Calendario

Temporada  2021/22
Tipo de Campeonato  RENDIMIENTO
Campeonato  GIPUZKOA - MANO INDIVIDUAL
Modalidad  MI - INFANTILES - 3ยช DIV
Fase  PRIMERA FASE
Grupo  A



2021/10/17 
GURE TXERU-OLABARRI
0 2  ARRASATE-ZUBIA 15/10/2021 18:45 (4)
EIBAR-BASARAS (RET)
 EUSKAL GIROA-AZPIROZ 15/10/2021 19:00 (2)
ALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO
 IZURUN-CUESTA (RET) 16/10/2021 16:00 (3)
OIARPE-ORMAETXEA
2 1  OIARPE-ELIZEGI 16/10/2021 16:30 (1)


2021/10/24 
EUSKAL GIROA-AZPIROZ
0 2  OIARPE-ORMAETXEA 22/10/2021 19:00 (2)
ARRASATE-ZUBIA
 EIBAR-BASARAS (RET) 22/10/2021 19:30 (1)
OIARPE-ELIZEGI
0 2  ALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO 23/10/2021 17:00 (1)
IZURUN-CUESTA (RET)
 GURE TXERU-OLABARRI 24/10/2021 00:00


2021/11/07 
OIARPE-ELIZEGI
2 0  EUSKAL GIROA-AZPIROZ 05/11/2021 18:45 (1)
OIARPE-ORMAETXEA
2 0  ARRASATE-ZUBIA 05/11/2021 18:45 (2)
ALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO
2 1  GURE TXERU-OLABARRI 06/11/2021 10:30 (1)
EIBAR-BASARAS (RET)
 IZURUN-CUESTA (RET) 07/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/14 
GURE TXERU-OLABARRI
*  EIBAR-BASARAS (RET) 12/11/2021 18:45 (1)
ARRASATE-ZUBIA
2 1  OIARPE-ELIZEGI 12/11/2021 19:30 (2)
EUSKAL GIROA-AZPIROZ
0 2  ALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO 13/11/2021 16:00 (2)
IZURUN-CUESTA (RET)
 OIARPE-ORMAETXEA 14/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/28 
OIARPE-ORMAETXEA
2 0  GURE TXERU-OLABARRI 26/11/2021 18:45 (2)
EUSKAL GIROA-AZPIROZ
0 2  ARRASATE-ZUBIA 26/11/2021 19:00
ALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO
*  EIBAR-BASARAS (RET) 27/11/2021 16:00 (2)
OIARPE-ELIZEGI
 IZURUN-CUESTA (RET) 28/11/2021 00:00


2021/12/05 
GURE TXERU-OLABARRI
0 2  OIARPE-ELIZEGI 03/12/2021 18:45 (2)
EIBAR-BASARAS (RET)
 OIARPE-ORMAETXEA 03/12/2021 19:00
ALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO
2 0  ARRASATE-ZUBIA 04/12/2021 09:30
IZURUN-CUESTA (RET)
 EUSKAL GIROA-AZPIROZ 05/12/2021 00:00


2021/12/12 
OIARPE-ORMAETXEA
2 0  ALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO 10/12/2021 18:45 (1)
EUSKAL GIROA-AZPIROZ
1 2  GURE TXERU-OLABARRI 10/12/2021 19:00
OIARPE-ELIZEGI
 EIBAR-BASARAS (RET) 12/12/2021 00:00
ARRASATE-ZUBIA
 IZURUN-CUESTA (RET) 12/12/2021 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 OIARPE-ORMAETXEA   10 5 5 0 0 10 1  
2 ALDE ZAHARRA-DORRONSORO   9 5 4 1 0 8 3  
3 ARRASATE-ZUBIA   8 5 3 2 0 6 5  
4 OIARPE-ELIZEGI   7 5 2 3 0 6 6  
5 GURE TXERU-OLABARRI   6 5 1 4 0 3 9  
6 EUSKAL GIROA-AZPIROZ   5 5 0 5 0 1 10  
7 IZURUN-CUESTA (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
8 EIBAR-BASARAS (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0