Egutegia

Denboraldia  2021/22
Txapelketa Mota  FEDERATUA
Txapelketa  GIPUZKOA - ESKUZ BAN. 4 TERD.
Jokamoldea  EBA4T - NESKA NAGUSIAK
Fasea  LEHENENGO FASEA
Multzoa  A



2022/04/03 
ALOÑA MENDI-OSES
 ALOÑA MENDI-ETXEGARAI (RET) 31/03/2022 19:15 (2)
BERGARA-GISASOLA
6 22  BERGARA-BARROCAL 01/04/2022 18:30 (3)
OLALDE-GALEANO
3 22  IZURUN-ARRAIZA 01/04/2022 19:30 (2)
IZURUN-ZABALA
 IZURUN-ZUBIZARRETA (RET) 01/04/2022 20:00 (2)


2022/04/10 
ALOÑA MENDI-ETXEGARAI (RET)
 BERGARA-GISASOLA 07/04/2022 18:30 (2)
IZURUN-ZUBIZARRETA (RET)
 ALOÑA MENDI-OSES 07/04/2022 19:00
BERGARA-BARROCAL
22 7  OLALDE-GALEANO 08/04/2022 18:30 (3)
IZURUN-ARRAIZA
22 4  IZURUN-ZABALA 09/04/2022 19:00


2022/05/01 
ALOÑA MENDI-OSES
22 7  BERGARA-GISASOLA 29/04/2022 19:00 (3)
OLALDE-GALEANO
*  ALOÑA MENDI-ETXEGARAI (RET) 29/04/2022 20:00
IZURUN-ZABALA
6 22  BERGARA-BARROCAL 30/04/2022 12:00
IZURUN-ZUBIZARRETA (RET)
 IZURUN-ARRAIZA 01/05/2022 10:00


2022/05/08 
BERGARA-BARROCAL
*  IZURUN-ZUBIZARRETA (RET) 06/05/2022 18:45 (3)
BERGARA-GISASOLA
22 18  OLALDE-GALEANO 06/05/2022 18:45 (4)
IZURUN-ARRAIZA
22 20  ALOÑA MENDI-OSES 07/05/2022 11:00 (1)
ALOÑA MENDI-ETXEGARAI (RET)
0 0  IZURUN-ZABALA 08/05/2022 12:30


2022/05/15 
ALOÑA MENDI-OSES
22 16  OLALDE-GALEANO 12/05/2022 19:00
IZURUN-ZABALA
22 14  BERGARA-GISASOLA 13/05/2022 19:30 (2)
IZURUN-ARRAIZA
22 16  BERGARA-BARROCAL 13/05/2022 19:30 (3)
IZURUN-ZUBIZARRETA (RET)
 ALOÑA MENDI-ETXEGARAI (RET) 15/05/2022 00:00


2022/05/22 
OLALDE-GALEANO
7 22  IZURUN-ZABALA 20/05/2022 19:00 (2)
ALOÑA MENDI-ETXEGARAI (RET)
 IZURUN-ARRAIZA 22/05/2022 00:00
ALOÑA MENDI-OSES
22 13  BERGARA-BARROCAL 22/05/2022 11:30 (2)
BERGARA-GISASOLA
*  IZURUN-ZUBIZARRETA (RET) 22/05/2022 18:00


2022/05/29 
IZURUN-ZABALA
4 22  ALOÑA MENDI-OSES 27/05/2022 20:00 (1)
IZURUN-ARRAIZA
22 7  BERGARA-GISASOLA 27/05/2022 20:00 (2)
IZURUN-ZUBIZARRETA (RET)
 OLALDE-GALEANO 29/05/2022 00:00
BERGARA-BARROCAL
 ALOÑA MENDI-ETXEGARAI (RET) 29/05/2022 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 IZURUN-ARRAIZA   10 5 5 0 0 110 50  
2 ALOÑA MENDI-OSES   9 4 4 1 0 108 62  
3 BERGARA-BARROCAL   8 2 3 2 0 95 63  
4 IZURUN-ZABALA   7 5 2 3 0 58 87  
5 BERGARA-GISASOLA   6 3 1 4 0 56 106  
6 OLALDE-GALEANO   5 5 0 5 0 51 110  
7 IZURUN-ZUBIZARRETA (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
8 ALOÑA MENDI-ETXEGARAI (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0