Egutegia

Denboraldia  2021/22
Txapelketa Mota  FEDERATUA
Txapelketa  GIPUZKOA - ESKUZ BINAKA
Jokamoldea  EBI - JUBENILAK - 2. M
Fasea  LEHENENGO FASEA
Multzoa  A



2021/09/19 
LAPKE
22 19  ZAZPI ITTURRI 1 17/09/2021 18:00 (1)
ABANTZU
*  ATAUN 2 (RET) 17/09/2021 18:00 (2)
TOLOSA 2
22 13  OIARPE 17/09/2021 19:00 (2)
HERNANI 1 (R)
22 18  INTXURRE 18/09/2021 11:00 (3)
MURUMENDI
22 3  LAGUNAK 18/09/2021 17:00 (1)


2021/09/26 
INTXURRE
13 22  TOLOSA 2 24/09/2021 18:00 (1)
OIARPE
15 22  LAPKE 24/09/2021 18:45 (2)
ARETXABALETA 1
19 22  HERNANI 1 (R) 24/09/2021 19:00 (2)
ZAZPI ITTURRI 1
22 15  MURUMENDI 24/09/2021 20:00 (2)
LAGUNAK
17 22  ABANTZU 26/09/2021 11:00


2021/10/03 
LAPKE
22 4  INTXURRE 01/10/2021 18:00 (2)
ABANTZU
20 22  ZAZPI ITTURRI 1 01/10/2021 18:30 (3)
TOLOSA 2
22 4  ARETXABALETA 1 02/10/2021 10:00 (1)
ATAUN 2 (RET)
*  LAGUNAK 02/10/2021 11:00 (1)
MURUMENDI
22 7  OIARPE 02/10/2021 12:00


2021/10/10 
INTXURRE
11 22  MURUMENDI 08/10/2021 18:30 (2)
OIARPE
15 22  ABANTZU 08/10/2021 18:45 (2)
ARETXABALETA 1
16 22  LAPKE 08/10/2021 19:00 (2)
ZAZPI ITTURRI 1
 ATAUN 2 (RET) 08/10/2021 19:30 (1)
HERNANI 1 (R)
19 22  TOLOSA 2 10/10/2021 16:30 (3)


2021/10/17 
ABANTZU
22 11  INTXURRE 15/10/2021 17:30 (5)
LAPKE
22 14  HERNANI 1 (R) 15/10/2021 18:00 (2)
MURUMENDI
22 5  ARETXABALETA 1 15/10/2021 18:00 (6)
LAGUNAK
4 22  ZAZPI ITTURRI 1 16/10/2021 11:30 (2)
ATAUN 2 (RET)
 OIARPE 17/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/24 
ARETXABALETA 1
14 22  ABANTZU 22/10/2021 18:15 (3)
OIARPE
22 13  LAGUNAK 22/10/2021 18:45 (3)
TOLOSA 2
22 11  LAPKE 22/10/2021 19:00 (3)
INTXURRE
 ATAUN 2 (RET) 24/10/2021 00:00
HERNANI 1 (R)
20 22  MURUMENDI 24/10/2021 11:00 (3)


2021/10/31 
ABANTZU
22 9  HERNANI 1 (R) 29/10/2021 17:30 (6)
MURUMENDI
22 16  TOLOSA 2 29/10/2021 18:30 (5)
LAGUNAK
22 9  INTXURRE 29/10/2021 19:15 (4)
ZAZPI ITTURRI 1
22 12  OIARPE 30/10/2021 16:30 (1)
ATAUN 2 (RET)
 ARETXABALETA 1 31/10/2021 00:00


2021/11/07 
LAPKE
6 22  MURUMENDI 05/11/2021 18:15 (3)
TOLOSA 2
22 14  ABANTZU 05/11/2021 19:00 (3)
ARETXABALETA 1
12 22  LAGUNAK 05/11/2021 19:00 (4)
INTXURRE
7 22  ZAZPI ITTURRI 1 06/11/2021 16:00
HERNANI 1 (R)
 ATAUN 2 (RET) 07/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/14 
ABANTZU
10 22  LAPKE 12/11/2021 17:30 (5)
OIARPE
22 20  INTXURRE 12/11/2021 18:45 (3)
ZAZPI ITTURRI 1
22 2  ARETXABALETA 1 13/11/2021 11:00
LAGUNAK
22 14  HERNANI 1 (R) 13/11/2021 11:00 (2)
ATAUN 2 (RET)
 TOLOSA 2 14/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/21 
TOLOSA 2
22 6  LAGUNAK 18/11/2021 19:00 (1)
HERNANI 1 (R)
0* 22  ZAZPI ITTURRI 1 19/11/2021 19:30 (2)
MURUMENDI
22 13  ABANTZU 20/11/2021 11:00 (4)
LAPKE
 ATAUN 2 (RET) 21/11/2021 00:00
ARETXABALETA 1
22 13  OIARPE 21/11/2021 11:00 (2)


2021/11/28 
INTXURRE
22 20  ARETXABALETA 1 25/11/2021 18:05
ZAZPI ITTURRI 1
14 22  TOLOSA 2 25/11/2021 19:30 (1)
LAGUNAK
16 22  LAPKE 25/11/2021 19:30 (2)
OIARPE
22 0*  HERNANI 1 (R) 26/11/2021 18:45 (3)
ATAUN 2 (RET)
 MURUMENDI 28/11/2021 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 MURUMENDI   17 9 8 1 0 191 103  
2 TOLOSA 2   17 9 8 1 0 192 116  
3 LAPKE   16 9 7 2 0 171 138  
4 ZAZPI ITTURRI 1   16 9 7 2 0 187 104  
5 ABANTZU   14 9 5 4 0 167 154  
6 OIARPE   12 9 3 6 0 141 165  
7 LAGUNAK   12 9 3 6 0 125 167  
8 INTXURRE   10 9 1 8 0 115 196  
9 ARETXABALETA 1   10 9 1 8 0 114 189  
10 HERNANI 1 (R)   9 9 2 5 2 120 191  
11 ATAUN 2 (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0