Txapelketa: Federatua Gipuzkoa - GP binaka GPBI - Jubenilak

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    15/09/202318:15ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    GOITIA, I.
    ISASTI, L.
    23 - 25ZUMAIA 1
    AGIRREZABALAGA, D.
    GARIKANO, A.
    16/09/202310:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroTXOST 2
    ARRIZABALAGA, L.
    DAVIS, I.
    19 - 25ERREPALA
    REKONDO, A.
    ZARATE, M.
    16/09/202310:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroTXOST 1
    LASA, H.
    RETEGUI, A.
    25 - 23TXOST 3
    CORTS, I.
    EGUZKITZA, A.
    17/09/202311:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 3
    BERISTAIN, J.
    OSTOLAZA, U.
    25 - 14ZUMAIA 2
    AIZPURU, U.
    MARTIN, J.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    23/09/202309:45DONOSTIA - AltzaERREPALA
    REKONDO, A.
    ZARATE, M.
    25 - 17INTXURRE
    GOITIA, I.
    ISASTI, L.
    23/09/202310:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroTXOST 3
    CORTS, I.
    EGUZKITZA, A.
    24 - 25TXOST 2
    ARRIZABALAGA, L.
    DAVIS, I.
    24/09/202311:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 2
    AIZPURU, U.
    MARTIN, J.
    13 - 25TXOST 1
    LASA, H.
    RETEGUI, A.
    24/09/202311:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 1
    CARBALLO, T.
    GARIKANO, A.
    25 - 13ZUMAIA 3
    BERISTAIN, J.
    OSTOLAZA, U.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    29/09/202318:30ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    GOITIA, I.
    ISASTI, L.
    25 - 21TXOST 3
    CORTS, I.
    EGUZKITZA, A.
    01/10/202310:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 2
    AIZPURU, U.
    MARTIN, J.
    9 - 25ZUMAIA 1
    CARBALLO, T.
    GARIKANO, A.
    01/10/202310:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 3
    BERISTAIN, J.
    OSTOLAZA, U.
    25 - 19ERREPALA
    REKONDO, A.
    ZARATE, M.
    01/10/202311:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroTXOST 1
    LASA, H.
    RETEGUI, A.
    23 - 25TXOST 2
    ARRIZABALAGA, L.
    DAVIS, I.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    06/10/202318:30DONOSTIA - AltzaERREPALA
    REKONDO, A.
    ZARATE, M.
    25 - 12ZUMAIA 2
    AIZPURU, U.
    MARTIN, J.
    06/10/202319:15ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 1
    CARBALLO, T.
    GARIKANO, A.
    25 - 16TXOST 1
    LASA, H.
    RETEGUI, A.
    07/10/202310:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroTXOST 3
    CORTS, I.
    EGUZKITZA, A.
    25 - 22ZUMAIA 3
    BERISTAIN, J.
    BERRIOZABAL, X.
    07/10/202310:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroTXOST 2
    ARRIZABALAGA, L.
    DAVIS, I.
    21 - 25INTXURRE
    GOITIA, I.
    ISASTI, L.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    20/10/202318:30OIARTZUN - HaurtzaroTXOST 1
    LASA, H.
    RETEGUI, A.
    6 - 25INTXURRE
    GOITIA, I.
    ISASTI, L.
    22/10/202310:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 1
    CARBALLO, T.
    GARIKANO, A.
    25 - 11ERREPALA
    REKONDO, A.
    ZARATE, M.
    22/10/202310:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 2
    CABALEIRO, D.
    MARTIN, J.
    23 - 25TXOST 3
    CORTS, I.
    EGUZKITZA, A.
    22/10/202310:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 3
    BERISTAIN, J.
    OSTOLAZA, U.
    25 - 19TXOST 2
    ARRIZABALAGA, L.
    DAVIS, I.
       Jardunaldia 6 
    27/10/202318:00ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    GOITIA, I.
    ISASTI, L.
    25 - 18ZUMAIA 3
    BERISTAIN, J.
    OSTOLAZA, U.
    29/10/202310:30OIARTZUN - MadalensoroTXOST 1
    LASA, H.
    RETEGUI, A.
    13 - 25ERREPALA
    REKONDO, A.
    ZARATE, M.
    29/10/202310:30OIARTZUN - MadalensoroTXOST 3
    CORTS, I.
    EGUZKITZA, A.
    22 - 25ZUMAIA 1
    AGIRREZABALAGA, D.
    GARIKANO, A.
    29/10/202310:30OIARTZUN - MadalensoroTXOST 2
    ARRIZABALAGA, L.
    DAVIS, I.
    25 - 22ZUMAIA 2
    AIZPURU, U.
    MARTIN, J.
       Jardunaldia 7 
    03/11/202318:00DONOSTIA - AltzaERREPALA
    REKONDO, A.
    ZARATE, M.
    21 - 25TXOST 3
    CORTS, I.
    EGUZKITZA, A.
    05/11/202310:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 1
    AGIRREZABALAGA, D.
    GARIKANO, A.
    22 - 25TXOST 2
    ARRIZABALAGA, L.
    DAVIS, I.
    05/11/202310:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 2
    AIZPURU, U.
    MARTIN, J.
    9 - 25INTXURRE
    GOITIA, I.
    ISASTI, L.
    05/11/202310:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 3
    BERISTAIN, J.
    OSTOLAZA, U.
    25 - 11TXOST 1
    LASA, H.
    RETEGUI, A.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ZUMAIA 1  137610172119
    2INTXURRE  127520165125
    3ZUMAIA 3  117430153138
    4ERREPALA  117430151136
    5TXOST 2  117430159166
    6TXOST 3  107340165166
    7TXOST 1  97250119161
    8ZUMAIA 2  77070102175
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba