Txapelketa: Federatua Udaberri U - E. binaka J1

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1217:15VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 1
    MADINA, U.
    OTAEGUI, U.
    22 - 16GAZTELEKU
    BIDEZABAL, J.
    SEGUROLA, A.
    2024/01/1218:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE22 - 0*ILUNPE
    2024/01/14--Atsedena-ATAUN
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/2521:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    BIDEZABAL, J.
    SEGUROLA, A.
    21 - 22OIARPE
    GOÑI, X.
    LASA, A.
    2024/01/2716:00ATAUN - AuzoetaATAUN
    CONTRERAS, N.
    ECHAVE, H.
    1 - 22BEHAR ZANA 1
    MADINA, U.
    OTAEGUI, U.
    2024/01/28--ILUNPE-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/02/0218:15AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE
    LIZASO, A.
    SARASUA, I.
    10 - 22GAZTELEKU
    BIDEZABAL, J.
    SEGUROLA, A.
    2024/02/0218:30OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE
    GOÑI, X.
    LASA, A.
    22 - 10ATAUN
    CONTRERAS, N.
    ECHAVE, H.
    2024/02/04--Atsedena-BEHAR ZANA 1
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/1712:00VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 1
    MADINA, U.
    OTAEGUI, U.
    21 - 22OIARPE
    GOÑI, X.
    LASA, A.
    2024/02/1716:00ATAUN - AuzoetaATAUN
    CONTRERAS, N.
    ECHAVE, H.
    12 - 22ILUNPE
    LIZASO, A.
    SARASUA, I.
    2024/02/18--Atsedena-GAZTELEKU
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/03/0118:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    BIDEZABAL, J.
    SEGUROLA, A.
    22 - 3ATAUN
    CONTRERAS, N.
    ECHAVE, H.
    2024/03/0118:15AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE
    LIZASO, A.
    SARASUA, I.
    7 - 22BEHAR ZANA 1
    MADINA, U.
    OTAEGUI, U.
    2024/03/03--OIARPE-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1OIARPE844008852
    2BEHAR ZANA 1743108746
    3GAZTELEKU642208157
    4ILUNPE441213978
    5ATAUN440402688
     
    Multzoa: B     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1217:15VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 2
    ARRUTI, X.
    SALBADOR, B.
    11 - 22TOLOSA
    CARRERA, A.
    INSAUSTI, J.
    2024/01/14--Atsedena-LAPKE (R)
    2024/01/1409:30AZPEITIA - IzarraitzAZKOITIA
    ALDAZABAL, O.
    EGAÑA, I.
    11 - 22HERNANI
    ITURBE, X.
    LEGARRETA, O.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/2618:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE (R)
    OTAEGI, A.
    QUEREJETA, M.
    22 - 12AZKOITIA
    ALDAZABAL, O.
    EGAÑA, I.
    2024/01/2619:15HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI
    ITURBE, X.
    LEGARRETA, O.
    22 - 5BEHAR ZANA 2
    ARRUTI, X.
    SALBADOR, B.
    2024/01/28--TOLOSA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/02/0217:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 222 - 0*LAPKE (R)
    2024/02/0310:30AMEZKETA - LarrunarriTOLOSA
    INSAUSTI, J.
    CARRERA, A.
    18 - 22HERNANI
    ITURBE, X.
    LEGARRETA, O.
    2024/02/04--Atsedena-AZKOITIA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/1618:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE (R)
    MITXELENA, O.
    OTAEGI, A.
    22 - 8TOLOSA
    CARRERA, A.
    INSAUSTI, J.
    2024/02/1710:30AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA
    ALDAZABAL, O.
    EGAÑA, I.
    22 - 6BEHAR ZANA 2
    IPARRAGIRRE, I.
    SALBADOR, B.
    2024/02/18--Atsedena-HERNANI
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/03/0119:30HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI22 - 0*LAPKE (R)
    2024/03/0210:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA
    CARRERA, A.
    INSAUSTI, J.
    15 - 22AZKOITIA
    EGAÑA, I.
    ALDAZABAL, E.
    2024/03/03--BEHAR ZANA 2-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1HERNANI  844008834
    2AZKOITIA  642206765
    3TOLOSA  541306377
    4BEHAR ZANA 2  541304466
    5LAPKE (R)  442024464
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba