Calendario

Temporada  2021/22
Tipo de Campeonato  FEDERADO
Campeonato  GIPUZKOA - MANO PAREJAS
Modalidad  MP - SENIOR - 3ª DIV
Fase  PRIMERA FASE
Grupo  D



2021/09/19 
LAPKE 3
5 22  LAPKE 2 17/09/2021 18:00 (3)
BELOKI 1
11 22  ARETXABALETA 17/09/2021 19:00 (1)
EIBAR 1
2 22  TARTALOETXE 1 17/09/2021 19:30 (1)
ATAUN 2
22 10  BERGARA 2 18/09/2021 11:00 (2)


2021/09/26 
BERGARA 2
6 22  LAPKE 3 24/09/2021 18:00 (3)
ALOÑA MENDI 2
17 22  BELOKI 1 24/09/2021 18:30 (3)
ARETXABALETA
22 11  EIBAR 1 24/09/2021 19:00 (3)
TARTALOETXE 1
22 2  ATAUN 2 24/09/2021 20:30 (2)


2021/10/03 
EIBAR 1
22 11  ALOÑA MENDI 2 01/10/2021 19:00 (2)
LAPKE 3
4 22  TARTALOETXE 1 02/10/2021 10:00 (1)
LAPKE 2
22 4  BERGARA 2 02/10/2021 10:00 (2)
ATAUN 2
16 22  ARETXABALETA 02/10/2021 11:00 (2)


2021/10/10 
TARTALOETXE 1
15 22  LAPKE 2 07/10/2021 19:30
BELOKI 1
19 22  EIBAR 1 08/10/2021 19:00 (1)
ALOÑA MENDI 2
15 22  ATAUN 2 08/10/2021 19:00 (2)
ARETXABALETA
21 22  LAPKE 3 08/10/2021 19:00 (3)


2021/10/17 
LAPKE 2
22 9  ARETXABALETA 15/10/2021 18:00 (3)
ATAUN 2
15 22  BELOKI 1 15/10/2021 18:15 (4)
LAPKE 3
22 6  ALOÑA MENDI 2 16/10/2021 10:00 (1)
BERGARA 2
3 22  TARTALOETXE 1 16/10/2021 11:30


2021/10/24 
EIBAR 1
22 8  ATAUN 2 22/10/2021 17:30 (4)
ALOÑA MENDI 2
1 22  LAPKE 2 22/10/2021 18:15 (4)
ARETXABALETA
22 2  BERGARA 2 22/10/2021 18:15 (5)
BELOKI 1
7 22  LAPKE 3 22/10/2021 19:00 (1)


2021/10/31 
TARTALOETXE 1
22 13  ARETXABALETA 29/10/2021 19:00 (1)
LAPKE 2
22 4  BELOKI 1 29/10/2021 19:00 (1)
BERGARA 2
12 22  ALOÑA MENDI 2 29/10/2021 19:00 (4)
LAPKE 3
22 7  EIBAR 1 31/10/2021 10:00 (1)


2021/11/07 
ATAUN 2
17 22  LAPKE 3 05/11/2021 17:45 (7)
EIBAR 1
13 22  LAPKE 2 05/11/2021 18:00 (4)
ALOÑA MENDI 2
3 22  TARTALOETXE 1 05/11/2021 19:00 (3)
BELOKI 1
 BERGARA 2 06/11/2021 11:00 (1)


2021/11/14 
TARTALOETXE 1
22 10  BELOKI 1 11/11/2021 18:30 (2)
LAPKE 2
22 0*  ATAUN 2 12/11/2021 18:20 (5)
ARETXABALETA
22 7  ALOÑA MENDI 2 12/11/2021 18:30 (6)
BERGARA 2
6 22  EIBAR 1 12/11/2021 19:15 (4)
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 LAPKE 2   16 8 8 0 0 176 51  
2 TARTALOETXE 1   15 8 7 1 0 169 59  
3 LAPKE 3   14 8 6 2 0 141 108  
4 ARETXABALETA   13 8 5 3 0 153 113  
5 EIBAR 1   12 8 4 4 0 121 132  
6 BELOKI 1   9 7 2 5 0 95 142  
7 ATAUN 2   9 8 2 5 1 102 157  
8 ALOÑA MENDI 2   9 8 1 7 0 82 166  
9 BERGARA 2   7 7 0 7 0 43 154