Txapelketa: Errendimendua Gipuzkoa - Eskuz banaka EBA - Inf - 3. m

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2022/10/1510:00ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE-CASTILLO
    CASTILLO, D.
    0 - 2
    (3-8) (6-8)
    GURE TXERU-PICABEA
    PICABEA, M.
    2022/10/1516:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-REY0 - 2
    (1-8) (3-8)
    ARRASATE-ZUBIA
    2022/10/16--AtsedenaHERNANI-MADINA
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2022/10/2118:45GETARIA - SahatsagaGURE TXERU-PICABEA
    PICABEA, M.
    0 - 2
    (5-8) (6-8)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-REY
    REY, A.
    2022/10/2211:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-MADINA2 - 0
    (8-0) (8-0)
    EPLE-CASTILLO
    2022/10/23--ARRASATE-ZUBIAAtsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2022/10/2819:30ARRASATE - UarkapeARRASATE-ZUBIA
    ZUBIA, J.
    2 - 0
    (8-0) (8-0)
    GURE TXERU-PICABEA
    2022/10/2909:30DONOSTIA - Atano IIIALDE ZAHARRA-REY
    REY, A.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-4)
    HERNANI-MADINA
    MADINA, M.
    2022/10/30--AtsedenaEPLE-CASTILLO
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2022/11/0509:45ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE-CASTILLO
    CASTILLO, D.
    1 - 2
    (8-4) (2-8) (3-4)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-REY
    REY, A.
    2022/11/06--AtsedenaGURE TXERU-PICABEA
    2022/11/0611:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-MADINA
    MADINA, M.
    0 - 2
    (3-8) (1-8)
    ARRASATE-ZUBIA
    ZUBIA, J.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2022/11/1119:30ARRASATE - UarkapeARRASATE-ZUBIA2 - 0
    (8-3) (8-2)
    EPLE-CASTILLO
    2022/11/1211:30GETARIA - SahatsagaGURE TXERU-PICABEA
    PICABEA, M.
    2 - 0
    (8-1) (8-0)
    HERNANI-MADINA
    MADINA, M.
    2022/11/13--ALDE ZAHARRA-REYAtsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAJAJK
    1ARRASATE-ZUBIA8440080
    2ALDE ZAHARRA-REY7431063
    3GURE TXERU-PICABEA5421144
    4HERNANI-MADINA5413026
    5EPLE-CASTILLO3403118
     
    Multzoa: B     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2022/10/1418:00LAZKAO - EnparantzaLAPKE-ARRATIBEL
    ARRATIBEL, A.
    0 - 2
    (4-8) (5-8)
    EPLE-MINGUEZ
    MINGUEZ, U.
    2022/10/1419:30ARRASATE - UarkapeARRASATE-MADINABEITIA
    MADINABEITIA, A.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-2)
    GAZTELEKU-ETXEBERRIA
    SALINAS, J.
    2022/10/1510:00DONOSTIA - Atano IIIALDE ZAHARRA-SORONDO
    SORONDO, N.
    2 - 0
    (8-7) (8-4)
    GURE TXERU-BARRENETXEA
    BARRENECHEA, I.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2022/10/2118:45GETARIA - SahatsagaGURE TXERU-BARRENETXEA
    BARRENECHEA, I.
    0 - 2
    (5-8) (2-8)
    ARRASATE-MADINABEITIA
    MADINABEITIA, A.
    2022/10/2210:15LEZO - Beko ErrotaEPLE-MINGUEZ
    MINGUEZ, U.
    0 - 2
    (3-8) (4-8)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-SORONDO
    SORONDO, N.
    2022/10/2215:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-ETXEBERRIA
    ETXEBERRIA, M.
    2 - 1
    (8-5) (6-8) (4-2)
    LAPKE-ARRATIBEL
    ARRATIBEL, A.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2022/10/2818:00LAZKAO - EnparantzaLAPKE-ARRATIBEL
    ARRATIBEL, A.
    0 - 2
    (2-8) (0-8)
    GURE TXERU-BARRENETXEA
    BARRENECHEA, I.
    2022/10/2818:30ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE-MINGUEZ
    MINGUEZ, U.
    1 - 2
    (8-4) (6-8) (0-4)
    GAZTELEKU-ETXEBERRIA
    ANTOLIN, M.
    2022/10/2916:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-SORONDO
    SORONDO, N.
    0 - 2
    (7-8) (4-8)
    ARRASATE-MADINABEITIA
    MADINABEITIA, A.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2022/11/0418:30GETARIA - SahatsagaGURE TXERU-BARRENETXEA
    BARRENECHEA, I.
    1 - 2
    (8-2) (5-8) (2-4)
    EPLE-MINGUEZ
    MINGUEZ, U.
    2022/11/0419:30ARRASATE - UarkapeARRASATE-MADINABEITIA
    MADINABEITIA, A.
    1 - 2
    (8-3) (3-8) (0-4)
    LAPKE-ARRATIBEL
    ARRATIBEL, A.
    2022/11/0516:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-SORONDO
    SORONDO, N.
    2 - 0
    (8-1) (8-4)
    GAZTELEKU-ETXEBERRIA
    ANTOLIN, M.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2022/11/1118:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-ARRATIBEL
    ARRATIBEL, A.
    2 - 0
    (8-6) (8-7)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-SORONDO
    SORONDO, N.
    2022/11/1118:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-ETXEBERRIA
    SALINAS, J.
    0 - 2
    (1-8) (5-8)
    GURE TXERU-BARRENETXEA
    BARRENECHEA, I.
    2022/11/1118:30ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE-MINGUEZ
    MINGUEZ, U.
    2 - 1
    (8-6) (4-8) (4-0)
    ARRASATE-MADINABEITIA
    MADINABEITIA, A.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAJAJK
    1ARRASATE-MADINABEITIA8532084
    2ALDE ZAHARRA-SORONDO8532064
    3EPLE-MINGUEZ8532076
    4GURE TXERU-BARRENETXEA7523056
    5GAZTELEKU-ETXEBERRIA7523048
    6LAPKE-ARRATIBEL7523057
     
    Multzoa: C     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2022/10/1419:00ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE-IRIZAR
    IRIZAR, E.
    2 - 0
    (8-3) (8-5)
    ARRASATE-KORTA
    KORTA, U.
    2022/10/1510:00ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE-PEREZ
    PEREZ, I.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-1)
    PAGAZPE-IRIBAR
    IRIBAR, A.
    2022/10/1516:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-GOMEZ
    GOMEZ, E.
    0 - 2
    (2-8) (0-8)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO
    DORRONSORO, J.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2022/10/2118:00USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE-IRIBAR
    GARCIA DE EULATE, E.
    2 - 0
    (8-1) (8-7)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-GOMEZ
    GOMEZ, E.
    2022/10/2119:30ARRASATE - UarkapeARRASATE-KORTA
    KORTA, U.
    0 - 2
    (1-8) (0-8)
    EPLE-PEREZ
    PEREZ, I.
    2022/10/2211:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO
    DORRONSORO, J.
    2 - 0
    (8-2) (8-0)
    OLALDE-IRIZAR
    IRIZAR, E.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2022/10/2819:00ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE-IRIZAR
    IRIZAR, E.
    0 - 2
    (2-8) (5-8)
    EPLE-PEREZ
    PEREZ, I.
    2022/10/2909:30DONOSTIA - Atano IIIALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO
    DORRONSORO, J.
    2 - 0
    (8-3) (8-1)
    PAGAZPE-IRIBAR
    IRIBAR, A.
    2022/10/2916:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-GOMEZ2 - 0
    (8-0) (8-0)
    ARRASATE-KORTA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2022/11/0419:00ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE-IRIZAR
    ERRASTI, J.
    2 - 0
    (8-0) (8-0)
    PAGAZPE-IRIBAR
    2022/11/0509:45ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE-PEREZ
    PEREZ, I.
    2 - 0
    (8-3) (8-1)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-GOMEZ
    GOMEZ, E.
    2022/11/0518:00ARRASATE - UarkapeARRASATE-KORTA
    KORTA, U.
    0 - 2
    (0-8) (2-8)
    ALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO
    DORRONSORO, J.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2022/11/1118:00USURBIL - UdalekoaPAGAZPE-IRIBAR
    IRIBAR, A.
    1 - 2
    (7-8) (8-7) (2-4)
    ARRASATE-KORTA
    KORTA, U.
    2022/11/1309:45DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO
    DORRONSORO, J.
    2 - 0
    (8-4) (8-5)
    EPLE-PEREZ
    PEREZ, I.
    2022/11/1309:45DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA-GOMEZ
    GOMEZ, E.
    0 - 2
    (1-8) (5-8)
    OLALDE-IRIZAR
    IRIZAR, E.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAJAJK
    1ALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO  105500100
    2EPLE-PEREZ  9541082
    3OLALDE-IRIZAR  8532064
    4ALDE ZAHARRA-GOMEZ  6514028
    5ARRASATE-KORTA  5513129
    6PAGAZPE-IRIBAR  5513138
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba