Calendario

Temporada  2021/22
Tipo de Campeonato  FEDERADO
Campeonato  GIPUZKOA - MANO PAREJAS
Modalidad  MP - SENIOR - 3ª DIV
Fase  PRIMERA FASE
Grupo  B



2021/09/19 
EIBAR 2
22 10  BERGARA 1 17/09/2021 19:30 (2)
BELOKI 2
4 22  TARTALOETXE 2 18/09/2021 10:30 (1)
ATAUN 1
22 8  ALOÑA MENDI 1 18/09/2021 11:00 (1)
LAPKE 4
*  LAPKE 1 (RET) 19/09/2021 10:00 (1)


2021/09/26 
BERGARA 1
22 2  BELOKI 2 24/09/2021 18:00 (4)
ALOÑA MENDI 1
22 16  EIBAR 2 24/09/2021 18:30 (2)
MURUMENDI
20 22  ATAUN 1 24/09/2021 19:00 (2)
TARTALOETXE 2
22 21  LAPKE 4 24/09/2021 20:30 (1)


2021/10/03 
BELOKI 2
2 22  ALOÑA MENDI 1 01/10/2021 19:00 (1)
EIBAR 2
12 22  MURUMENDI 01/10/2021 19:00 (1)
LAPKE 4
22 15  BERGARA 1 02/10/2021 10:00 (3)
LAPKE 1 (RET)
 TARTALOETXE 2 03/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/10 
ATAUN 1
22 21  EIBAR 2 08/10/2021 18:00 (3)
MURUMENDI
22 3  BELOKI 2 09/10/2021 11:30 (1)
BERGARA 1
 LAPKE 1 (RET) 10/10/2021 00:00
ALOÑA MENDI 1
11 22  LAPKE 4 10/10/2021 11:00


2021/10/17 
TARTALOETXE 2
22 16  BERGARA 1 15/10/2021 19:30
LAPKE 4
22 15  MURUMENDI 16/10/2021 10:00 (2)
BELOKI 2
0* 22  ATAUN 1 16/10/2021 11:00 (1)
LAPKE 1 (RET)
 ALOÑA MENDI 1 17/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/24 
ATAUN 1
22 9  LAPKE 4 22/10/2021 18:00 (7)
ALOÑA MENDI 1
19 22  TARTALOETXE 2 22/10/2021 18:15 (3)
EIBAR 2
22 5  BELOKI 2 23/10/2021 11:00 (1)
MURUMENDI
 LAPKE 1 (RET) 24/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/31 
TARTALOETXE 2
22 19  MURUMENDI 29/10/2021 19:00 (2)
BERGARA 1
22 14  ALOÑA MENDI 1 29/10/2021 19:00 (5)
LAPKE 1 (RET)
 ATAUN 1 31/10/2021 00:00
LAPKE 4
22 14  EIBAR 2 31/10/2021 10:00 (2)


2021/11/07 
ATAUN 1
22 17  TARTALOETXE 2 04/11/2021 18:00 (3)
MURUMENDI
22 10  BERGARA 1 05/11/2021 18:30 (5)
BELOKI 2
2 22  LAPKE 4 05/11/2021 20:00 (1)
EIBAR 2
 LAPKE 1 (RET) 07/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/14 
TARTALOETXE 2
22 10  EIBAR 2 11/11/2021 18:30 (1)
ALOÑA MENDI 1
8 22  MURUMENDI 12/11/2021 18:30 (4)
BERGARA 1
22 5  ATAUN 1 12/11/2021 19:15 (3)
LAPKE 1 (RET)
 BELOKI 2 14/11/2021 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 ATAUN 1   13 7 6 1 0 137 97  
2 TARTALOETXE 2   13 7 6 1 0 149 111  
3 LAPKE 4   12 7 5 2 0 140 101  
4 MURUMENDI   11 7 4 3 0 142 99  
5 BERGARA 1   10 7 3 4 0 117 109  
6 ALOÑA MENDI 1   9 7 2 5 0 104 128  
7 EIBAR 2   9 7 2 5 0 117 125  
8 BELOKI 2   6 7 0 6 1 18 154  
9 LAPKE 1 (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0