Txapelketa: Federatua Herriartekoa H - Gomazko paleta

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: a - DEBA-AZKOITIA     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/05/202319:00DEBA - AldatsDEBA-BA
    URANGA, X.
    10 - 20AZKOITIA-BA
    BEITIA, O.
    12/05/202319:00DEBA - AldatsDEBA-BI
    ARRIZABALAGA, K.
    BARINAGARREMENTERIA, A.
    20 - 10AZKOITIA-BI
    JUARISTI, A.
    EPELDE, O.
    12/05/202319:00DEBA - AldatsDEBA-BA7
    BERASALUCE, X.
    7 - 20AZKOITIA-BA7
    EPELDE, I.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    20/05/202310:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-BA
    EPELDE, I.
    20 - 5DEBA-BA
    BERASALUCE, X.
    20/05/202310:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-BI
    EPELDE, O.
    JUARISTI, A.
    7 - 20DEBA-BI
    ARRIZABALAGA, K.
    URANGA, X.
    20/05/202310:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-BA7
    BEITIA, O.
    11 - 20DEBA-BA7
    BARINAGARREMENTERIA, A.
     
    Multzoa: b - ZARAUTZ-DONOSTIA     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    13/05/202316:00ZARAUTZ - AritzbataldeZARAUTZ-BA
    IBARGUREN, M.
    5 - 20DONOSTIA-BA
    AROZTEGI, U.
    13/05/202316:00ZARAUTZ - AritzbataldeZARAUTZ-BI
    LANDA, A.
    URIBARRI, K.
    20 - 16DONOSTIA-BI
    BARBULO, O.
    URBIETA, M.
    13/05/202316:00ZARAUTZ - AritzbataldeZARAUTZ-BA7
    ETXABE, A.
    11 - 20DONOSTIA-BA7
    ELEJALDE, X.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    19/05/202320:00DONOSTIA - LoiolaDONOSTIA-BA
    AROZTEGI, U.
    20 - 5ZARAUTZ-BA
    ETXABE, A.
    19/05/202320:00DONOSTIA - LoiolaDONOSTIA-BI
    ARANA, X.
    UBEDA, S.
    20 - 16ZARAUTZ-BI
    LANDA, A.
    URIBARRI, K.
    19/05/202320:00DONOSTIA - LoiolaDONOSTIA-BA7
    ELEJALDE, X.
    20 - 1ZARAUTZ-BA7
    IBARGUREN, M.
     
    Multzoa: c - OIARTZUN-ZUMARRAGA     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/05/202318:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARTZUN-BA
    ARANBURU, A.
    5 - 20ZUMARRAGA-BA
    RODRIGUEZ, M.
    12/05/202318:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARTZUN-BI
    ARZALLUS, A.
    MITXELENA, G.
    20 - 11ZUMARRAGA-BI
    AGIRRE, B.
    GARCIA DE ALBENIZ, A.
    12/05/202318:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARTZUN-BA7
    BELAMENDIA, M.
    20 - 19ZUMARRAGA-BA7
    EGIBURU, M.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    19/05/202321:00ZUMARRAGA - BelokiZUMARRAGA-BA
    RODRIGUEZ, M.
    20 - 3OIARTZUN-BA
    MITXELENA, G.
    19/05/202321:00ZUMARRAGA - BelokiZUMARRAGA-BI
    EGIBURU, M.
    GARCIA DE ALBENIZ, A.
    10 - 20OIARTZUN-BI
    BELAMENDIA, M.
    ARZALLUS, A.
    19/05/202321:00ZUMARRAGA - BelokiZUMARRAGA-BA7
    VIANA, J.
    20 - 6OIARTZUN-BA7
    ARANBURU, A.
     
    Multzoa: d - ANOETA-ANDOAIN     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/05/202318:15ANOETA - AlkartasunaANOETA-BA
    LUISA, A.
    12 - 20ANDOAIN-BA
    LOIDI, J.
    12/05/202318:15ANOETA - AlkartasunaANOETA-BI
    LULUAGA, B.
    OTERO, J.
    20 - 6ANDOAIN-BI
    AMILIBIA, X.
    AGIRRE, M.
    12/05/202318:15ANOETA - AlkartasunaANOETA-BA7
    LUISA, A.
    20 - 17ANDOAIN-BA7
    ECHEVERRIA, J.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    21/05/202309:30ANDOAIN - ArrateANDOAIN-BA
    ECHEVERRIA, J.
    9 - 20ANOETA-BA
    LUISA, A.
    21/05/202309:30ANDOAIN - ArrateANDOAIN-BI
    BORRERO, I.
    AMILIBIA, X.
    11 - 20ANOETA-BI
    LULUAGA, B.
    OTERO, J.
    21/05/202309:30ANDOAIN - ArrateANDOAIN-BA7
    AGIRRE, M.
    16 - 20ANOETA-BA7
    LUISA, A.
     
    Multzoa: e - MUTRIKU-TOLOSA     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    14/05/202310:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzMUTRIKU-BA
    OLANO, A.
    20 - 6TOLOSA-BA
    LAAMIRNI, K.
    14/05/202310:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzMUTRIKU-BI
    ELEZGARAI, I.
    AGUIRREBEÑA, I.
    20 - 5TOLOSA-BI
    ARRIOLA, I.
    MENDIGAIN, S.
    14/05/202310:00MUTRIKU - MiruaitzMUTRIKU-BA7
    GARALDE, X.
    20 - 13TOLOSA-BA7
    ALDAZABAL, J.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    20/05/202317:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-BA
    TAPIZ, J.
    19 - 20MUTRIKU-BA
    OLANO, A.
    20/05/202317:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-BI
    ARRIOLA, I.
    MENDIGAIN, S.
    6 - 20MUTRIKU-BI
    AGUIRREBEÑA, I.
    ELEZGARAI, I.
    20/05/202317:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-BA7
    ALDAZABAL, J.
    11 - 20MUTRIKU-BA7
    GARALDE, X.
     
    Multzoa: f - ZESTOA-ZUMAIA     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/05/202319:45ZESTOA - GurutzeagaZESTOA-BA
    RODRIGUEZ, J.
    20 - 10ZUMAIA-BA
    ZENDOIA, J.
    12/05/202319:45ZESTOA - GurutzeagaZESTOA-BI
    ETXABE, J.
    ODRIOZOLA, M.
    20 - 16ZUMAIA-BI
    CABALEIRO, R.
    RUIZ, I.
    12/05/202319:45ZESTOA - GurutzeagaZESTOA-BA7
    DIAZ, M.
    20 - 17ZUMAIA-BA7
    SEGUROLA, G.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    19/05/202319:15ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA-BA
    RUIZ, I.
    10 - 20ZESTOA-BA
    RODRIGUEZ, J.
    19/05/202319:15ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA-BI
    ZENDOIA, J.
    BERISTAIN, J.
    8 - 20ZESTOA-BI
    ETXABE, J.
    ODRIOZOLA, J.
    19/05/202319:15ZUMAIA - AitzuriZUMAIA-BA7
    CABALEIRO, R.
    19 - 20ZESTOA-BA7
    ODRIOZOLA, M.
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Babesleak

    Ir arriba