Txapelketa: Federatua Gipuzkoa - ZP binaka ZPBI - Nagusiak - 1. m

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    16/09/202309:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT
    GONZALEZ, B.
    MANCISIDOR, M.
    30 - 29ZUMAIA 1
    AGUIRRE, C.
    URANGA, U.
    16/09/202311:15ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 3
    EGAÑA, H.
    URETA, A.
    27 - 30ZUMAIA 2
    AGUIRRE, E.
    CABANILLAS, J.
    17/09/2023--Atsedena-HONDARRIBIA
       Jardunaldia 2 
    22/09/202321:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 1
    AGUIRRE, G.
    URANGA, U.
    30 - 27ZUMAIA 3
    EGAÑA, H.
    URETA, A.
    23/09/202312:00HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA
    LALOO, A.
    SALLABERRY, Z.
    30 - 13DANOK BAT
    GONZALEZ, B.
    LIZARDI, E.
    24/09/2023--ZUMAIA 2-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/09/202320:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 2
    AGUIRRE, E.
    CABANILLAS, J.
    23 - 30ZUMAIA 1
    AGUIRRE, C.
    URANGA, U.
    30/09/202312:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 3
    EGAÑA, H.
    URETA, A.
    17 - 30HONDARRIBIA
    LALOO, A.
    SALLABERRY, Z.
    01/10/2023--Atsedena-DANOK BAT
       Jardunaldia 4 
    06/10/202320:00HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA
    NARBARTE, J.
    SALLABERRY, Z.
    23 - 30ZUMAIA 2
    AGUIRRE, E.
    CABANILLAS, J.
    06/10/202321:30MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT
    GONZALEZ, B.
    MANCISIDOR, M.
    30 - 15ZUMAIA 3
    EGAÑA, H.
    URETA, A.
    08/10/2023--Atsedena-ZUMAIA 1
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/10/202319:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 1
    AGUIRRE, G.
    URANGA, U.
    28 - 30HONDARRIBIA
    LALOO, A.
    SALLABERRY, Z.
    12/10/202319:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 2
    AGUIRRE, E.
    CABANILLAS, J.
    13 - 30DANOK BAT
    GONZALEZ, B.
    MANCISIDOR, M.
    15/10/2023--ZUMAIA 3-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 6 
    20/10/202319:45ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 2
    AGUIRRE, E.
    CABANILLAS, J.
    30 - 14ZUMAIA 3
    EGAÑA, H.
    URETA, A.
    20/10/202319:45ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 1
    AGUIRRE, C.
    URANGA, U.
    30 - 26DANOK BAT
    GONZALEZ, B.
    MANCISIDOR, M.
    22/10/2023--HONDARRIBIA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 7 
    27/10/202320:30ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 3
    EGAÑA, H.
    URETA, A.
    18 - 30ZUMAIA 1
    AGUIRRE, C.
    AGUIRRE, G.
    28/10/202309:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT
    GONZALEZ, B.
    MANCISIDOR, M.
    27 - 30HONDARRIBIA
    LALOO, A.
    SALLABERRY, Z.
    29/10/2023--Atsedena-ZUMAIA 2
       Jardunaldia 8 
    03/11/202319:30ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 1
    AGUIRRE, C.
    URANGA, U.
    30 - 16ZUMAIA 2
    AGUIRRE, E.
    CABANILLAS, J.
    04/11/202317:00HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA
    LALOO, A.
    SALLABERRY, Z.
    30 - 11ZUMAIA 3
    EGAÑA, H.
    URETA, A.
    05/11/2023--DANOK BAT-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 9 
    10/11/202320:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 2
    AGUIRRE, E.
    CABANILLAS, J.
    30 - 27HONDARRIBIA
    LALOO, A.
    SALLABERRY, Z.
    10/11/202320:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 3
    EGAÑA, H.
    URETA, A.
    16 - 30DANOK BAT
    GONZALEZ, B.
    MANCISIDOR, A.
    12/11/2023--ZUMAIA 1-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 10 
    16/11/202319:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT
    GONZALEZ, B.
    MANCISIDOR, M.
    30 - 25ZUMAIA 2
    AGUIRRE, E.
    CABANILLAS, J.
    17/11/202319:00HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA
    NARBARTE, J.
    SALLABERRY, Z.
    27 - 30ZUMAIA 1
    AGUIRRE, C.
    URANGA, U.
    19/11/2023--Atsedena-ZUMAIA 3
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ZUMAIA 1  148620237197
    2HONDARRIBIA  138530227186
    3DANOK BAT  138530216188
    4ZUMAIA 2  128440197211
    5ZUMAIA 3  88080145240
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba