Txapelketa: Federatua Gipuzkoa - ZP binaka ZPBI - Jubenilak

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    17/09/2023--Atsedena-GAZTELEKU
    17/09/202311:00HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA 2
    BARBERO, B.
    AMBOAGE, M.
    15 - 30HONDARRIBIA 1
    BEREAU, M.
    ENPARAN, I.
    17/09/202317:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT
    AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA, O.
    LETE, E.
    30 - 11AMETSA
    BALDA, U.
    MUJIKA, M.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    23/09/202309:30TOLOSA - BeotibarAMETSA
    BALDA, U.
    MUJIKA, M.
    30 - 28HONDARRIBIA 2
    AMBOAGE, M.
    BARBERO, B.
    24/09/2023--HONDARRIBIA 1-Atsedena
    24/09/202311:00ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    LOPETEGUI, M.
    ZURIARRAIN, H.
    21 - 30DANOK BAT
    AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA, O.
    LETE, E.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    29/09/202318:30HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA 1
    BEREAU, M.
    ZAMORA, M.
    30 - 10AMETSA
    BALDA, U.
    MUJIKA, M.
    29/09/202318:30HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA 2
    AMBOAGE, M.
    ZAZPE, J.
    22 - 30GAZTELEKU
    LOPETEGUI, M.
    ZURIARRAIN, H.
    01/10/2023--Atsedena-DANOK BAT
       Jardunaldia 4 
    06/10/202318:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    ZURIARRAIN, H.
    LOPETEGUI, M.
    17 - 30HONDARRIBIA 1
    BEREAU, M.
    ENPARAN, I.
    07/10/202317:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT
    AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA, O.
    LETE, E.
    30 - 11HONDARRIBIA 2
    AMBOAGE, M.
    BARBERO, B.
    08/10/2023--Atsedena-AMETSA
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/10/202311:30HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA 1
    BEREAU, M.
    ZAMORA, M.
    30 - 28DANOK BAT
    AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA, O.
    LETE, E.
    14/10/202311:00TOLOSA - BeotibarAMETSA
    BALDA, U.
    MUJIKA, M.
    30 - 21GAZTELEKU
    LOPETEGUI, M.
    ZURIARRAIN, H.
    15/10/2023--HONDARRIBIA 2-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 6 
    20/10/202320:00TOLOSA - BeotibarAMETSA
    BALDA, U.
    MUJIKA, M.
    15 - 30DANOK BAT
    LETE, E.
    AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA, O.
    22/10/2023--GAZTELEKU-Atsedena
    22/10/202317:00HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA 1
    BEREAU, M.
    ELDUAYEN, E.
    30 - 15HONDARRIBIA 2
    AMBOAGE, M.
    ZAZPE, J.
       Jardunaldia 7 
    27/10/202317:00HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA 2
    AMBOAGE, M.
    BARBERO, B.
    21 - 30AMETSA
    BALDA, U.
    MUGICA, A.
    28/10/202309:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT
    LETE, E.
    AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA, O.
    30 - 11GAZTELEKU
    LOPETEGUI, M.
    ZURIARRAIN, H.
    29/10/2023--Atsedena-HONDARRIBIA 1
       Jardunaldia 8 
    05/11/2023--DANOK BAT-Atsedena
    05/11/202310:15ANDOAIN - ArrateAMETSA
    BALDA, U.
    MUJIKA, M.
    22 - 30HONDARRIBIA 1
    BEREAU, M.
    ENPARAN, I.
    05/11/202311:00ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    LOPETEGUI, M.
    ZURIARRAIN, H.
    28 - 30HONDARRIBIA 2
    AMBOAGE, M.
    ZAZPE, J.
       Jardunaldia 9 
    11/11/202316:30HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA 1
    BEREAU, M.
    ZAMORA, M.
    30 - 15GAZTELEKU
    LOPETEGUI, M.
    ZURIARRAIN, H.
    11/11/202316:30HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA 2
    AMBOAGE, M.
    BARBERO, B.
    12 - 30DANOK BAT
    AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA, O.
    LETE, E.
    12/11/2023--AMETSA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 10 
    17/11/202318:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    LOPETEGUI, M.
    ZURIARRAIN, H.
    30 - 17AMETSA
    BALDA, U.
    MUJIKA, M.
    17/11/202319:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT
    AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA, O.
    LETE, E.
    27 - 30HONDARRIBIA 1
    BEREAU, M.
    ENPARAN, I.
    19/11/2023--Atsedena-HONDARRIBIA 2
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1HONDARRIBIA 1  168800240149
    2DANOK BAT  148620235141
    3AMETSA  118350165220
    4GAZTELEKU  108260173219
    5HONDARRIBIA 2  98170154238
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba