Calendario

Temporada  2021/22
Tipo de Campeonato  FEDERADO
Campeonato  UDABERRI
Modalidad  U - MANO PAREJAS SENIOR - 2ª DIV
Fase  PRIMERA FASE
Grupo  A



2022/01/09 
GAZTELEKU (RET)
 LAGUNAK 07/01/2022 18:30 (3)
ALDE ZAHARRA 1
22 15  BELOKI 2 07/01/2022 19:00 (1)
OTSABIO 1
17 22  EPLE 07/01/2022 19:00 (1)
BERGARA 1
14 22  ORIO 09/01/2022 11:30 (1)


2022/01/16 
EPLE
22 19  ALDE ZAHARRA 1 13/01/2022 20:00 (2)
ALOÑA MENDI 3
3 22  BERGARA 1 14/01/2022 18:30 (3)
LAGUNAK
17 22  OTSABIO 1 15/01/2022 11:00
ORIO
*  GAZTELEKU (RET) 16/01/2022 10:00 (2)


2022/01/23 
OTSABIO 1
22 17  ORIO 20/01/2022 20:00
GAZTELEKU (RET)
 ALOÑA MENDI 3 21/01/2022 18:30 (3)
ALDE ZAHARRA 1
15 22  LAGUNAK 22/01/2022 16:15 (2)
BELOKI 2
17 22  EPLE 22/01/2022 17:00


2022/01/30 
ORIO
22 15  ALDE ZAHARRA 1 27/01/2022 19:30 (1)
ALOÑA MENDI 3
15 22  OTSABIO 1 28/01/2022 19:00 (2)
LAGUNAK
22 12  BELOKI 2 29/01/2022 11:00
BERGARA 1
 GAZTELEKU (RET) 30/01/2022 00:00


2022/02/06 
EPLE
18 22  LAGUNAK 03/02/2022 19:00
ALDE ZAHARRA 1
11 22  ALOÑA MENDI 3 03/02/2022 20:20
OTSABIO 1
22 12  BERGARA 1 04/02/2022 19:30 (1)
BELOKI 2
15 22  ORIO 04/02/2022 20:00


2022/02/13 
ORIO
22 13  EPLE 12/02/2022 10:30 (1)
ALOÑA MENDI 3
22 5  BELOKI 2 12/02/2022 16:30 (2)
GAZTELEKU (RET)
 OTSABIO 1 13/02/2022 00:00
BERGARA 1
22 9  ALDE ZAHARRA 1 13/02/2022 11:15 (3)


2022/02/20 
EPLE
19 22  ALOÑA MENDI 3 17/02/2022 20:00
BELOKI 2
22 17  BERGARA 1 18/02/2022 19:00 (1)
LAGUNAK
10 22  ORIO 19/02/2022 16:00
ALDE ZAHARRA 1
 GAZTELEKU (RET) 20/02/2022 00:00


2022/02/27 
ALOÑA MENDI 3
22 9  LAGUNAK 25/02/2022 19:30 (1)
OTSABIO 1
22 0*  ALDE ZAHARRA 1 26/02/2022 10:00 (3)
GAZTELEKU (RET)
 BELOKI 2 27/02/2022 00:00
BERGARA 1
22 14  EPLE 27/02/2022 11:30 (3)


2022/03/06 
LAGUNAK
17 22  BERGARA 1 04/03/2022 19:00 (2)
BELOKI 2
5 22  OTSABIO 1 04/03/2022 19:30
ORIO
22 11  ALOÑA MENDI 3 05/03/2022 18:00 (3)
EPLE
 GAZTELEKU (RET) 06/03/2022 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 OTSABIO 1   13 6 6 1 0 149 88  
2 ORIO   13 7 6 1 0 149 100  
3 BERGARA 1   11 6 4 3 0 131 109  
4 ALOÑA MENDI 3   11 6 4 3 0 117 110  
5 LAGUNAK   10 7 3 4 0 119 133  
6 EPLE   10 6 3 4 0 130 141  
7 BELOKI 2   8 7 1 6 0 91 149  
8 ALDE ZAHARRA 1   7 5 1 5 1 91 147  
9 GAZTELEKU (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0