Calendario

Temporada  2021/22
Tipo de Campeonato  ESCOLAR
Campeonato  GIPUZKOA
Modalidad  MANO - BENJAMINES
Fase  PRIMERA FASE (NOV-DIC)
Grupo  TOL-A



2021/10/29 
ADUNA 1
1 1  ALEGIA 2 29/10/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 2
1 2  BERASTEGI 1 29/10/2021 00:00
ASTEASU 2
2 1  IBARRA 29/10/2021 00:00
ALKIZA 1
2 1  LIZARTZA 1 29/10/2021 00:00
BIDANIA GOIATZ 1
2 1  ALBIZTUR 1 29/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/30 
ALEGIA 2
1 2  BIDANIA GOIATZ 1 30/10/2021 00:00
BERASTEGI 1
1 2  ADUNA 1 30/10/2021 00:00
IBARRA
2 1  LASKORAIN 2 30/10/2021 00:00
LIZARTZA 1
1 2  ASTEASU 2 30/10/2021 00:00
ALBIZTUR 1
2 1  ALKIZA 1 30/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/31 
ALEGIA 2
2 1  BERASTEGI 1 31/10/2021 00:00
ADUNA 1
2 1  IBARRA 31/10/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 2
2 1  LIZARTZA 1 31/10/2021 00:00
ASTEASU 2
1 2  ALBIZTUR 1 31/10/2021 00:00
BIDANIA GOIATZ 1
2 1  ALKIZA 1 31/10/2021 00:00


2021/11/12 
BERASTEGI 1
1 2  BIDANIA GOIATZ 1 12/11/2021 00:00
IBARRA
2 1  ALEGIA 2 12/11/2021 00:00
LIZARTZA 1
0 3  ADUNA 1 12/11/2021 00:00
ALBIZTUR 1
3 0  LASKORAIN 2 12/11/2021 00:00
ALKIZA 1
3 0  ASTEASU 2 12/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/13 
BERASTEGI 1
2 1  IBARRA 13/11/2021 00:00
ALEGIA 2
3 0  LIZARTZA 1 13/11/2021 00:00
ADUNA 1
0 3  ALBIZTUR 1 13/11/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 2
0 3  ALKIZA 1 13/11/2021 00:00
BIDANIA GOIATZ 1
3 0  ASTEASU 2 13/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/14 
IBARRA
1 2  BIDANIA GOIATZ 1 14/11/2021 00:00
LIZARTZA 1
0 3  BERASTEGI 1 14/11/2021 00:00
ALBIZTUR 1
2 1  ALEGIA 2 14/11/2021 00:00
ALKIZA 1
1 2  ADUNA 1 14/11/2021 00:00
ASTEASU 2
1 2  LASKORAIN 2 14/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/26 
IBARRA
3 0  LIZARTZA 1 26/11/2021 00:00
BERASTEGI 1
3 0  ALBIZTUR 1 26/11/2021 00:00
ALEGIA 2
2 1  ALKIZA 1 26/11/2021 00:00
ADUNA 1
3 0  ASTEASU 2 26/11/2021 00:00
BIDANIA GOIATZ 1
3 0  LASKORAIN 2 26/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/27 
BIDANIA GOIATZ 1
3 0  LIZARTZA 1 27/11/2021 00:00
ALBIZTUR 1
 IBARRA 27/11/2021 00:00
ALKIZA 1
3 0  BERASTEGI 1 27/11/2021 00:00
ASTEASU 2
0 3  ALEGIA 2 27/11/2021 00:00
LASKORAIN 2
1 2  ADUNA 1 27/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/28 
LIZARTZA 1
0 3  ALBIZTUR 1 28/11/2021 00:00
IBARRA
2 1  ALKIZA 1 28/11/2021 00:00
BERASTEGI 1
2 1  ASTEASU 2 28/11/2021 00:00
ALEGIA 2
2 1  LASKORAIN 2 28/11/2021 00:00
ADUNA 1
1 2  BIDANIA GOIATZ 1 28/11/2021 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 BIDANIA GOIATZ 1   18 8 9 0 0 21 6  
2 ADUNA 1   15 9 6 2 0 16 10  
3 BERASTEGI 1   14 9 5 4 0 15 12  
4 ALEGIA 2   14 9 5 3 0 16 10  
5 ALBIZTUR 1   14 6 6 2 0 16 8  
6 ALKIZA 1   13 8 4 5 0 16 11  
7 IBARRA   12 8 4 4 0 13 11  
8 LASKORAIN 2   11 8 2 7 0 8 19  
9 ASTEASU 2   11 8 2 7 0 7 20  
10 LIZARTZA 1   9 9 0 9 0 3 24