Txapelketa: Federatua Gipuzkoa - Eskuz binaka EBI - Neska nagusiak

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    15/09/202220:15ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE
    GALEANO, L.
    GALEANO, N.
    22 - 16BERGARA
    BARROCAL, M.
    BERGARA, A.
    16/09/202218:00ANDOAIN - ArrateABANTZU-IZURUN (RET)
    18/09/202210:00VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA
    ERASUN, I.
    LARRARTE, M.
    18 - 22ALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, M.
    OSES, U.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    23/09/202218:45BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA
    BERGARA, A.
    BARROCAL, M.
    15 - 22ABANTZU
    AGIRRE, N.
    MENDIZABAL, N.
    23/09/202219:00OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, M.
    OSES, U.
    22 - 7OLALDE
    GALEANO, L.
    INSAUSTI, O.
    23/09/202220:00DONOSTIA - IbaetaIZURUN (RET)-BEHAR ZANA
       Jardunaldia 3 
    29/09/202219:00ZESTOA - GurutzeagaABANTZU
    AGIRRE, N.
    MENDIZABAL, N.
    7 - 22BEHAR ZANA
    ERASUN, I.
    LARRARTE, M.
    30/09/202217:00BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA
    BARROCAL, M.
    BERGARA, A.
    22 - 17ALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, M.
    OSES, U.
    30/09/202220:00ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE
    GALEANO, L.
    GALEANO, N.
    -IZURUN (RET)
    ARRAIZA, M.
    ZABALA, I.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    06/10/202219:00DONOSTIA - IbaetaIZURUN (RET)-BERGARA
    07/10/202218:30ZESTOA - GurutzeagaABANTZU
    AGIRRE, N.
    MENDIZABAL, N.
    11 - 22ALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, M.
    OSES, U.
    08/10/202212:15VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA
    ERASUN, I.
    LARRARTE, M.
    22 - 4OLALDE
    GALEANO, L.
    GALEANO, N.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    13/10/202219:00OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-IZURUN (RET)
    14/10/202219:00ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE
    GALEANO, N.
    INSAUSTI, O.
    8 - 22ABANTZU
    AGIRRE, N.
    MENDIZABAL, N.
    15/10/202212:00BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA
    BARROCAL, M.
    BERGARA, A.
    8 - 22BEHAR ZANA
    ERASUN, I.
    LARRARTE, M.
       Jardunaldia 6 
    22/10/202216:00OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, M.
    OSES, U.
    20 - 22BEHAR ZANA
    ERASUN, I.
    LARRARTE, M.
    23/10/2022--IZURUN (RET)-ABANTZU
    23/10/202211:30BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA
    BARROCAL, M.
    BERGARA, A.
    22 - 17OLALDE
    GALEANO, L.
    GALEANO, N.
       Jardunaldia 7 
    27/10/202220:15ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE
    GALEANO, L.
    GALEANO, N.
    6 - 22ALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, M.
    OSES, U.
    29/10/202212:15ANDOAIN - ArrateABANTZU22 - 0*BERGARA
    30/10/2022--BEHAR ZANA-IZURUN (RET)
       Jardunaldia 8 
    04/11/202218:15OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, M.
    OSES, U.
    22 - 6BERGARA
    BARROCAL, M.
    BERGARA, A.
    06/11/2022--IZURUN (RET)-OLALDE
    06/11/202211:00VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA22 - 0*ABANTZU
       Jardunaldia 9 
    11/11/202218:15OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, M.
    OSES, U.
    22 - 10ABANTZU
    AGIRRE, N.
    MENDIZABAL, N.
    11/11/202219:00ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE
    GALEANO, L.
    INSAUSTI, O.
    6 - 22BEHAR ZANA
    ARRILLAGA, M.
    LARRARTE, M.
    13/11/2022--BERGARA-IZURUN (RET)
       Jardunaldia 10 
    18/11/202219:00ZESTOA - GurutzeagaABANTZU
    AGIRRE, N.
    MENDIZABAL, N.
    22 - 11OLALDE
    GALEANO, L.
    GALEANO, N.
    18/11/202222:15VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA
    ERASUN, I.
    LARRARTE, M.
    22 - 12BERGARA
    BARROCAL, M.
    BERGARA, A.
    20/11/2022--IZURUN (RET)-ALOŅA MENDI
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1BEHAR ZANA  15871017279
    2ALOŅA MENDI  148620169102
    3ABANTZU  118431116122
    4BERGARA  98251101166
    5OLALDE  9817081170
    6IZURUN (RET)  0000000
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba