Egutegia

Denboraldia  2021/22
Txapelketa Mota  FEDERATUA
Txapelketa  GIPUZKOA - ESKUZ BINAKA
Jokamoldea  EBI - KADETEAK - 3. M
Fasea  LEHENENGO FASEA
Multzoa  A



2021/09/19 
ABANTZU 2
22 21  ABANTZU 1 17/09/2021 18:00 (1)
LAGUNAK
 MURUMENDI (RET) 17/09/2021 19:00
ARETXABALETA 2
18 22  ARETXABALETA 1 17/09/2021 19:00 (1)
MUNDARRO
22 11  ALOÑA MENDI 17/09/2021 19:00 (2)
IZURUN (RET)
 HERNANI 19/09/2021 00:00
ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)
 GURE TXERU 19/09/2021 00:00


2021/09/26 
OIARPE
11 22  LAGUNAK 24/09/2021 18:45 (1)
MURUMENDI (RET)
 MUNDARRO 24/09/2021 19:00 (1)
ARETXABALETA 1
22 19  ABANTZU 2 24/09/2021 19:00 (1)
HERNANI
7 22  ARETXABALETA 2 25/09/2021 10:00 (2)
GURE TXERU
 IZURUN (RET) 26/09/2021 00:00
ALOÑA MENDI
 ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET) 26/09/2021 00:00


2021/10/03 
ABANTZU 2
22 7  HERNANI 01/10/2021 18:30 (1)
ABANTZU 1
22 13  ARETXABALETA 1 01/10/2021 18:30 (2)
MUNDARRO
22 20  OIARPE 01/10/2021 19:30
ARETXABALETA 2
22 9  GURE TXERU 01/10/2021 19:30 (1)
IZURUN (RET)
 ALOÑA MENDI 03/10/2021 00:00
ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)
 MURUMENDI (RET) 03/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/10 
ALOÑA MENDI
3 22  ARETXABALETA 2 08/10/2021 19:00 (1)
LAGUNAK
22 19  MUNDARRO 08/10/2021 19:00 (1)
GURE TXERU
1 22  ABANTZU 2 09/10/2021 16:00 (1)
MURUMENDI (RET)
 IZURUN (RET) 10/10/2021 00:00
OIARPE
 ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET) 10/10/2021 00:00
HERNANI
15 22  ABANTZU 1 10/10/2021 16:30 (1)


2021/10/17 
ARETXABALETA 1
22 16  HERNANI 15/10/2021 18:00 (7)
ARETXABALETA 2
 MURUMENDI (RET) 15/10/2021 18:00 (8)
ABANTZU 2
22 9  ALOÑA MENDI 16/10/2021 10:00 (1)
ABANTZU 1
22 9  GURE TXERU 16/10/2021 16:15 (1)
IZURUN (RET)
 OIARPE 17/10/2021 00:00
ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)
 LAGUNAK 17/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/24 
ALOÑA MENDI
6 22  ABANTZU 1 22/10/2021 18:15 (1)
MURUMENDI (RET)
 ABANTZU 2 22/10/2021 19:30 (1)
GURE TXERU
2 22  ARETXABALETA 1 23/10/2021 17:00 (3)
OIARPE
0* 22  ARETXABALETA 2 23/10/2021 17:00 (4)
LAGUNAK
 IZURUN (RET) 24/10/2021 00:00
MUNDARRO
 ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET) 24/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/31 
ABANTZU 1
 MURUMENDI (RET) 29/10/2021 17:30 (4)
ARETXABALETA 1
22 11  ALOÑA MENDI 29/10/2021 17:45 (8)
ARETXABALETA 2
18 22  LAGUNAK 29/10/2021 17:45 (9)
ABANTZU 2
22 17  OIARPE 30/10/2021 09:15
HERNANI
22 10  GURE TXERU 30/10/2021 11:00 (4)
IZURUN (RET)
 MUNDARRO 31/10/2021 00:00


2021/11/07 
ALOÑA MENDI
5 22  HERNANI 05/11/2021 19:00 (1)
LAGUNAK
22 0*  ABANTZU 2 05/11/2021 19:00 (2)
OIARPE
17 22  ABANTZU 1 06/11/2021 17:00 (1)
MURUMENDI (RET)
*  ARETXABALETA 1 07/11/2021 00:00
ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)
 IZURUN (RET) 07/11/2021 00:00
MUNDARRO
22 5  ARETXABALETA 2 07/11/2021 10:00 (2)


2021/11/14 
ABANTZU 1
22 9  LAGUNAK 12/11/2021 17:30 (2)
ARETXABALETA 1
13 22  OIARPE 12/11/2021 18:30 (5)
ABANTZU 2
22 0*  MUNDARRO 13/11/2021 09:15 (1)
HERNANI
*  MURUMENDI (RET) 13/11/2021 11:30 (3)
GURE TXERU
17 22  ALOÑA MENDI 13/11/2021 15:30 (2)
ARETXABALETA 2
 ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET) 14/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/21 
MUNDARRO
18 22  ABANTZU 1 19/11/2021 18:30 (1)
OIARPE
22 7  HERNANI 19/11/2021 18:45 (1)
LAGUNAK
22 9  ARETXABALETA 1 19/11/2021 19:00
MURUMENDI (RET)
 GURE TXERU 20/11/2021 11:00 (1)
ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)
 ABANTZU 2 21/11/2021 00:00
IZURUN (RET)
 ARETXABALETA 2 21/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/28 
ARETXABALETA 1
22 19  MUNDARRO 26/11/2021 18:00 (7)
GURE TXERU
9 22  OIARPE 26/11/2021 18:45 (3)
HERNANI
7 22  LAGUNAK 27/11/2021 16:00 (3)
ALOÑA MENDI
 MURUMENDI (RET) 28/11/2021 00:00
ABANTZU 1
 ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET) 28/11/2021 00:00
ABANTZU 2
 IZURUN (RET) 28/11/2021 00:00


2021/12/05 
ARETXABALETA 2
21 22  ABANTZU 2 03/12/2021 18:00 (5)
LAGUNAK
22 6  GURE TXERU 03/12/2021 18:30 (1)
OIARPE
22 8  ALOÑA MENDI 03/12/2021 18:45 (2)
MUNDARRO
22 10  HERNANI 03/12/2021 19:00 (4)
ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)
 ARETXABALETA 1 05/12/2021 00:00
IZURUN (RET)
 ABANTZU 1 05/12/2021 00:00


2021/12/12 
ABANTZU 1
22 0*  ARETXABALETA 2 10/12/2021 18:00 (3)
GURE TXERU
0* 22  MUNDARRO 10/12/2021 18:45 (1)
ARETXABALETA 1
 IZURUN (RET) 10/12/2021 19:00
ALOÑA MENDI
2 22  LAGUNAK 11/12/2021 16:30 (3)
MURUMENDI (RET)
 OIARPE 12/12/2021 00:00
HERNANI
 ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET) 12/12/2021 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 ABANTZU 1   17 9 8 1 0 197 109  
2 LAGUNAK   17 9 8 1 0 185 94  
3 ARETXABALETA 1   15 9 6 3 0 167 151  
4 ABANTZU 2   15 9 7 1 1 173 120  
5 MUNDARRO   13 9 5 3 1 166 134  
6 ARETXABALETA 2   12 9 4 4 1 150 129  
7 OIARPE   12 9 4 4 1 153 147  
8 HERNANI   11 9 2 7 0 113 169  
9 ALOÑA MENDI   10 9 1 8 0 77 193  
10 GURE TXERU   8 9 0 8 1 63 198  
11 MURUMENDI (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
12 ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
13 IZURUN (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0