Calendario

Temporada  2022/23
Tipo de Campeonato  FEDERADO
Campeonato  GIPUZKOA - MANO PAREJAS
Modalidad  MP - SENIOR - 3ยช DIV
Fase  PRIMERA FASE
Grupo  B



2022/09/18 
BEHAR ZANA 3 (RET)
 BEHAR ZANA 2 16/09/2022 17:30 (4)
TOLOSA 1
22 10  EPLE 16/09/2022 19:00 (1)
HERNANI 1
22 14  IZURUN 17/09/2022 17:00 (2)
GURE TXERU (RET)
 OTSABIO 2 18/09/2022 18:00 (1)


2022/09/25 
EPLE
 BEHAR ZANA 3 (RET) 23/09/2022 18:30 (3)
OTSABIO 2
8 22  TOLOSA 1 23/09/2022 19:00 (1)
AZKOITIA
22 14  HERNANI 1 24/09/2022 10:00 (4)
IZURUN
 GURE TXERU (RET) 25/09/2022 00:00


2022/10/02 
TOLOSA 1
22 6  IZURUN 01/10/2022 10:00 (4)
BEHAR ZANA 3 (RET)
 OTSABIO 2 01/10/2022 12:15 (1)
BEHAR ZANA 2
22 18  EPLE 01/10/2022 16:00 (1)
GURE TXERU (RET)
 AZKOITIA 02/10/2022 00:00


2022/10/09 
IZURUN
*  BEHAR ZANA 3 (RET) 06/10/2022 19:00 (2)
OTSABIO 2
13 22  BEHAR ZANA 2 07/10/2022 19:00 (1)
HERNANI 1
 GURE TXERU (RET) 09/10/2022 00:00
AZKOITIA
8 22  TOLOSA 1 09/10/2022 15:30 (2)


2022/10/16 
BEHAR ZANA 3 (RET)
 AZKOITIA 13/10/2022 20:10 (2)
TOLOSA 1
22 13  HERNANI 1 13/10/2022 20:30 (1)
EPLE
22 11  OTSABIO 2 14/10/2022 18:30 (2)
BEHAR ZANA 2
22 1  IZURUN 15/10/2022 13:00 (1)


2022/10/23 
AZKOITIA
22 19  BEHAR ZANA 2 22/10/2022 10:00 (4)
HERNANI 1
0 0  BEHAR ZANA 3 (RET) 22/10/2022 16:00 (3)
GURE TXERU (RET)
 TOLOSA 1 23/10/2022 00:00
IZURUN
0* 22  EPLE 23/10/2022 18:00 (1)


2022/10/30 
EPLE
22 8  AZKOITIA 27/10/2022 19:05 (3)
BEHAR ZANA 2
22 16  HERNANI 1 27/10/2022 20:00 (2)
OTSABIO 2
22 15  IZURUN 29/10/2022 11:00 (2)
BEHAR ZANA 3 (RET)
 GURE TXERU (RET) 30/10/2022 00:00


2022/11/06 
HERNANI 1
9 22  EPLE 04/11/2022 19:15 (8)
AZKOITIA
14 22  OTSABIO 2 05/11/2022 10:00 (2)
GURE TXERU (RET)
 BEHAR ZANA 2 06/11/2022 00:00
TOLOSA 1
 BEHAR ZANA 3 (RET) 06/11/2022 00:00


2022/11/13 
BEHAR ZANA 2
10 22  TOLOSA 1 11/11/2022 17:30 (3)
OTSABIO 2
0* 22  HERNANI 1 11/11/2022 19:30 (1)
IZURUN
22 0*  AZKOITIA 11/11/2022 20:30 (1)
EPLE
 GURE TXERU (RET) 13/11/2022 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 TOLOSA 1   12 5 6 0 0 132 55  
2 BEHAR ZANA 2   10 6 4 2 0 117 92  
3 EPLE   10 5 4 2 0 116 72  
4 HERNANI 1   8 5 2 4 0 96 102  
5 OTSABIO 2   7 6 2 3 1 76 117  
6 AZKOITIA   7 5 2 3 1 74 121  
7 IZURUN   6 6 1 4 1 58 110  
8 GURE TXERU (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
9 BEHAR ZANA 3 (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0