (5-8) (8-3) (1-4)
    BEHAR ZANA-ELOSEGI
    ELOSEGUI, O.
    2023/11/0511:00LASARTE-ORIA - MitxelinINTZA-LIZARRAGA
    LUCERO, A.
    0 - 2
    (4-8) (1-8)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-ARRIETA
    ARRIETA, L.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2023/11/1019:00LASARTE-ORIA - LoidibarrenINTZA-LIZARRAGA
    LIZARRAGA, U.
    2 - 0
    (8-1) (8-6)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-ARIZMENDI
    ARIZMENDI, S.
    2023/11/1110:00VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA-ELOSEGI
    ELOSEGUI, O.
    2 - 0
    (8-5) (8-2)
    GAZTELEKU-GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA , A.
    2023/11/1116:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-ARRIETA
    ARRIETA, L.
    1 - 2
    (8-2) (4-8) (0-4)
    GAZTELEKU-VILLAR
    VILLAR, M.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2023/11/1718:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-GARMENDIA
    GARMENDIA , A.
    1 - 2
    (3-8) (8-7) (2-4)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-ARRIETA
    ARRIETA, L.
    2023/11/1718:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-VILLAR
    VILLAR, M.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-4)
    INTZA-LIZARRAGA
    LIZARRAGA, U.
    2023/11/1815:30DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-ARIZMENDI
    ARIZMENDI, S.
    0 - 2
    (0-8) (3-8)
    BEHAR ZANA-ELOSEGI
    ELOSEGUI, O.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAJAJK
    1ALDE ZAHARRA-ARRIETA9541094
    2BEHAR ZANA-ELOSEGI9541093
    3GAZTELEKU-GARMENDIA8532076
    4GAZTELEKU-VILLAR6522157
    5INTZA-LIZARRAGA6514038
    6ALDE ZAHARRA-ARIZMENDI6514038
     
    Multzoa: C     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2023/10/2017:45USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE-USABIAGA
    USABIAGA, A.
    2 - 0
    (8-7) (8-2)
    BEHAR ZANA-APERRIBAI
    APERRIBAI, S.
    2023/10/2115:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-LARRAŅAGAGAZTELEKU-ANTOLIN (RET)
    2023/10/2116:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-SALABERRIA
    SALABERRIA , U.
    0 - 2
    (5-8) (6-8)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-IGERATEGI
    IGERATEGI, A.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2023/10/2717:15VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA-APERRIBAI
    APERRIBAI, S.
    0 - 2
    (5-8) (7-8)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-SALABERRIA
    SALABERRIA , U.
    2023/10/2816:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-IGERATEGI
    IGERATEGI, A.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-0)
    GAZTELEKU-LARRAŅAGA
    LARRAÑAGA, E.
    2023/10/29--GAZTELEKU-ANTOLIN (RET)PAGAZPE-USABIAGA
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2023/11/0317:30USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE-USABIAGA
    USABIAGA, A.
    2 - 1
    (8-5) (6-8) (4-3)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-IGERATEGI
    IGERATEGI, A.
    2023/11/0410:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-SALABERRIA
    SALABERRIA , U.
    2 - 0
    (8-5) (8-1)
    GAZTELEKU-LARRAŅAGA
    LARRAÑAGA, E.
    2023/11/05--BEHAR ZANA-APERRIBAIGAZTELEKU-ANTOLIN (RET)
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2023/11/1018:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-LARRAŅAGA
    LARRAÑAGA, E.
    0 - 2
    (0-8) (1-8)
    PAGAZPE-USABIAGA
    USABIAGA, A.
    2023/11/1110:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-IGERATEGI2 - 0
    (8-0) (8-0)
    BEHAR ZANA-APERRIBAI
    2023/11/12--ALDE ZAHARRA-SALABERRIAGAZTELEKU-ANTOLIN (RET)
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2023/11/1717:00VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA-APERRIBAI
    APERRIBAI, S.
    2 - 0
    (8-4) (8-3)
    GAZTELEKU-LARRAŅAGA
    LARRAÑAGA, E.
    2023/11/1717:45USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE-USABIAGA
    USABIAGA, A.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-7)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-SALABERRIA
    SALABERRIA , U.
    2023/11/19--GAZTELEKU-ANTOLIN (RET)ALDE ZAHARRA-IGERATEGI
     SailkapenaPJIGEAJAJK
    1PAGAZPE-USABIAGA8440081
    2ALDE ZAHARRA-IGERATEGI7431072
    3ALDE ZAHARRA-SALABERRIA6422044
    4BEHAR ZANA-APERRIBAI4412126
    5GAZTELEKU-LARRAŅAGA4404008
    6GAZTELEKU-ANTOLIN (RET)0000000
     
    Multzoa: D     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2023/10/2110:30DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-REY
    REY, A.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-1)
    MUNDARRO-GALARRAGA
    GALARRAGA, A.
    2023/10/2115:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-POLO
    POLO, D.
    1 - 2
    (4-8) (8-7) (2-4)
    GAZTELEKU-BLAZQUEZ
    BLAZQUEZ, I.
    2023/10/22--AtsedenaPAGAZPE-OLIVA
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2023/10/2717:45USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE-OLIVA
    OLIVA, H.
    2 - 0
    (8-3) (8-7)
    GAZTELEKU-POLO
    POLO, D.
    2023/10/2816:00ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-BLAZQUEZ
    BLAZQUEZ, I.
    0 - 2
    (0-8) (3-8)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-REY
    REY, A.
    2023/10/29--MUNDARRO-GALARRAGAAtsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2023/11/0317:30USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE-OLIVA
    OLIVA, H.
    1 - 2
    (8-4) (7-8) (2-4)
    MUNDARRO-GALARRAGA
    GALARRAGA, A.
    2023/11/0318:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-POLO
    POLO, D.
    0 - 2
    (0-8) (2-8)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-REY
    REY, A.
    2023/11/05--AtsedenaGAZTELEKU-BLAZQUEZ
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2023/11/1116:00ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-POLO2 - 0
    (8-0) (8-0)
    MUNDARRO-GALARRAGA
    2023/11/1116:00ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-BLAZQUEZ
    BLAZQUEZ, I.
    1 - 2
    (8-7) (6-8) (2-4)
    PAGAZPE-OLIVA
    OLIVA, H.
    2023/11/12--ALDE ZAHARRA-REYAtsedena
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2023/11/1717:30ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO-GALARRAGA
    GALARRAGA, A.
    GALARRAGA, A.
    1 - 2
    (8-4) (5-8) (1-4)
    GAZTELEKU-BLAZQUEZ
    BLAZQUEZ, I.
    2023/11/1717:45USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE-OLIVA
    OLIVA, H.
    0 - 2
    (6-8) (1-8)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-REY
    REY, A.
    2023/11/19--AtsedenaGAZTELEKU-POLO
     SailkapenaPJIGEAJAJK
    1ALDE ZAHARRA-REY8440080
    2PAGAZPE-OLIVA6422055
    3GAZTELEKU-BLAZQUEZ6422056
    4GAZTELEKU-POLO5413036
    5MUNDARRO-GALARRAGA4412137
     
    Multzoa: E     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2023/10/2017:00ZERAIN - UdalekoaSEGURA-LIZARRALDE
    LIZARRALDE, E.
    2 - 1
    (5-8) (8-6) (4-2)
    SEGURA-ALUSTIZA
    ALUSTIZA, A.
    2023/10/2019:00IDIAZABAL - IgarondoATXURBIDE-ETXEZARRETA
    ETXEZARRETA, I.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-2)
    SORALUZE-NOGALES
    NOGALES, P.
    2023/10/2116:00ARROA GOIA - UdalekoaABANTZU-MANTXO
    MANTXO, A.
    2 - 1
    (6-8) (8-2) (4-1)
    ARRASATE-KORTA
    KORTA, U.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2023/10/2718:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA-ALUSTIZA
    ALUSTIZA, A.
    2 - 0
    (8-6) (8-4)
    ATXURBIDE-ETXEZARRETA
    ETXEZARRETA, I.
    2023/10/2719:15SORALUZE - UdalekoaSORALUZE-NOGALES
    NOGALES, P.
    2 - 1
    (8-4) (5-8) (4-1)
    ABANTZU-MANTXO
    MANTXO, A.
    2023/10/2719:30ARRASATE - UarkapeARRASATE-KORTA0 - 2
    (1-8) (0-8)
    SEGURA-LIZARRALDE
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2023/11/0318:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA-ALUSTIZA
    ALUSTIZA, A.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-2)
    ARRASATE-KORTA
    KORTA, U.
    2023/11/0318:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA-LIZARRALDE
    LIZARRALDE, E.
    2 - 0
    (8-0) (8-2)
    SORALUZE-NOGALES
    NOGALES, P.
    2023/11/0319:00IDIAZABAL - IgarondoATXURBIDE-ETXEZARRETA
    ETXEZARRETA, I.
    2 - 0
    (8-1) (8-2)
    ABANTZU-MANTXO
    MANTXO, A.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2023/11/0919:45IDIAZABAL - IgarondoATXURBIDE-ETXEZARRETA
    ETXEZARRETA, I.
    2 - 0
    (8-0) (8-3)
    ARRASATE-KORTA
    KORTA, U.
    2023/11/1019:00ITZIAR - UdalekoaABANTZU-MANTXO
    MANTXO, A.
    0 - 2
    (1-8) (1-8)
    SEGURA-LIZARRALDE
    LIZARRALDE, E.
    2023/11/1019:15SORALUZE - UdalekoaSORALUZE-NOGALES
    NOGALES, P.
    0 - 2
    (5-8) (4-8)
    SEGURA-ALUSTIZA
    ALUSTIZA, A.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2023/11/1718:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA-ALUSTIZA2 - 0
    (8-0) (8-0)
    ABANTZU-MANTXO
    2023/11/1718:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA-LIZARRALDE
    LIZARRALDE, E.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-4)
    ATXURBIDE-ETXEZARRETA
    ETXEZARRETA, I.
    2023/11/1719:30ARRASATE - UarkapeARRASATE-KORTA0 - 2
    (5-8) (6-8)
    SORALUZE-NOGALES
     SailkapenaPJIGEAJAJK
    1SEGURA-LIZARRALDE105500101
    2SEGURA-ALUSTIZA9541092
    3ATXURBIDE-ETXEZARRETA8532064
    4SORALUZE-NOGALES7523047
    5ABANTZU-MANTXO5513139
    6ARRASATE-KORTA55050110
     
    Multzoa: F     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2023/10/2017:00ZERAIN - UdalekoaSEGURA-ELORTZA
    ELORZA, L.
    2 - 0
    (8-3) (8-4)
    SEGURA-TELLERIA
    TELLERIA, O.
    2023/10/2116:30ARRASATE - UarkapeARRASATE-MOLEDO2 - 0
    (8-0) (8-0)
    GOIERRI-LIZARRALDE
    2023/10/2116:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA-BENGOA
    BENGOA, E.
    2 - 1
    (1-8) (8-3) (4-0)
    OSPELE-AMENABAR
    AMENABAR, A.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2023/10/2718:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA-TELLERIA
    TELLERIA, O.
    2 - 0
    (8-3) (8-5)
    ALOŅA-BENGOA
    BENGOA, E.
    2023/10/2718:30ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE-AMENABAR
    AMENABAR, A.
    1 - 2
    (8-7) (5-8) (2-4)
    ARRASATE-MOLEDO
    MOLEDO, C.
    2023/10/2816:30ZUMARRAGA - BelokiGOIERRI-LIZARRALDE
    LIZARRALDE, H.
    0 - 2
    (1-8) (0-8)
    SEGURA-ELORTZA
    ELORZA, L.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2023/11/0318:30ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE-AMENABAR
    AMENABAR, A.
    0 - 2
    (2-8) (1-8)
    SEGURA-TELLERIA
    TELLERIA, O.
    2023/11/0318:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA-BENGOA
    BENGOA, E.
    2 - 0
    (8-3) (8-3)
    GOIERRI-LIZARRALDE
    LIZARRALDE, H.
    2023/11/0319:30ARRASATE - UarkapeARRASATE-MOLEDO0 - 2
    (3-8) (2-8)
    SEGURA-ELORTZA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2023/11/1018:30URRETXU - EderrenaGOIERRI-LIZARRALDE
    LIZARRALDE, H.
    2 - 0
    (8-5) (8-6)
    OSPELE-AMENABAR
    AMENABAR, A.
    2023/11/1019:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA-ELORTZA
    ELORZA, L.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-1)
    ALOŅA-BENGOA
    BENGOA, E.
    2023/11/1019:30ARRASATE - UarkapeARRASATE-MOLEDO1 - 2
    (8-7) (1-8) (3-4)
    SEGURA-TELLERIA
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2023/11/1718:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA-TELLERIA
    TELLERIA, O.
    2 - 0
    (8-4) (8-1)
    GOIERRI-LIZARRALDE
    LIZARRALDE, H.
    2023/11/1718:30ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE-AMENABAR
    AMENABAR, A.
    0 - 2
    (0-8) (2-8)
    SEGURA-ELORTZA
    ELORZA, L.
    2023/11/1816:00OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA-BENGOA
    BENGOA, E.
    2 - 0
    (8-1) (8-6)
    ARRASATE-MOLEDO
    MOLEDO, C.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAJAJK
    1SEGURA-ELORTZA105500100
    2SEGURA-TELLERIA9541083
    3ALOŅA-BENGOA8532065
    4ARRASATE-MOLEDO7523057
    5GOIERRI-LIZARRALDE5513128
    6OSPELE-AMENABAR55050210
     
    Multzoa: G     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2023/10/2017:00ZERAIN - UdalekoaSEGURA-ALBIZU
    ALBIZU, A.
    2 - 0
    (8-3) (8-5)
    SEGURA-APAOLAZA
    APAOLAZA, H.
    2023/10/2019:00ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA-FERNANDEZ
    FERNANDEZ, A.
    2 - 1
    (5-8) (8-3) (4-1)
    GOIERRI-PEREZ
    PEREZ, A.
    2023/10/22--AtsedenaSORALUZE-LOYOLA
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2023/10/2719:15SORALUZE - UdalekoaSORALUZE-LOYOLA
    LOYOLA, U.
    2 - 0
    (8-6) (8-7)
    ARETXABALETA-FERNANDEZ
    FERNANDEZ, A.
    2023/10/2816:30ZUMARRAGA - BelokiGOIERRI-PEREZ
    PEREZ, A.
    0 - 2
    (0-8) (3-8)
    SEGURA-ALBIZU
    ALBIZU, A.
    2023/10/29--SEGURA-APAOLAZAAtsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2023/11/0318:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA-APAOLAZA
    APAOLAZA, H.
    2 - 0
    (8-5) (8-4)
    GOIERRI-PEREZ
    PEREZ, A.
    2023/11/0318:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA-ALBIZU
    ALBIZU, A.
    0 - 2
    (7-8) (5-8)
    SORALUZE-LOYOLA
    LARRAÑAGA, Z.
    2023/11/05--AtsedenaARETXABALETA-FERNANDEZ
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2023/11/1018:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA-FERNANDEZ0 - 2
    (7-8) (4-8)
    SEGURA-ALBIZU
    2023/11/1019:15SORALUZE - UdalekoaSORALUZE-LOYOLA
    LOYOLA, U.
    2 - 0
    (8-4) (8-1)
    SEGURA-APAOLAZA
    APAOLAZA, H.
    2023/11/12--AtsedenaGOIERRI-PEREZ
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2023/11/1718:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA-APAOLAZA2 - 0
    (8-0) (8-0)
    ARETXABALETA-FERNANDEZ
    2023/11/1719:00URRETXU - EderrenaGOIERRI-PEREZ
    PEREZ, A.
    1 - 2
    (5-8) (8-4) (0-4)
    SORALUZE-LOYOLA
    LOYOLA, U.
    2023/11/19--SEGURA-ALBIZUAtsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAJAJK
    1SORALUZE-LOYOLA  8440081
    2SEGURA-ALBIZU  7431062
    3SEGURA-APAOLAZA  6422044
    4ARETXABALETA-FERNANDEZ  4412127
    5GOIERRI-PEREZ  4404028
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba