Txapelketa: Federatua Gipuzkoa - Eskuz binaka EBI - Nagusiak - 1. m

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    16/09/202218:30ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    OIARBIDE, J.
    ZENEKORTA, G.
    15 - 22TOLOSA 1
    ALTUNA, A.
    ETXEBERRIA, M.
    16/09/202220:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 1
    OJUEL, P.
    LIZEAGA, M.
    22 - 3LEGAZPI
    IBARGUREN, J.
    AGUIRRE, I.
    16/09/202220:45SORALUZE - UdalekoaSORALUZE
    BALERDI, M.
    MENDIZABAL, A.
    22 - 12ZAZPI ITTURRI
    AMIANO, U.
    UGARTEMENDIA, G.
    17/09/202216:30OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE 1
    UGALDE, A.
    ZALAKAIN, E.
    22 - 14OSPELE
    ARANALDE, I.
    ORBEGOZO, L.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    22/09/202220:00AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI
    AMIANO, U.
    UGARTEMENDIA, G.
    22 - 13INTXURRE
    OIARBIDE, J.
    ZENEKORTA, G.
    23/09/202219:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 1
    ALTUNA, A.
    ETXEBERRIA, M.
    10 - 22HERNANI 1
    APAOLAZA, X.
    LIZEAGA, M.
    23/09/202219:30LEGAZPI - UrbeltzLEGAZPI
    AGUIRRE, I.
    IBARGUREN, J.
    10 - 22OIARPE 1
    UGALDE, A.
    ZALAKAIN, E.
    23/09/202219:45ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE
    ARANALDE, I.
    ORBEGOZO, L.
    22 - 4SORALUZE
    ATXOTEGI, A.
    BALERDI, M.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    29/09/202220:00AMEZKETA - LarrunarriTOLOSA 1
    ALBERDI, J.
    ETXEBERRIA, M.
    22 - 9ZAZPI ITTURRI
    AMIANO, U.
    UGARTEMENDIA, G.
    29/09/202220:15ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaSORALUZE
    BALERDI, M.
    MENDIZABAL, A.
    22 - 6LEGAZPI
    AGUIRRE, I.
    IBARGUREN, J.
    30/09/202217:00ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    OIARBIDE, J.
    ZENEKORTA, G.
    8 - 22OSPELE
    ARANALDE, I.
    ORBEGOZO, L.
    02/10/202217:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 1
    APAOLAZA, X.
    LIZEAGA, M.
    22 - 10OIARPE 1
    UGALDE, A.
    ZALAKAIN, E.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    07/10/202218:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE 1
    UGALDE, A.
    ZALAKAIN, E.
    20 - 22SORALUZE
    BALERDI, M.
    MENDIZABAL, A.
    07/10/202219:30AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI0* - 22HERNANI 1
    07/10/202219:30LEGAZPI - UrbeltzLEGAZPI
    AGUIRRE, I.
    IBARGUREN, J.
    22 - 6INTXURRE
    OIARBIDE, J.
    ZENEKORTA, G.
    07/10/202219:45ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE
    ARANALDE, I.
    ORBEGOZO, L.
    9 - 22TOLOSA 1
    ALTUNA, A.
    ETXEBERRIA, M.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    13/10/202219:30AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI
    AMIANO, U.
    UGARTEMENDIA, G.
    22 - 16OSPELE
    ARANALDE, I.
    ORBEGOZO, L.
    13/10/202220:30HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 1
    OJUEL, P.
    LIZEAGA, M.
    22 - 17SORALUZE
    MENDIZABAL, A.
    BALERDI, M.
    14/10/202219:00LIZARTZA - AztinondoTOLOSA 1
    ALTUNA, A.
    ETXEBERRIA, M.
    22 - 20LEGAZPI
    AGUIRRE, I.
    IBARGUREN, J.
    16/10/202210:00ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    OIARBIDE, J.
    ZENEKORTA, G.
    11 - 22OIARPE 1
    UGALDE, A.
    ZALAKAIN, E.
       Jardunaldia 6 
    21/10/202218:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE 1
    ZALAKAIN, E.
    UGALDE, A.
    22 - 10TOLOSA 1
    ALTUNA, A.
    ETXEBERRIA, M.
    21/10/202219:00LEGAZPI - UrbeltzLEGAZPI
    AGUIRRE, I.
    IBARGUREN, J.
    16 - 22ZAZPI ITTURRI
    AMIANO, U.
    UGARTEMENDIA, G.
    21/10/202220:00SORALUZE - UdalekoaSORALUZE
    BALERDI, M.
    MURUA, A.
    22 - 6INTXURRE
    OIARBIDE, J.
    ZENEKORTA, G.
    23/10/202216:30HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 1
    APAOLAZA, X.
    LIZEAGA, M.
    22 - 17OSPELE
    ARANALDE, I.
    ORBEGOZO, L.
       Jardunaldia 7 
    28/10/202218:00LIZARTZA - AztinondoTOLOSA 10* - 22SORALUZE
    28/10/202218:45ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    OIARBIDE, J.
    ZENEKORTA, G.
    7 - 22HERNANI 1
    LIZEAGA, M.
    OJUEL, P.
    28/10/202219:15AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI
    AMIANO, U.
    UGARTEMENDIA, G.
    22 - 6OIARPE 1
    UGALDE, A.
    ZALAKAIN, E.
    30/10/202217:00ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE
    ARANALDE, I.
    ORBEGOZO, L.
    22 - 10LEGAZPI
    AGUIRRE, I.
    IBARGUREN, J.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1HERNANI 114770015464
    2SORALUZE12752013188
    3OIARPE 1117430124111
    4TOLOSA 1107421108119
    5ZAZPI ITTURRI107421109117
    6OSPELE107340122110
    7LEGAZPI8716087138
    8INTXURRE7707066154
     
    Multzoa: B     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    15/09/202218:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE 2
    OLIDEN, A.
    ZUBIZARRETA, B.
    22 - 12LAPKE 1
    ERLE, I.
    RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI, A.
    16/09/202218:30ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE
    ARANBURU, A.
    OLAIZOLA, E.
    10 - 22MUNDARRO
    BARANDIARAN, X.
    LIZEAGA, E.
    16/09/202220:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 2
    URKIZU, I.
    LABACA, I.
    21 - 22TOLOSA 2
    PERURENA, A.
    GABIRONDO, A.
    17/09/202216:30OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE 2
    OLAIZ, X.
    UGALDE, I.
    7 - 22BERGARA
    ETXANIZ, A.
    GARTZIA, M.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    23/09/202218:45BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA22 - 0*HERNANI 2
    23/09/202219:00ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO
    BARANDIARAN, X.
    LIZEAGA, E.
    22 - 17OIARPE 2
    SALABERRIA, E.
    UGALDE, I.
    23/09/202219:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 2
    PERURENA, A.
    GABIRONDO, A.
    6 - 22LAPKE 2
    ZUBIZARRETA, B.
    OLIDEN, A.
    24/09/202210:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE 10* - 22EPLE
       Jardunaldia 3 
    30/09/202218:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE 1
    ERLE, I.
    RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI, A.
    16 - 22TOLOSA 2
    GABIRONDO, A.
    PERURENA, A.
    30/09/202218:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE 2
    OLIDEN, A.
    ZUBIZARRETA, B.
    22 - 7BERGARA
    ETXANIZ, A.
    GARTZIA, M.
    01/10/202210:30ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE
    ODRIOZOLA, I.
    OLAIZOLA, E.
    13 - 22OIARPE 2
    OLAIZ, X.
    UGALDE, I.
    01/10/202211:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 2
    SALAVERRIA, X.
    LABACA, I.
    20 - 22MUNDARRO
    LIZEAGA, E.
    GURUTZEALDE, O.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    07/10/202218:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE 2
    UGALDE, I.
    OLAIZ, X.
    22 - 8HERNANI 2
    LABACA, I.
    URKIZU, I.
    08/10/202210:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 2
    PERURENA, A.
    GABIRONDO, A.
    22 - 17EPLE
    OLAIZOLA, E.
    ODRIOZOLA, I.
    08/10/202212:00ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO
    LIZEAGA, E.
    LIZEAGA, E.
    19 - 22LAPKE 2
    OLIDEN, A.
    ZUBIZARRETA, B.
    09/10/202211:00BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA
    ETXANIZ, A.
    GARTZIA, M.
    22 - 4LAPKE 1
    ERLE, I.
    ETXEGARAI, P.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    13/10/202219:00ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE
    ODRIOZOLA, I.
    TABERNA, I.
    22 - 15HERNANI 2
    LABACA, I.
    SALAVERRIA, X.
    16/10/202209:30LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE 1
    RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI, A.
    ERLE, I.
    21 - 22MUNDARRO
    LIZEAGA, E.
    LIZEAGA, E.
    16/10/202209:30LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE 2
    OLIDEN, A.
    ZUBIZARRETA, B.
    22 - 6OIARPE 2
    OLAIZ, X.
    UGALDE, I.
    16/10/202210:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 20* - 22BERGARA
       Jardunaldia 6 
    21/10/202218:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE 2
    OLAIZ, X.
    UGALDE, I.
    22 - 14LAPKE 1
    RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI, A.
    ERLE, I.
    22/10/202209:45ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE
    ODRIOZOLA, I.
    TABERNA, I.
    22 - 13BERGARA
    ETXANIZ, A.
    GARTZIA, M.
    22/10/202210:00ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO
    LIZEAGA, E.
    LIZEAGA, E.
    22 - 8TOLOSA 2
    GABIRONDO, A.
    PERURENA, A.
    22/10/202216:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 2
    LABACA, I.
    SALAVERRIA, X.
    4 - 22LAPKE 2
    ZUBIZARRETA, B.
    OLIDEN, A.
       Jardunaldia 7 
    28/10/202218:00LIZARTZA - AztinondoTOLOSA 2
    GABIRONDO, A.
    IRAETA, A.
    4 - 22OIARPE 2
    OLAIZ, X.
    UGALDE, I.
    29/10/202210:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE 1
    ERLE, I.
    RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI, A.
    18 - 22HERNANI 2
    LABACA, I.
    SALAVERRIA, X.
    29/10/202210:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE 2
    OLIDEN, A.
    ZUBIZARRETA, B.
    22 - 12EPLE
    ODRIOZOLA, I.
    OLAIZOLA, E.
    29/10/202211:00BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA
    ETXANIZ, A.
    GARTZIA, M.
    22 - 5MUNDARRO
    GURUTZEALDE, O.
    LIZEAGA, E.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1LAPKE 2  14770015466
    2BERGARA  12752013060
    3MUNDARRO  127520134120
    4OIARPE 2  117430118105
    5EPLE  107340118116
    6TOLOSA 2  9733184142
    7HERNANI 2  7715190150
    8LAPKE 1  6706185154
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba