Txapelketa: Federatua Gipuzkoa - Eskuz binaka EBI - Neska nagusiak

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2023/09/1517:00ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    GARAI, L.
    MENDIZABAL, N.
    22 - 7ADOS
    ARANBURU, N.
    BARROCAL, M.
    2023/09/1519:00ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE 2 (RET)
    BETEGI, I.
    INSAUSTI, O.
    -OLALDE 1
    GALEANO, L.
    GALEANO, N.
    2023/09/17--Atsedena-BEHAR ZANA
    2023/09/1710:00OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, M.
    OSES, U.
    22 - 20IZURUN
    ARRAIZA, M.
    ZABALA, I.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2023/09/2118:15VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA
    ARRILLAGA, M.
    ERASUN, I.
    17 - 22GAZTELEKU
    GARAI, L.
    MENDIZABAL, N.
    2023/09/2219:00LEABURU - UdalekoaADOS
    ARANBURU, N.
    BARROCAL, M.
    15 - 22ALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, M.
    OSES, U.
    2023/09/2312:00DONOSTIA - IbaetaIZURUN
    ARRAIZA, M.
    ZABALA, I.
    -OLALDE 2 (RET)
    BETEGI, I.
    INSAUSTI, O.
    2023/09/24--OLALDE 1-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2023/09/2820:00VILLABONA - Bear ZanaALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, M.
    OSES, U.
    21 - 22BEHAR ZANA
    ARRILLAGA, M.
    ERASUN, I.
    2023/09/3011:30ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE 1
    GALEANO, L.
    GALEANO, N.
    22 - 21IZURUN
    ARRAIZA, M.
    ZABALA, I.
    2023/09/3011:30ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE 2 (RET)
    BETEGI, I.
    INSAUSTI, O.
    -ADOS
    ARANBURU, N.
    BARROCAL, M.
    2023/10/01--Atsedena-GAZTELEKU
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2023/10/0617:15VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA
    ARRILLAGA, M.
    ERASUN, I.
    -OLALDE 2 (RET)
    BETEGI, I.
    INSAUSTI, O.
    2023/10/0716:00ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    GARAI, L.
    MENDIZABAL, N.
    22 - 10ALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, M.
    OSES, U.
    2023/10/08--IZURUN-Atsedena
    2023/10/0812:00ZERAIN - UdalekoaADOS
    ARANBURU, N.
    BARROCAL, M.
    17 - 22OLALDE 1
    GALEANO, L.
    GALEANO, N.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2023/10/2020:30ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE 2 (RET)-GAZTELEKU
    2023/10/2111:00DONOSTIA - IbaetaIZURUN
    ARRAIZA, M.
    ZABALA, I.
    7 - 22ADOS
    AGIRRE, N.
    ARANBURU, N.
    2023/10/22--Atsedena-ALOŅA MENDI
    2023/10/2210:00ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE 1
    GALEANO, L.
    GALEANO, N.
    5 - 22BEHAR ZANA
    ARRILLAGA, M.
    ERASUN, I.
       Jardunaldia 6 
    2023/10/2717:15VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA
    ARRILLAGA, M.
    ERASUN, I.
    22 - 5IZURUN
    ARRAIZA, M.
    ZABALA, I.
    2023/10/2718:00OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-OLALDE 2 (RET)
    2023/10/2810:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    GARAI, L.
    MENDIZABAL, N.
    22 - 4OLALDE 1
    GALEANO, L.
    GALEANO, N.
    2023/10/29--Atsedena-ADOS
       Jardunaldia 7 
    2023/11/0319:00ZERAIN - UdalekoaADOS
    AGIRRE, N.
    BARROCAL, M.
    16 - 22BEHAR ZANA
    ARRILLAGA, M.
    ERASUN, I.
    2023/11/0411:00DONOSTIA - IbaetaIZURUN
    ARRAIZA, M.
    ZABALA, I.
    7 - 22GAZTELEKU
    GARAI, L.
    MENDIZABAL, N.
    2023/11/0411:00ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE 1
    GALEANO, L.
    GALEANO, N.
    7 - 22ALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, M.
    OSES, U.
    2023/11/05--OLALDE 2 (RET)-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1GAZTELEKU  10550011045
    2BEHAR ZANA  9541010569
    3ALOŅA MENDI  853209786
    4OLALDE 1  7523060104
    5ADOS  651407795
    6IZURUN  5505060110
    7OLALDE 2 (RET)  0000000
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba