Txapelketa: Federatua Udaberri U - E. binaka N2

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1219:00LEGAZPI - UrbeltzLEGAZPI
    IBARGUREN, J.
    TELLERIA, A.
    22 - 7EPLE
    MICHELENA, G.
    OBREGOZO, O.
    2024/01/1316:00LASARTE-ORIA - MitxelinINTZA-ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)
    2024/01/1409:30AZPEITIA - IzarraitzAZKOITIA
    ETXANIZ, J.
    JUARISTI, A.
    22 - 5ALOŅA MENDI 1
    LOITI, H.
    ZULOAGA, A.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1918:00AZKOITIA - GureaEPLE
    MICHELENA, G.
    OBREGOZO, O.
    11 - 22AZKOITIA
    ETXANIZ, J.
    JUARISTI, A.
    2024/01/1918:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI 1
    LOITI, H.
    ZULOAGA, A.
    6 - 22INTZA
    ARTETXE, J.
    URDAMPILLETA, P.
    2024/01/21--ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)-LEGAZPI
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2711:00LEGAZPI - UrbeltzLEGAZPI
    AGUIRRE, I.
    TELLERIA, A.
    22 - 10AZKOITIA
    ETXANIZ, J.
    JUARISTI, A.
    2024/01/2712:00LASARTE-ORIA - MitxelinINTZA
    DIAZ DE GUEREÑU, H.
    URDAMPILLETA, P.
    7 - 22EPLE
    MICHELENA, G.
    OBREGOZO, O.
    2024/01/28--ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)-ALOŅA MENDI 1
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0218:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA
    ETXANIZ, J.
    JUARISTI, A.
    6 - 22INTZA
    ARTETXE, J.
    URDAMPILLETA, P.
    2024/02/0218:30LEGAZPI - UrbeltzLEGAZPI
    AGUIRRE, I.
    TELLERIA, A.
    22 - 11ALOŅA MENDI 1
    LOITI, H.
    PEREZ, I.
    2024/02/04--EPLE-ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/1619:00OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI 1
    LOITI, H.
    PEREZ, I.
    22 - 16EPLE
    MICHELENA, G.
    OBREGOZO, O.
    2024/02/1712:00LASARTE-ORIA - MitxelinINTZA
    ARTETXE, J.
    URDAMPILLETA, P.
    22 - 9LEGAZPI
    AGUIRRE, I.
    TELLERIA, A.
    2024/02/18--ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)-AZKOITIA
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1INTZA743107343
    2LEGAZPI743107550
    3AZKOITIA642206060
    4ALOŅA MENDI 1541304482
    5EPLE541305673
    6ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)0000000
     
    Multzoa: B     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1218:05ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    MUGICA, U.
    OIARBIDE, J.
    22 - 19MURUMENDI
    LEUNDA, B.
    USABIAGA, A.
    2024/01/1219:15AIZARNAZABAL - Atari-SoroABANTZU 1
    ODRIOZOLA, J.
    SASIAIN, X.
    22 - 8ALOŅA MENDI 2
    TATIEGI, A.
    UGARTE, M.
    2024/01/1318:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE
    IRIARTE, U.
    MITXELENA, E.
    13 - 22LAPKE
    ERAUSQUIN, J.
    OLIDEN, E.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1917:45LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE
    ERAUSQUIN, J.
    OLIDEN, E.
    15 - 22ABANTZU 1
    ALONSO, O.
    SASIAIN, X.
    2024/01/1918:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI 2
    BIAIN, A.
    TATIEGI, A.
    20 - 22INTXURRE
    MUGICA, U.
    OIARBIDE, J.
    2024/01/1919:15BEASAIN - AntzizarMURUMENDI
    LEUNDA, B.
    USABIAGA, A.
    22 - 9OIARPE
    ARANBURU, H.
    MITXELENA, E.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2710:00AMEZKETA - LarrunarriINTXURRE
    MUGICA, U.
    OIARBIDE, J.
    22 - 9LAPKE
    ERAUSQUIN, J.
    OLIDEN, E.
    2024/01/2717:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE22 - 0*ABANTZU 1
    2024/01/2811:00BEASAIN - AntzizarMURUMENDI
    LEUNDA, B.
    USABIAGA, A.
    22 - 11ALOŅA MENDI 2
    TATIEGI, A.
    UGARTE, M.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0120:30LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE
    ERAUSQUIN, J.
    OLIDEN, E.
    10 - 22MURUMENDI
    LEUNDA, B.
    USABIAGA, A.
    2024/02/0218:30OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE
    ARANBURU, H.
    IRIARTE, U.
    22 - 15ALOŅA MENDI 2
    BIAIN, A.
    UGARTE, M.
    2024/02/0219:00AIZARNAZABAL - Atari-SoroABANTZU 1
    SASIAIN, X.
    ALONSO, O.
    22 - 6INTXURRE
    MUGICA, U.
    OIARBIDE, J.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/1618:15ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    MUGICA, U.
    OIARBIDE, J.
    22 - 7OIARPE
    IRIARTE, E.
    IRIARTE, U.
    2024/02/1619:00OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI 2
    TATIEGI, A.
    UGARTE, M.
    13 - 22LAPKE
    ERAUSQUIN, J.
    OLIDEN, E.
    2024/02/1811:00BEASAIN - AntzizarMURUMENDI
    LEUNDA, B.
    USABIAGA, A.
    22 - 7ABANTZU 1
    ALONSO, O.
    SASIAIN, X.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1INTXURRE954109477
    2MURUMENDI9541010759
    3OIARPE752307381
    4LAPKE752307892
    5ABANTZU 1753117373
    6ALOŅA MENDI 25505067110
     
    Multzoa: C     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1219:15ADUNA - UdalekoaBEHAR ZANA
    ABURUZA, I.
    IRAOLA, A.
    22 - 17HERNANI
    ECHARRI, U.
    GAZTAÑAGA, J.
    2024/01/1220:00IDIAZABAL - IgarondoATXURBIDE
    LOIDI, I.
    ALDASORO, U.
    22 - 14ABANTZU 2
    2024/01/1316:00ZUMARRAGA - BelokiBELOKI
    AGIRRE, B.
    VIANA, J.
    22 - 12LAGUNAK
    BERGUA, A.
    TXURRUKA , I.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1919:00ELGOIBAR - IkastolaLAGUNAK
    CAGIGAS, U.
    TXURRUKA , I.
    22 - 21ATXURBIDE
    ALDASORO, U.
    LOIDI, I.
    2024/01/1919:15AIZARNAZABAL - Atari-SoroABANTZU 2
    AGIRRE, J.
    OLAIZOLA, A.
    22 - 12BEHAR ZANA
    ARAMBURU, E.
    ARAMBURU, O.
    2024/01/2111:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI
    JARA, J.
    ECHARRI, U.
    22 - 9BELOKI
    VIANA, J.
    AGIRRE, B.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2619:00ELGOIBAR - IkastolaLAGUNAK
    BERGUA, A.
    CAGIGAS, U.
    11 - 22HERNANI
    ECHARRI, U.
    GAZTAÑAGA, J.
    2024/01/2619:00ZUMARRAGA - BelokiBELOKI
    AGIRRE, B.
    VIANA, J.
    20 - 22ABANTZU 2
    AGIRRE, J.
    OLAIZOLA, A.
    2024/01/2619:30IDIAZABAL - IgarondoATXURBIDE
    ALDASORO, U.
    LOIDI, I.
    22 - 9BEHAR ZANA
    ABURUZA, I.
    IRAOLA, A.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0119:00IDIAZABAL - IgarondoATXURBIDE
    ALDASORO, U.
    LOIDI, I.
    21 - 22HERNANI
    ECHARRI, U.
    GAZTAÑAGA, J.
    2024/02/0217:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA
    CESTAU, J.
    IRAOLA, A.
    22 - 15BELOKI
    AGIRRE, B.
    VIANA, J.
    2024/02/0219:00AIZARNAZABAL - Atari-SoroABANTZU 2
    AGIRRE, J.
    OLAIZOLA, A.
    22 - 19LAGUNAK
    CAGIGAS, U.
    TXURRUKA , I.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/1520:30ZUMARRAGA - BelokiBELOKI
    AGIRRE, B.
    VIANA, J.
    22 - 21ATXURBIDE
    ALDASORO, U.
    LOIDI, I.
    2024/02/1619:30HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI
    ECHARRI, U.
    GAZTAÑAGA, J.
    13 - 22ABANTZU 2
    AGIRRE, J.
    OLAIZOLA, A.
    2024/02/1619:30ELGOIBAR - IkastolaLAGUNAK
    BERGUA, A.
    CAGIGAS, U.
    7 - 22BEHAR ZANA
    ABURUZA, I.
    IRAOLA, A.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ABANTZU 2  9541010286
    2BEHAR ZANA  853208783
    3HERNANI  853209685
    4BELOKI  752308899
    5ATXURBIDE  7523010789
    6LAGUNAK  6514071109
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba