Txapelketa: Federatua Udaberri Eskuz binaka kadeteak - 2. maila

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    17/01/202018:30ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    ZABALA , J.
    ONSALO, J.
    2 - 22AŅORGA 1
    ANDUAGA, A.
    IRIARTE, U.
    17/01/202018:45OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE 2
    MITXELENA, E.
    ECHEVESTE, A.
    7 - 22HERNANI 1
    ALEGRIA, O.
    URDAMPILLETA, P.
    17/01/202019:30ZALDIBIA - RestiGAZTELEKU 2
    BEROZ, J.
    MINER, X.
    22 - 13GAILURRERANTZ
    MENDIZABAL, J.
    MENDIZABAL, I.
    19/01/2020--Atsedena-MUNDARRO
       Jardunaldia 2 
    24/01/202019:30ZALDIBIA - RestiGAILURRERANTZ
    MENDIZABAL, J.
    MENDIZABAL, I.
    22 - 10INTXURRE
    ZABALA , J.
    ONSALO, J.
    25/01/202016:00DONOSTIA - AņorgaAŅORGA 1
    ANDUAGA, A.
    IRIARTE, U.
    22 - 4OIARPE 2
    MITXELENA, E.
    ESKUDERO, X.
    26/01/2020--HERNANI 1-Atsedena
    26/01/202011:00ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO
    SARALEGUI, A.
    URDANGARIN, A.
    22 - 14GAZTELEKU 2
    MINER, X.
    BEROZ, J.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    31/01/202018:30ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    ZABALA , J.
    ARTOLA, E.
    5 - 22MUNDARRO
    SARALEGUI, A.
    URDANGARIN, A.
    31/01/202018:45OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE 2
    ESKUDERO, X.
    ECHEVESTE, A.
    8 - 22GAILURRERANTZ
    MENDIZABAL, J.
    MENDIZABAL, I.
    01/02/202016:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 1
    URDAMPILLETA, P.
    ALEGRIA, O.
    13 - 22AŅORGA 1
    IRIARTE, U.
    ANDUAGA, A.
    02/02/2020--Atsedena-GAZTELEKU 2
       Jardunaldia 4 
    07/02/202019:30ZALDIBIA - RestiGAILURRERANTZ
    MENDIZABAL, I.
    MENDIZABAL, J.
    10 - 22HERNANI 1
    ARLUCIAGA, M.
    ALEGRIA, O.
    07/02/202019:30ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO
    URDANGARIN, A.
    SARALEGUI, A.
    22 - 7OIARPE 2
    ECHEVESTE, A.
    ESKUDERO, X.
    08/02/202016:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU 2
    MINER, X.
    BEROZ, J.
    22 - 6INTXURRE
    ONSALO, J.
    ARTOLA, E.
    09/02/2020--AŅORGA 1-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 5 
    14/02/202018:45OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE 2
    ESKUDERO, X.
    MITXELENA, E.
    11 - 22GAZTELEKU 2
    MINER, X.
    BEROZ, J.
    15/02/202016:30DONOSTIA - AņorgaAŅORGA 1
    IRIARTE, U.
    ANDUAGA, A.
    22 - 10GAILURRERANTZ
    MENDIZABAL, J.
    MENDIZABAL, I.
    16/02/2020--Atsedena-INTXURRE
    16/02/202011:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 1
    DESCARGA, J.
    ALEGRIA, O.
    22 - 14MUNDARRO
    URDANGARIN, A.
    SARALEGUI, A.
       Jardunaldia 6 
    21/02/202018:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU 2
    MINER, X.
    BEROZ, J.
    14 - 22HERNANI 1
    ALEGRIA, O.
    DESCARGA, J.
    21/02/202018:45ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    ZABALA , J.
    ONSALO, J.
    22 - 14OIARPE 2
    ESKUDERO, X.
    MITXELENA, E.
    21/02/202019:30ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO
    URDANGARIN, A.
    SARALEGUI, A.
    7 - 22AŅORGA 1
    IRIARTE, U.
    ANDUAGA, A.
    23/02/2020--Atsedena-GAILURRERANTZ
       Jardunaldia 7 
    28/02/202019:30ZALDIBIA - RestiGAILURRERANTZ
    MENDIZABAL, J.
    MENDIZABAL, I.
    13 - 22MUNDARRO
    URDANGARIN, A.
    SARALEGUI, A.
    28/02/202019:30DONOSTIA - AņorgaAŅORGA 1
    IRIARTE, U.
    ANDUAGA, A.
    22 - 10GAZTELEKU 2
    MINER, X.
    BEROZ, J.
    28/02/202020:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 1
    DESCARGA, J.
    ALEGRIA, O.
    22 - 8INTXURRE
    ZABALA , J.
    ONSALO, J.
    01/03/2020--OIARPE 2-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1AŅORGA 112660013246
    2HERNANI 111651012375
    3MUNDARRO10642010983
    4GAZTELEKU 29633010496
    5GAILURRERANTZ8624090106
    6INTXURRE7615053124
    7OIARPE 26606051132
     
    Multzoa: B     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    17/01/202018:15LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE
    ERAUSQUIN, J.
    GOIBURU, A.
    22 - 20HERNANI 2
    MANTEROLA, U.
    MARTIN, M.
    17/01/202018:30DONOSTIA - LoiolaALDE ZAHARRA
    LABOA, I.
    ZUBILLAGA, I.
    21 - 22OIARPE 1
    UBIRIA, I.
    ARANBURU, H.
    17/01/202019:40TOLOSA - BeotibarGAZTELEKU 1 (RET)
    ARANZADI, O.
    GAZTAÑAGA, J.
    -TOLOSA
    IRAETA, A.
    MENDIZABAL, M.
    19/01/2020--Atsedena-AŅORGA 2
       Jardunaldia 2 
    23/01/202018:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE 1
    UBIRIA, I.
    ARANBURU, H.
    -GAZTELEKU 1 (RET)
    ARANZADI, O.
    GAZTAÑAGA, J.
    25/01/202015:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 2
    MANTEROLA, U.
    MARTIN, M.
    16 - 22ALDE ZAHARRA
    LABOA, I.
    ZUBILLAGA, I.
    25/01/202016:00DONOSTIA - AņorgaAŅORGA 2
    OLIDEN, E.
    EZEIZA, M.
    12 - 22LAPKE
    ALDASORO, U.
    ERAUSQUIN, J.
    26/01/2020--TOLOSA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    31/01/202019:00DONOSTIA - LoiolaALDE ZAHARRA
    LABOA, I.
    ZUBILLAGA, I.
    22 - 16AŅORGA 2
    OLIDEN, E.
    VERTIZ, M.
    01/02/202012:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA
    IRAETA, A.
    MENDIZABAL, M.
    22 - 16OIARPE 1
    UBIRIA, I.
    ARANBURU, H.
    02/02/2020--Atsedena-LAPKE
    02/02/202018:00A - Programatu gabe - GEPFGAZTELEKU 1 (RET)-HERNANI 2
       Jardunaldia 4 
    07/02/202020:30LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE
    ALDASORO, U.
    ERAUSQUIN, J.
    17 - 22ALDE ZAHARRA
    LABOA, I.
    ZUBILLAGA, I.
    08/02/2020--AŅORGA 2-GAZTELEKU 1 (RET)
    09/02/2020--OIARPE 1-Atsedena
    09/02/202010:30HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 2
    ARABAOLAZA, U.
    MARTIN, M.
    9 - 22TOLOSA
    IRAETA, A.
    MENDIZABAL, M.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    13/02/202018:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE 1
    UBIRIA, I.
    ARANBURU, H.
    22 - 13HERNANI 2
    ARABAOLAZA, U.
    MANTEROLA, U.
    16/02/2020--GAZTELEKU 1 (RET)-LAPKE
    16/02/2020--Atsedena-ALDE ZAHARRA
    16/02/202010:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA
    IRAETA, A.
    MENDIZABAL, M.
    22 - 9AŅORGA 2
    EZEIZA, M.
    VERTIZ, M.
       Jardunaldia 6 
    21/02/202018:30LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE
    ALDASORO, U.
    ERAUSQUIN, J.
    7 - 22TOLOSA
    IRAETA, A.
    MENDIZABAL, M.
    22/02/202010:00DONOSTIA - AņorgaAŅORGA 2
    OLIDEN, E.
    VERTIZ, M.
    15 - 22OIARPE 1
    ARANBURU, H.
    UBIRIA, I.
    23/02/2020--ALDE ZAHARRA-GAZTELEKU 1 (RET)
    23/02/2020--Atsedena-HERNANI 2
       Jardunaldia 7 
    28/02/202018:45OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE 1
    UBIRIA, I.
    ARANBURU, H.
    22 - 17LAPKE
    ERAUSQUIN, J.
    ALDASORO, U.
    28/02/202020:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 2
    ARABAOLAZA, U.
    MARTIN, M.
    22 - 7AŅORGA 2
    OLIDEN, E.
    EZEIZA, M.
    28/02/202020:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA
    IRAETA, A.
    MENDIZABAL, M.
    20 - 22ALDE ZAHARRA
    LABOA, I.
    ZUBILLAGA, I.
    01/03/2020--GAZTELEKU 1 (RET)-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1TOLOSA9541010863
    2ALDE ZAHARRA9541010991
    3OIARPE 19541010488
    4LAPKE752308598
    5HERNANI 2651408095
    6AŅORGA 25505059110
    7GAZTELEKU 1 (RET)0000000
     
    Multzoa: C     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    17/01/202019:00ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA
    URIBARREN, A.
    URIBETXEBERRIA, J.
    6 - 22BERGARA
    LAZPIUR, J.
    ETXANIZ, I.
    17/01/202019:30URRETXU - EderrenaGOIERRI
    ARMAOLEA, J.
    PLAZAOLA, O.
    22 - 11ALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, P.
    REGUEIRO, O.
    17/01/202019:30BEASAIN - AntzizarMURUMENDI
    USABIAGA, A.
    NARRASPE, J.
    22 - 8ILUNPE
    AZKUE, J.
    AGIRRE, J.
    19/01/2020--Atsedena-LAGUNAK
       Jardunaldia 2 
    24/01/202019:00OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, P.
    REGUEIRO, O.
    22 - 15ARETXABALETA
    URIBETXEBERRIA, J.
    URIBARREN, A.
    24/01/202019:00ELGOIBAR - IkastolaLAGUNAK
    IRIONDO, D.
    BERGUA, A.
    20 - 22GOIERRI
    ARMAOLEA, J.
    PLAZAOLA, O.
    24/01/202020:00BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA
    LAZPIUR, J.
    ETXANIZ, I.
    13 - 22MURUMENDI
    USABIAGA, A.
    NARRASPE, J.
    26/01/2020--ILUNPE-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    31/01/202019:00ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA
    URIBARREN, A.
    URIBETXEBERRIA, J.
    22 - 21LAGUNAK
    BERGUA, A.
    IRIONDO, D.
    31/01/202019:30BEASAIN - AntzizarMURUMENDI
    USABIAGA, A.
    NARRASPE, J.
    22 - 19ALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, P.
    REGUEIRO, O.
    01/02/202016:30AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE
    AGIRRE, J.
    AZKUE, J.
    8 - 22BERGARA
    LAZPIUR, J.
    ZUMALDE, A.
    02/02/2020--Atsedena-GOIERRI
       Jardunaldia 4 
    07/02/202019:00OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, P.
    REGUEIRO, O.
    22 - 3ILUNPE
    AGIRRE, J.
    AZKUE, J.
    07/02/202019:00ELGOIBAR - IkastolaLAGUNAK
    IRIONDO, D.
    BERGUA, A.
    13 - 22MURUMENDI
    USABIAGA, A.
    NARRASPE, J.
    07/02/202019:30URRETXU - EderrenaGOIERRI
    ARMAOLEA, J.
    PLAZAOLA, O.
    22 - 12ARETXABALETA
    URIBARREN, A.
    URIBETXEBERRIA, J.
    09/02/2020--BERGARA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 5 
    14/02/202019:30BEASAIN - AntzizarMURUMENDI
    USABIAGA, A.
    NARRASPE, J.
    22 - 7GOIERRI
    ARMAOLEA, J.
    PLAZAOLA, O.
    14/02/202020:15BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA0* - 22ALOŅA MENDI
    15/02/202016:00AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE
    AZKUE, J.
    AGIRRE, J.
    7 - 22LAGUNAK
    BERGUA, A.
    IRIONDO, D.
    16/02/2020--Atsedena-ARETXABALETA
       Jardunaldia 6 
    21/02/202018:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA
    URIBARREN, A.
    URIBETXEBERRIA, J.
    10 - 22MURUMENDI
    USABIAGA, A.
    NARRASPE, J.
    21/02/202019:00URRETXU - EderrenaGOIERRI
    ARMAOLEA, J.
    PLAZAOLA, O.
    22 - 3ILUNPE
    AGIRRE, J.
    AZKUE, J.
    21/02/202020:00ELGOIBAR - IkastolaLAGUNAK
    IRIONDO, D.
    BERGUA, A.
    22 - 15BERGARA
    LAZPIUR, J.
    ZUMALDE, A.
    23/02/2020--Atsedena-ALOŅA MENDI
       Jardunaldia 7 
    28/02/202018:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI
    ETXEGARAI, P.
    REGUEIRO, O.
    22 - 18LAGUNAK
    BERGUA, A.
    IRIONDO, D.
    28/02/202019:00AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE0* - 22ARETXABALETA
    29/02/202017:45BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA
    LAZPIUR, J.
    ZUMALDE, A.
    9 - 22GOIERRI
    ARMAOLEA, J.
    PLAZAOLA, O.
    01/03/2020--MURUMENDI-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1MURUMENDI  12660013270
    2GOIERRI  11651011777
    3ALOŅA MENDI  10642011880
    4ARETXABALETA  8624087109
    5LAGUNAK  86240116110
    6BERGARA  7623181102
    7ILUNPE  5605129132
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba