Campeonato: Federado Udaberri U - Paleta cuero

  • Modalidad:
  • Fase:
  •  
    Grupo: A     Calendario       Calendario de Resultados  
    FechaHoraFrontónLocalResultadoVisitante
       Jornada 1 
    2023/01/1409:30OIARTZUN - MadalensoroTXOST
    AZPIROZ, J.
    BENOIT, R.
    35 - 27OIANGU
    ROPERO, F.
    SAMANIEGO, M.
    2023/01/1410:30DONOSTIA - AltzaALTZATARRA
    PAGOLA, U.
    TXAPARTEGI, B.
    18 - 35OSPELE
    ARRUTI, I.
    LERTXUNDI, A.
    2023/01/1417:00ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE
    ARREGI, A.
    PICHEL, A.
    35 - 28EUSKAL JOLAS
    BADIOLA, I.
    CONTRERAS, M.
    2023/01/1509:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    LOPEZ DE MUNAIN, I.
    PONCE, K.
    35 - 21BEHAR ZANA
    IRAOLA, J.
    LUISA, A.
       Jornada 2 
    2023/01/2019:15DEBA - AldatsEUSKAL JOLAS
    BADIOLA, I.
    CONTRERAS, M.
    26 - 35TXOST
    ARGOTE, O.
    AZPIROZ, J.
    2023/01/2019:45ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE
    ARRUTI, I.
    LERTXUNDI, A.
    23 - 35GAZTELEKU
    LOPEZ DE MUNAIN, I.
    PONCE, K.
    2023/01/2110:00ORDIZIA - Beti AlaiOIANGU
    LARRARTE, I.
    SAMANIEGO, M.
    11 - 35ALTZATARRA
    PAGOLA, U.
    TXAPARTEGI, B.
    2023/01/2211:00VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA
    IRAOLA, J.
    LUISA, A.
    32 - 35EPLE
    ARREGI, A.
    PICHEL, A.
       Jornada 3 
    2023/01/2621:15ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE
    ARREGI, A.
    PICHEL, A.
    25 - 35OSPELE
    ARRUTI, I.
    LERTXUNDI, A.
    2023/01/2719:00DONOSTIA - AltzaALTZATARRA
    PAGOLA, U.
    TXAPARTEGI, B.
    35 - 29GAZTELEKU
    LOPEZ DE MUNAIN, I.
    PONCE, K.
    2023/01/2720:15ORDIZIA - Beti AlaiOIANGU
    GONZALEZ, A.
    SAMANIEGO, M.
    31 - 35EUSKAL JOLAS
    CONTRERAS, M.
    BADIOLA, I.
    2023/01/2810:30OIARTZUN - MadalensoroTXOST
    AZPIROZ, J.
    JUARISTI, I.
    35 - 21BEHAR ZANA
    IRAOLA, J.
    LUISA, A.
       Jornada 4 
    2023/02/0317:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA
    IRAOLA, J.
    LUISA, A.
    35 - 28OIANGU
    ROPERO, F.
    SAMANIEGO, M.
    2023/02/0320:00DEBA - AldatsEUSKAL JOLAS
    BADIOLA, I.
    CONTRERAS, M.
    19 - 35ALTZATARRA
    ASTRAIN, T.
    PAGOLA, U.
    2023/02/0416:30ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE
    ARRUTI, I.
    LERTXUNDI, A.
    35 - 32TXOST
    AZPIROZ, J.
    JUARISTI, I.
    2023/02/0419:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    LOPEZ DE MUNAIN, I.
    PONCE, K.
    33 - 35EPLE
    ARREGI, A.
    PICHEL, A.
       Jornada 5 
    2023/02/0920:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroTXOST
    AZPIROZ, J.
    JUARISTI, I.
    34 - 35GAZTELEKU
    LOPEZ DE MUNAIN, I.
    PONCE, K.
    2023/02/1019:00DONOSTIA - AltzaALTZATARRA
    PAGOLA, U.
    TXAPARTEGI, B.
    29 - 35EPLE
    ARREGI, A.
    PICHEL, A.
    2023/02/1019:30DEBA - AldatsEUSKAL JOLAS
    BEITIA, M.
    CONTRERAS, M.
    21 - 35BEHAR ZANA
    IRAOLA, J.
    LUISA, A.
    2023/02/1020:45ORDIZIA - Beti AlaiOIANGU
    GONZALEZ, A.
    SAMANIEGO, M.
    22 - 35OSPELE
    ARRUTI, I.
    LERTXUNDI, A.
       Jornada 6 
    2023/02/2418:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    LOPEZ DE MUNAIN, I.
    PONCE, K.
    35 - 18OIANGU
    IRASTORZA, H.
    SAMANIEGO, M.
    2023/02/2418:30ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE
    ARREGI, A.
    EZKERRO, J.
    23 - 35TXOST
    AZPIROZ, J.
    JUARISTI, I.
    2023/02/2419:15DONOSTIA - AltzaALTZATARRA
    TXAPARTEGI, B.
    UBARRETXENA, J.
    23 - 35BEHAR ZANA
    IRAOLA, J.
    LUISA, A.
    2023/02/2517:00ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE
    ARRUTI, I.
    LERTXUNDI, A.
    34 - 35EUSKAL JOLAS
    BADIOLA, I.
    CONTRERAS, M.
       Jornada 7 
    2023/03/0320:00DEBA - AldatsEUSKAL JOLAS
    BADIOLA, I.
    CONTRERAS, M.
    20 - 35GAZTELEKU
    LOPEZ DE MUNAIN, I.
    PONCE, K.
    2023/03/0321:00ORDIZIA - Beti AlaiOIANGU
    GONZALEZ, A.
    SAMANIEGO, M.
    21 - 35EPLE
    ARREGI, A.
    PICHEL, A.
    2023/03/0409:10OIARTZUN - MadalensoroTXOST
    AZPIROZ, J.
    JUARISTI, I.
    35 - 25ALTZATARRA
    PAGOLA, U.
    TXAPARTEGI, B.
    2023/03/0416:00VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA
    IRAOLA, J.
    LUISA, A.
    33 - 35OSPELE
    ARRUTI, I.
    LERTXUNDI, A.
     ClasificaciónPJGPNPFC
    1GAZTELEKU  127520237186
    2OSPELE  127520232200
    3TXOST  127520241192
    4EPLE  127520223213
    5BEHAR ZANA  107340212212
    6ALTZATARRA  107340200199
    7EUSKAL JOLAS  97250184240
    8OIANGU  77070158245
    Rojo = Provisional.

    Documentos de la Modalidad


    Patrocinadores

    Ir arriba