Calendario

Temporada  2021/22
Tipo de Campeonato  FEDERADO
Campeonato  UDABERRI
Modalidad  U - MANO PAREJAS SENIOR - 2ª DIV
Fase  PRIMERA FASE
Grupo  B



2022/01/09 
ALDE ZAHARRA 2
22 8  ATAUN 07/01/2022 19:00 (2)
OTSABIO 2
 EIBAR 1 (RET) 07/01/2022 19:00 (2)
GURE TXERU
18 22  IZURUN 08/01/2022 11:00 (1)
BERGARA 2
 ZUMAIA (RET) 09/01/2022 11:30 (2)


2022/01/16 
ALOÑA MENDI 1
19 22  BERGARA 2 14/01/2022 18:30 (1)
IZURUN
22 19  OTSABIO 2 14/01/2022 19:00 (1)
ZUMAIA (RET)
 GURE TXERU 15/01/2022 12:00
EIBAR 1 (RET)
 ALDE ZAHARRA 2 16/01/2022 00:00


2022/01/23 
GURE TXERU
22 12  ALOÑA MENDI 1 22/01/2022 11:00 (1)
OTSABIO 2
 ZUMAIA (RET) 22/01/2022 11:00 (3)
ALDE ZAHARRA 2
22 5  IZURUN 22/01/2022 16:15 (1)
ATAUN
 EIBAR 1 (RET) 23/01/2022 00:00


2022/01/30 
ALOÑA MENDI 1
11 22  OTSABIO 2 28/01/2022 19:00 (3)
ZUMAIA (RET)
 ALDE ZAHARRA 2 28/01/2022 19:15 (2)
BERGARA 2
22 20  GURE TXERU 28/01/2022 20:00
IZURUN
22 0*  ATAUN 29/01/2022 13:00


2022/02/06 
ATAUN
 ZUMAIA (RET) 04/02/2022 18:15
OTSABIO 2
18 22  BERGARA 2 04/02/2022 19:30 (2)
ALDE ZAHARRA 2
22 0*  ALOÑA MENDI 1 05/02/2022 16:00 (3)
EIBAR 1 (RET)
 IZURUN 06/02/2022 00:00


2022/02/13 
GURE TXERU
17 22  OTSABIO 2 12/02/2022 11:00
ALOÑA MENDI 1
9 22  ATAUN 12/02/2022 16:30 (3)
ZUMAIA (RET)
 EIBAR 1 (RET) 13/02/2022 00:00
BERGARA 2
12 22  ALDE ZAHARRA 2 13/02/2022 11:15 (2)


2022/02/20 
ATAUN
22 10  BERGARA 2 18/02/2022 18:15 (5)
IZURUN
 ZUMAIA (RET) 20/02/2022 00:00
EIBAR 1 (RET)
 ALOÑA MENDI 1 20/02/2022 00:00
ALDE ZAHARRA 2
22 0*  GURE TXERU 20/02/2022 10:00


2022/02/27 
ALOÑA MENDI 1
13 22  IZURUN 25/02/2022 19:30 (2)
OTSABIO 2
8 22  ALDE ZAHARRA 2 26/02/2022 10:00 (4)
GURE TXERU
15 22  ATAUN 26/02/2022 11:00 (2)
BERGARA 2
 EIBAR 1 (RET) 27/02/2022 00:00


2022/03/06 
IZURUN
22 10  BERGARA 2 04/03/2022 18:00 (2)
ATAUN
22 0*  OTSABIO 2 04/03/2022 20:00
EIBAR 1 (RET)
 GURE TXERU 06/03/2022 00:00
ZUMAIA (RET)
 ALOÑA MENDI 1 06/03/2022 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 ALDE ZAHARRA 2   12 5 6 0 0 132 33  
2 IZURUN   11 6 5 1 0 115 82  
3 ATAUN   9 6 4 1 1 96 78  
4 BERGARA 2   9 4 3 3 0 98 123  
5 OTSABIO 2   7 5 2 3 1 89 116  
6 GURE TXERU   6 6 1 4 1 92 122  
7 ALOÑA MENDI 1   5 6 0 5 1 64 132  
8 ZUMAIA (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
9 EIBAR 1 (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0