Calendario

Temporada  2022/23
Tipo de Campeonato  FEDERADO
Campeonato  GIPUZKOA - MANO PAREJAS
Modalidad  MP - SENIOR - 3ª DIV
Fase  PRIMERA FASE
Grupo  C



2022/09/18 
ABANTZU 1
22 12  ARETXABALETA 1 16/09/2022 18:00 (4)
GAZTELUPE
10 22  BELOKI 1 16/09/2022 18:30 (1)
BERGARA 2
22 15  EIBAR 1 16/09/2022 18:45 (3)
ATAUN 2
 LAPKE (RET) 16/09/2022 18:45 (3)


2022/09/25 
EIBAR 1
22 4  GAZTELUPE 23/09/2022 19:00 (2)
BELOKI 1
6 22  ABANTZU 1 24/09/2022 10:00 (1)
ALOÑA MENDI 2
4 22  ATAUN 2 24/09/2022 11:00 (2)
LAPKE (RET)
 BERGARA 2 25/09/2022 00:00


2022/10/02 
BERGARA 2
22 10  ALOÑA MENDI 2 30/09/2022 17:00 (2)
ARETXABALETA 1
22 16  BELOKI 1 30/09/2022 19:00 (2)
ABANTZU 1
22 16  EIBAR 1 30/09/2022 19:00 (2)
GAZTELUPE
 LAPKE (RET) 30/09/2022 19:30 (1)


2022/10/09 
ALOÑA MENDI 2
22 6  GAZTELUPE 06/10/2022 19:00 (2)
ATAUN 2
22 1  BERGARA 2 06/10/2022 20:30 (1)
EIBAR 1
22 10  ARETXABALETA 1 07/10/2022 18:30 (2)
LAPKE (RET)
 ABANTZU 1 09/10/2022 00:00


2022/10/16 
GAZTELUPE
3 22  ATAUN 2 13/10/2022 20:00 (1)
ABANTZU 1
22 4  ALOÑA MENDI 2 14/10/2022 18:30 (3)
ARETXABALETA 1
 LAPKE (RET) 16/10/2022 00:00
BELOKI 1
13 22  EIBAR 1 16/10/2022 11:30 (1)


2022/10/23 
ATAUN 2
22 9  ABANTZU 1 20/10/2022 20:00 (1)
BERGARA 2
22 11  GAZTELUPE 21/10/2022 19:15 (3)
ALOÑA MENDI 2
22 11  ARETXABALETA 1 22/10/2022 16:00 (5)
LAPKE (RET)
 BELOKI 1 23/10/2022 00:00


2022/10/30 
BELOKI 1
22 6  ALOÑA MENDI 2 27/10/2022 20:00 (2)
ABANTZU 1
22 7  BERGARA 2 28/10/2022 18:30 (2)
ARETXABALETA 1
11 22  ATAUN 2 29/10/2022 10:30 (1)
EIBAR 1
 LAPKE (RET) 30/10/2022 00:00


2022/11/06 
ALOÑA MENDI 2
7 22  EIBAR 1 04/11/2022 18:15 (5)
GAZTELUPE
0* 22  ABANTZU 1 04/11/2022 18:30 (4)
BERGARA 2
11 22  ARETXABALETA 1 04/11/2022 19:15 (4)
ATAUN 2
22 3  BELOKI 1 05/11/2022 16:00 (2)


2022/11/13 
ARETXABALETA 1
22 13  GAZTELUPE 11/11/2022 19:00 (2)
BELOKI 1
14 22  BERGARA 2 11/11/2022 20:15 (2)
LAPKE (RET)
 ALOÑA MENDI 2 13/11/2022 00:00
EIBAR 1
7 22  ATAUN 2 13/11/2022 11:30 (1)
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 ATAUN 2   14 6 7 0 0 154 38  
2 ABANTZU 1   13 6 6 1 0 141 67  
3 BERGARA 2   11 6 4 3 0 107 116  
4 EIBAR 1   11 7 4 3 0 126 100  
5 ARETXABALETA 1   10 7 3 4 0 110 128  
6 BELOKI 1   9 7 2 5 0 96 126  
7 ALOÑA MENDI 2   9 7 2 5 0 75 127  
8 GAZTELUPE   6 6 0 6 1 47 154  
9 LAPKE (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0