Txapelketa: Federatua Gipuzkoa - ZP binaka ZPBI - Kadeteak

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    17/09/2023--ZUMAIA 2 (RET)-ZUMAIA 1
    17/09/2023--GAZTELEKU-Atsedena
    17/09/202312:30MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 2-HONDARRIBIA (RET)
    17/09/202317:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 1
    EGAÑA, A.
    OTAÑO, O.
    30 - 17DANOK BAT 3
    ARRIZABALAGA, G.
    URREIZTI, M.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    22/09/202320:00ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 1
    SILVETI, M.
    WATKINS, M.
    30 - 11DANOK BAT 1
    ELEZGARAI, A.
    OTAÑO, O.
    22/09/202320:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 3
    ARRIZABALAGA, G.
    URREIZTI, M.
    8 - 30DANOK BAT 2
    AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA, A.
    GARCIA, I.
    23/09/202312:00HONDARRIBIA - JostaldiHONDARRIBIA (RET)-GAZTELEKU
    24/09/2023--Atsedena-ZUMAIA 2 (RET)
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/09/202320:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 1
    EGAÑA, A.
    ELEZGARAI, A.
    9 - 30DANOK BAT 2
    AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA, A.
    GARCIA, I.
    30/09/202310:45ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    LOPETEGUI , O.
    MORENO, I.
    30 - 18DANOK BAT 3
    ARRIZABALAGA, I.
    ARRIZABALAGA, G.
    01/10/2023--ZUMAIA 1-Atsedena
    01/10/2023--ZUMAIA 2 (RET)-HONDARRIBIA (RET)
       Jardunaldia 4 
    07/10/202317:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 2
    AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA, A.
    GARCIA, I.
    30 - 20GAZTELEKU
    LOPETEGUI , O.
    MORENO, I.
    08/10/2023--Atsedena-DANOK BAT 1
    08/10/2023--HONDARRIBIA (RET)-ZUMAIA 1
    08/10/2023--DANOK BAT 3-ZUMAIA 2 (RET)
       Jardunaldia 5 
    20/10/202319:45ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 1
    SILVETI, M.
    WATKINS, M.
    30 - 16DANOK BAT 3
    ARRIZABALAGA, G.
    URREIZTI, M.
    20/10/202321:30MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 1
    EGAÑA, A.
    ELEZGARAI, A.
    30 - 28GAZTELEKU
    LOPETEGUI , O.
    MORENO, I.
    22/10/2023--ZUMAIA 2 (RET)-DANOK BAT 2
    22/10/2023--Atsedena-HONDARRIBIA (RET)
       Jardunaldia 6 
    28/10/202309:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzDANOK BAT 2
    AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA, A.
    GARCIA, I.
    30 - 16ZUMAIA 1
    SILVETI, M.
    WATKINS, M.
    29/10/2023--GAZTELEKU-ZUMAIA 2 (RET)
    29/10/2023--DANOK BAT 1-HONDARRIBIA (RET)
    29/10/2023--DANOK BAT 3-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 7 
    03/11/202319:30ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA 1
    SILVETI, M.
    WATKINS, M.
    30 - 16GAZTELEKU
    LOPETEGUI , O.
    MORENO, I.
    05/11/2023--ZUMAIA 2 (RET)-DANOK BAT 1
    05/11/2023--HONDARRIBIA (RET)-DANOK BAT 3
    05/11/2023--Atsedena-DANOK BAT 2
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1DANOK BAT 2  8440012053
    2ZUMAIA 1  7431010673
    3DANOK BAT 1  6422080105
    4GAZTELEKU  5413094108
    5DANOK BAT 3  4404059120
    6ZUMAIA 2 (RET)  0000000
    7HONDARRIBIA (RET)  0000000
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba