Egutegia

Denboraldia  2021/22
Txapelketa Mota  FEDERATUA
Txapelketa  GIPUZKOA - ESKUZ BINAKA
Jokamoldea  EBI - NAGUSIAK - 3. M
Fasea  LEHENENGO FASEA
Multzoa  C



2021/09/19 
BEHAR ZANA 2
21 22  OTSABIO 1 17/09/2021 18:00 (4)
ZUMAIA
 AZKOITIA 1 (RET) 17/09/2021 19:00 (2)
EPLE 2
16 22  INTZA 17/09/2021 19:30 (1)
ALDE ZAHARRA 2 (RET)
 OIARPE 18/09/2021 10:00 (1)


2021/09/26 
AZKOITIA 1 (RET)
 ALDE ZAHARRA 2 (RET) 25/09/2021 10:30 (1)
INTZA
22 1  BEHAR ZANA 2 25/09/2021 11:30
HERNANI 1
6 22  EPLE 2 25/09/2021 16:30 (1)
OTSABIO 1
22 0*  ZUMAIA 26/09/2021 00:00


2021/10/03 
ALDE ZAHARRA 2 (RET)
 OTSABIO 1 02/10/2021 09:30 (1)
ZUMAIA
7 22  INTZA 02/10/2021 12:00 (2)
BEHAR ZANA 2
22 8  HERNANI 1 02/10/2021 12:30 (1)
OIARPE
 AZKOITIA 1 (RET) 02/10/2021 16:30 (2)


2021/10/10 
EPLE 2
22 3  BEHAR ZANA 2 07/10/2021 20:40
OTSABIO 1
22 15  OIARPE 08/10/2021 19:45 (2)
HERNANI 1
20 22  ZUMAIA 09/10/2021 10:00 (1)
INTZA
 ALDE ZAHARRA 2 (RET) 09/10/2021 17:30


2021/10/17 
ZUMAIA
7 22  EPLE 2 14/10/2021 21:00
OIARPE
5 22  INTZA 15/10/2021 18:45 (5)
ALDE ZAHARRA 2 (RET)
 HERNANI 1 16/10/2021 10:00 (2)
AZKOITIA 1 (RET)
 OTSABIO 1 17/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/24 
BEHAR ZANA 2
22 13  ZUMAIA 22/10/2021 18:30 (2)
EPLE 2
*  ALDE ZAHARRA 2 (RET) 22/10/2021 20:15 (1)
HERNANI 1
22 7  OIARPE 23/10/2021 16:30 (3)
INTZA
 AZKOITIA 1 (RET) 24/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/31 
OIARPE
2 22  EPLE 2 28/10/2021 20:30 (2)
ALDE ZAHARRA 2 (RET)
*  BEHAR ZANA 2 30/10/2021 09:45 (1)
OTSABIO 1
3 22  INTZA 30/10/2021 11:00 (5)
AZKOITIA 1 (RET)
 HERNANI 1 31/10/2021 00:00


2021/11/07 
BEHAR ZANA 2
22 4  OIARPE 05/11/2021 18:30 (3)
HERNANI 1
22 0*  OTSABIO 1 06/11/2021 16:00 (3)
ZUMAIA
 ALDE ZAHARRA 2 (RET) 06/11/2021 17:00 (3)
EPLE 2
 AZKOITIA 1 (RET) 07/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/14 
OIARPE
17 22  ZUMAIA 12/11/2021 18:45 (4)
OTSABIO 1
15 22  EPLE 2 12/11/2021 19:00 (4)
INTZA
22 9  HERNANI 1 13/11/2021 16:15 (2)
AZKOITIA 1 (RET)
 BEHAR ZANA 2 14/11/2021 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 INTZA   12 6 6 0 0 132 41  
2 EPLE 2   11 6 5 1 0 126 55  
3 BEHAR ZANA 2   9 6 3 3 0 91 91  
4 HERNANI 1   8 6 2 4 0 87 95  
5 OTSABIO 1   8 6 3 2 1 84 102  
6 ZUMAIA   7 6 2 3 1 71 125  
7 OIARPE   6 6 0 6 0 50 132  
8 AZKOITIA 1 (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
9 ALDE ZAHARRA 2 (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0