Txapelketa: Federatua Udaberri U - E. binaka K1

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1217:15VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 1
    CESTAU, P.
    ZUFIRIA, U.
    22 - 18OIARPE
    CAETANO, E.
    IRADI, E.
    2024/01/1218:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA
    BEITIA, M.
    GONZALEZ, U.
    6 - 22LAPKE
    LANDA, E.
    MUNDUATE, E.
    2024/01/1310:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 3
    ARANDIA, O.
    ARTOLA, I.
    8 - 22TOLOSA 1
    ELOLA, B.
    PERURENA, A.
    2024/01/1409:30AZPEITIA - IzarraitzAZKOITIA
    ETXANIZ, J.
    SEGUROLA, U.
    22 - 16PAGAZPE 2
    ABURUZA, A.
    ERRASTI, E.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1917:45LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE
    LANDA, E.
    MUNDUATE, E.
    22 - 10TOLOSA 3
    ARANDIA, O.
    ARTOLA, I.
    2024/01/1917:45USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE 2
    ABURUZA, A.
    ERRASTI, E.
    20 - 22BEHAR ZANA 1
    CESTAU, P.
    ZUFIRIA, U.
    2024/01/1918:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE
    CAETANO, E.
    IRADI, E.
    22 - 10ARETXABALETA
    GONZALEZ, U.
    ORTUETA , I.
    2024/01/2016:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 1
    ELOLA, B.
    PERURENA, A.
    22 - 16AZKOITIA
    ARREGUI, J.
    SEGUROLA, U.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2618:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA
    BEITIA, M.
    GONZALEZ, U.
    4 - 22PAGAZPE 2
    ABURUZA, A.
    ERRASTI, E.
    2024/01/2618:30AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA
    ETXANIZ, J.
    SEGUROLA, U.
    22 - 14BEHAR ZANA 1
    CESTAU, P.
    ZUFIRIA, U.
    2024/01/2620:30ALBIZTUR - MendikuteTOLOSA 3
    ARANDIA, O.
    ARTOLA, I.
    19 - 22OIARPE
    CAETANO, E.
    IRADI, E.
    2024/01/2710:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 1
    ELOLA, B.
    PERURENA, A.
    12 - 22LAPKE
    MUNDUATE, E.
    PEREZ, B.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0217:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 1
    CESTAU, P.
    ZUFIRIA, U.
    22 - 3ARETXABALETA
    BEITIA, M.
    ORTUETA , I.
    2024/02/0217:45USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE 2
    ABURUZA, A.
    ERRASTI, E.
    22 - 8TOLOSA 3
    ARANDIA, O.
    ARTOLA, I.
    2024/02/0217:45LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE
    LANDA, E.
    PEREZ, B.
    22 - 8AZKOITIA
    ETXANIZ, J.
    SEGUROLA, U.
    2024/02/0218:30OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE
    CAETANO, E.
    IRADI, E.
    9 - 22TOLOSA 1
    ELOLA, B.
    PERURENA, A.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/1618:30AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA
    ETXANIZ, J.
    SEGUROLA, U.
    22 - 2ARETXABALETA
    BEITIA, M.
    GONZALEZ, U.
    2024/02/1619:00LIZARTZA - AztinondoTOLOSA 3
    ARANDIA, O.
    ARTOLA, I.
    7 - 22BEHAR ZANA 1
    CESTAU, P.
    ZUFIRIA, U.
    2024/02/1710:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 1
    ELOLA, B.
    PERURENA, A.
    22 - 16PAGAZPE 2
    ABURUZA, A.
    ERRASTI, E.
    2024/02/1711:30LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE
    LANDA, E.
    PEREZ, B.
    22 - 2OIARPE
    CAETANO, E.
    IRADI, E.
       Jardunaldia 6 
    2024/02/2317:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 1
    CESTAU, P.
    ZUFIRIA, U.
    15 - 22TOLOSA 1
    ELOLA, B.
    PERURENA, A.
    2024/02/2318:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA
    ETXANIZ, J.
    SEGUROLA, U.
    22 - 4OIARPE
    CAETANO, E.
    IRADI, E.
    2024/02/2319:00ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA
    GONZALEZ, U.
    ORTUETA , I.
    15 - 22TOLOSA 3
    ARANDIA, O.
    ARTOLA, I.
    2024/02/2411:30USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE 2
    ABURUZA, A.
    ERRASTI, E.
    7 - 22LAPKE
    LANDA, E.
    PEREZ, B.
       Jardunaldia 7 
    2024/03/0117:45LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE22 - 0*BEHAR ZANA 1
    2024/03/0118:30OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE
    CAETANO, E.
    IRADI, E.
    22 - 17PAGAZPE 2
    ABURUZA, A.
    ERRASTI, E.
    2024/03/0210:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 1
    ELOLA, B.
    PERURENA, A.
    22 - 1ARETXABALETA
    BEITIA, M.
    ORTUETA , I.
    2024/03/0210:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 3
    ARANDIA, O.
    ARTOLA, I.
    2 - 22AZKOITIA
    ETXANIZ, J.
    SEGUROLA, U.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1LAPKE14770015445
    2TOLOSA 113761014487
    3AZKOITIA12752013482
    4BEHAR ZANA 1107421117114
    5OIARPE10734099134
    6PAGAZPE 297250120122
    7TOLOSA 38716076147
    8ARETXABALETA7707041154
     
    Multzoa: B     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1217:15VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 2
    IZAGIRRE, I.
    OÑATE, E.
    5 - 22ZAZPI ITTURRI
    GOROSTIDI, A.
    OLANO, E.
    2024/01/1219:15BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA (RET)-ILUNPE
    2024/01/1310:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 222 - 0*PAGAZPE 1
    2024/01/14--Atsedena-ATAUN
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1917:45USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE 1-BERGARA (RET)
    2024/01/1919:00ATAUN - AuzoetaATAUN
    ALZUA, M.
    NANCLARES, S.
    22 - 11BEHAR ZANA 2
    IRAOLA, M.
    IZAGIRRE, I.
    2024/01/1919:15AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI
    GOROSTIDI, A.
    OLANO, E.
    22 - 18TOLOSA 2
    CAMINOS, O.
    CARRERA, A.
    2024/01/21--ILUNPE-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2618:15AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE
    ARANGUREN, U.
    ITURRALDE, M.
    22 - 13PAGAZPE 1
    ALEJO, A.
    PAGOLA, A.
    2024/01/2620:15AMEZKETA - LarrunarriTOLOSA 2
    CAMINOS, O.
    CARRERA, A.
    19 - 22ATAUN
    ALZUA, M.
    NANCLARES, S.
    2024/01/28--Atsedena-BEHAR ZANA 2
    2024/01/28--BERGARA (RET)-ZAZPI ITTURRI
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0217:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 2
    IRAOLA, M.
    OÑATE, E.
    22 - 7TOLOSA 2
    CAMINOS, O.
    CARRERA, A.
    2024/02/0219:15AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI
    GOROSTIDI, A.
    OLANO, E.
    22 - 15ILUNPE
    ARANGUREN, U.
    ITURRALDE, M.
    2024/02/04--ATAUN-BERGARA (RET)
    2024/02/04--PAGAZPE 1-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/1620:45AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE
    ARANGUREN, U.
    ITURRALDE, M.
    22 - 11ATAUN
    ALZUA, M.
    NANCLARES, S.
    2024/02/1711:30USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE 1
    ALEJO, A.
    PAGOLA, A.
    16 - 22ZAZPI ITTURRI
    GOROSTIDI, A.
    OLANO, E.
    2024/02/18--BERGARA (RET)-BEHAR ZANA 2
    2024/02/18--Atsedena-TOLOSA 2
       Jardunaldia 6 
    2024/02/2317:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 2
    IRAOLA, M.
    IZAGIRRE, I.
    5 - 22ILUNPE
    ARANGUREN, U.
    ITURRALDE, M.
    2024/02/2319:00ATAUN - AuzoetaATAUN
    ALZUA, M.
    NANCLARES, S.
    22 - 9PAGAZPE 1
    ALEJO, A.
    PAGOLA, A.
    2024/02/25--TOLOSA 2-BERGARA (RET)
    2024/02/25--Atsedena-ZAZPI ITTURRI
       Jardunaldia 7 
    2024/03/0118:00USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE 122 - 0*BEHAR ZANA 2
    2024/03/0118:15AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE
    ARANGUREN, U.
    ITURRALDE, M.
    22 - 11TOLOSA 2
    CAMINOS, O.
    CARRERA, A.
    2024/03/0119:15AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI
    GOROSTIDI, A.
    OLANO, E.
    22 - 19ATAUN
    ALZUA, M.
    NANCLARES, S.
    2024/03/03--BERGARA (RET)-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ZAZPI ITTURRI  10550011073
    2ILUNPE  9541010362
    3ATAUN  853209683
    4TOLOSA 2  651407788
    5PAGAZPE 1  551316088
    6BEHAR ZANA 2  551314395
    7BERGARA (RET)  0000000
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba