Calendario

Temporada  2021/22
Tipo de Campeonato  ESCOLAR
Campeonato  GIPUZKOA
Modalidad  MANO - BENJAMINES
Fase  PRIMERA FASE (NOV-DIC)
Grupo  TOL-B



2021/10/29 
ADUNA 2
2 1  ALEGIA 3 29/10/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 3
2 1  BERASTEGI 2 29/10/2021 00:00
ZUBIMUSU
0 3  FLEMING 1 29/10/2021 00:00
ALKIZA 2
3 0  LIZARTZA 2 29/10/2021 00:00
IRURA 1
0 3  ALBIZTUR 2 29/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/30 
ALEGIA 3
2 1  IRURA 1 30/10/2021 00:00
BERASTEGI 2
1 2  ADUNA 2 30/10/2021 00:00
FLEMING 1
1 2  LASKORAIN 3 30/10/2021 00:00
LIZARTZA 2
3 0  ZUBIMUSU 30/10/2021 00:00
ALBIZTUR 2
2 1  ALKIZA 2 30/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/31 
ALEGIA 3
3 0  BERASTEGI 2 31/10/2021 00:00
ADUNA 2
3 0  FLEMING 1 31/10/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 3
1 2  LIZARTZA 2 31/10/2021 00:00
ZUBIMUSU
0 3  ALBIZTUR 2 31/10/2021 00:00
IRURA 1
0 3  ALKIZA 2 31/10/2021 00:00


2021/11/12 
BERASTEGI 2
1 2  IRURA 1 12/11/2021 00:00
FLEMING 1
0 3  ALEGIA 3 12/11/2021 00:00
LIZARTZA 2
0 3  ADUNA 2 12/11/2021 00:00
ALBIZTUR 2
2 1  LASKORAIN 3 12/11/2021 00:00
ALKIZA 2
3 0  ZUBIMUSU 12/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/13 
BERASTEGI 2
0 3  FLEMING 1 13/11/2021 00:00
ALEGIA 3
3 0  LIZARTZA 2 13/11/2021 00:00
ADUNA 2
3 0  ALBIZTUR 2 13/11/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 3
1 2  ALKIZA 2 13/11/2021 00:00
IRURA 1
2 1  ZUBIMUSU 13/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/14 
FLEMING 1
1 2  IRURA 1 14/11/2021 00:00
LIZARTZA 2
3 0  BERASTEGI 2 14/11/2021 00:00
ALBIZTUR 2
1 2  ALEGIA 3 14/11/2021 00:00
ALKIZA 2
0 3  ADUNA 2 14/11/2021 00:00
ZUBIMUSU
1 2  LASKORAIN 3 14/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/26 
FLEMING 1
0 3  LIZARTZA 2 26/11/2021 00:00
BERASTEGI 2
3 0  ALBIZTUR 2 26/11/2021 00:00
ALEGIA 3
2 1  ALKIZA 2 26/11/2021 00:00
ADUNA 2
2 1  ZUBIMUSU 26/11/2021 00:00
IRURA 1
0 3  LASKORAIN 3 26/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/27 
IRURA 1
0 3  LIZARTZA 2 27/11/2021 00:00
ALBIZTUR 2
0 3  FLEMING 1 27/11/2021 00:00
ALKIZA 2
3 0  BERASTEGI 2 27/11/2021 00:00
ZUBIMUSU
0 3  ALEGIA 3 27/11/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 3
1 2  ADUNA 2 27/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/28 
LIZARTZA 2
3 0  ALBIZTUR 2 28/11/2021 00:00
FLEMING 1
0 3  ALKIZA 2 28/11/2021 00:00
BERASTEGI 2
0 3  ZUBIMUSU 28/11/2021 00:00
ALEGIA 3
2 1  LASKORAIN 3 28/11/2021 00:00
ADUNA 2
3 0  IRURA 1 28/11/2021 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 ADUNA 2   18 9 9 0 0 23 4  
2 ALEGIA 3   17 9 8 1 0 21 6  
3 ALKIZA 2   15 9 6 3 0 19 8  
4 LIZARTZA 2   15 9 6 3 0 17 10  
5 ALBIZTUR 2   13 9 4 5 0 11 16  
6 LASKORAIN 3   13 9 4 5 0 14 13  
7 IRURA 1   12 9 3 6 0 7 20  
8 FLEMING 1   12 9 3 6 0 11 16  
9 ZUBIMUSU   10 9 1 8 0 6 21  
10 BERASTEGI 2   10 9 1 8 0 6 21