Calendario

Temporada  2021/22
Tipo de Campeonato  ESCOLAR
Campeonato  GIPUZKOA
Modalidad  MANO - BENJAMINES
Fase  PRIMERA FASE (NOV-DIC)
Grupo  TOL-C



2021/10/29 
ADUNA 3
3 0  AMEZKETA 29/10/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 4
2 1  ASTEASU 1 29/10/2021 00:00
FLEMING 2
1 2  LASKORAIN 1 29/10/2021 00:00
ANOETA
3 0  BIDANIA GOIATZ 2 29/10/2021 00:00
IRURA 2
0 3  ALEGIA 1 29/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/30 
AMEZKETA
2 1  IRURA 2 30/10/2021 00:00
ASTEASU 1
2 1  ADUNA 3 30/10/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 1
1 2  LASKORAIN 4 30/10/2021 00:00
BIDANIA GOIATZ 2
0 3  FLEMING 2 30/10/2021 00:00
ALEGIA 1
0 3  ANOETA 30/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/31 
AMEZKETA
0 2  ASTEASU 1 31/10/2021 00:00
ADUNA 3
1 2  LASKORAIN 1 31/10/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 4
3 0  BIDANIA GOIATZ 2 31/10/2021 00:00
FLEMING 2
3 0  ALEGIA 1 31/10/2021 00:00
IRURA 2
2 1  ANOETA 31/10/2021 00:00


2021/11/12 
ASTEASU 1
3 0  IRURA 2 12/11/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 1
3 0  AMEZKETA 12/11/2021 00:00
BIDANIA GOIATZ 2
7 8  ADUNA 3 12/11/2021 00:00
ALEGIA 1
1 2  LASKORAIN 4 12/11/2021 00:00
ANOETA
0 3  FLEMING 2 12/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/13 
ASTEASU 1
2 1  LASKORAIN 1 13/11/2021 00:00
AMEZKETA
2 1  BIDANIA GOIATZ 2 13/11/2021 00:00
ADUNA 3
2 1  ALEGIA 1 13/11/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 4
3 0  ANOETA 13/11/2021 00:00
IRURA 2
3 0  FLEMING 2 13/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/14 
LASKORAIN 1
2 1  IRURA 2 14/11/2021 00:00
BIDANIA GOIATZ 2
1 2  ASTEASU 1 14/11/2021 00:00
ALEGIA 1
3 0  AMEZKETA 14/11/2021 00:00
ANOETA
1 2  ADUNA 3 14/11/2021 00:00
FLEMING 2
0 3  LASKORAIN 4 14/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/26 
LASKORAIN 1
3 0  BIDANIA GOIATZ 2 26/11/2021 00:00
ASTEASU 1
0 3  ALEGIA 1 26/11/2021 00:00
AMEZKETA
0 3  ANOETA 26/11/2021 00:00
ADUNA 3
2 1  FLEMING 2 26/11/2021 00:00
IRURA 2
1 2  LASKORAIN 4 26/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/27 
IRURA 2
2 1  BIDANIA GOIATZ 2 27/11/2021 00:00
ALEGIA 1
1 2  LASKORAIN 1 27/11/2021 00:00
ANOETA
3 0  ASTEASU 1 27/11/2021 00:00
FLEMING 2
3 0  AMEZKETA 27/11/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 4
3 0  ADUNA 3 27/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/28 
BIDANIA GOIATZ 2
0 3  ALEGIA 1 28/11/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 1
3 0  ANOETA 28/11/2021 00:00
ASTEASU 1
0 3  FLEMING 2 28/11/2021 00:00
AMEZKETA
0 3  LASKORAIN 4 28/11/2021 00:00
ADUNA 3
3 0  IRURA 2 28/11/2021 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 LASKORAIN 4   18 9 9 0 0 23 4  
2 LASKORAIN 1   16 9 7 2 0 19 8  
3 ADUNA 3   15 9 6 3 0 22 17  
4 FLEMING 2   14 9 5 4 0 17 10  
5 ASTEASU 1   14 9 5 4 0 12 14  
6 ANOETA   13 9 4 5 0 14 13  
7 ALEGIA 1   13 9 4 5 0 15 12  
8 IRURA 2   12 9 3 6 0 10 17  
9 AMEZKETA   11 9 2 7 0 4 22  
10 BIDANIA GOIATZ 2   9 9 0 9 0 10 29