Txapelketa: Federatua Udaberri U - Larruzko paleta

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    11/01/202419:30ORDIZIA - Beti AlaiOIANGU 2
    GONZALEZ, A.
    ORMAZABAL, P.
    35 - 34OIANGU 1
    OYARBIDE, J.
    SAMANIEGO, M.
    13/01/202411:00DEBA - AldatsEUSKAL JOLAS
    BADIOLA, I.
    PRIETO, M.
    35 - 14EPLE
    ARREGI, A.
    PICHEL, A.
    14/01/2024--Atsedena-ILUNPE
       Jardunaldia 2 
    18/01/202420:00OLABERRIA - UdalekoaEPLE
    ARREGI, A.
    PICHEL, A.
    35 - 30OIANGU 2
    GONZALEZ, A.
    ORMAZABAL, P.
    20/01/202416:30AZPEITIA - BetharramILUNPE
    MARTIJA, E.
    SANCHEZ, M.
    35 - 24EUSKAL JOLAS
    BADIOLA, I.
    PRIETO, M.
    21/01/2024--OIANGU 1-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    26/01/202420:00OLABERRIA - UdalekoaOIANGU 2
    GONZALEZ, A.
    ORMAZABAL, P.
    20 - 35ILUNPE
    MARTIJA, E.
    SANCHEZ, M.
    27/01/202410:00ORDIZIA - Beti AlaiOIANGU 1
    OYARBIDE, J.
    SAMANIEGO, M.
    32 - 35EPLE
    ARREGI, A.
    PICHEL, A.
    28/01/2024--Atsedena-EUSKAL JOLAS
       Jardunaldia 4 
    02/02/202420:00DEBA - AldatsEUSKAL JOLAS
    BADIOLA, I.
    PRIETO, M.
    35 - 15OIANGU 2
    GONZALEZ, A.
    ORMAZABAL, P.
    02/02/202420:30AZPEITIA - BetharramILUNPE
    MARTIJA, E.
    SANCHEZ, M.
    35 - 20OIANGU 1
    OYARBIDE, J.
    SAMANIEGO, M.
    04/02/2024--Atsedena-EPLE
       Jardunaldia 5 
    16/02/202420:00AZPEITIA - BetharramEPLE
    ARREGI, A.
    EZKERRO, J.
    23 - 35ILUNPE
    MARTIJA, E.
    SANCHEZ, M.
    16/02/202420:00ORDIZIA - Beti AlaiOIANGU 1
    OYARBIDE, J.
    SAMANIEGO, M.
    24 - 35EUSKAL JOLAS
    BADIOLA, I.
    PRIETO, M.
    18/02/2024--OIANGU 2-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ILUNPE  8440014087
    2EUSKAL JOLAS  7431012988
    3EPLE  64220107132
    4OIANGU 2  54130100139
    5OIANGU 1  44040110140
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba