Calendario

Temporada  2021/22
Tipo de Campeonato  FEDERADO
Campeonato  GIPUZKOA - MANO PAREJAS
Modalidad  MP - JUBENIL - 2ª DIV
Fase  PRIMERA FASE
Grupo  B



2021/09/19 
GAZTELUPE
 ATAUN 1 (RET) 17/09/2021 19:00
TOLOSA 1
22 7  ALOÑA MENDI (R) 17/09/2021 19:00 (1)
ARETXABALETA 2
22 7  INTZA 17/09/2021 19:00 (2)
HERNANI 2
0* 22  AÑORGA 17/09/2021 19:00 (3)
ZAZPI ITTURRI 3 (RET)
 ZAZPI ITTURRI 2 19/09/2021 00:00


2021/09/26 
AZKOITIA
22 9  ARETXABALETA 2 23/09/2021 19:30 (1)
ALOÑA MENDI (R)
22 12  GAZTELUPE 24/09/2021 18:30 (1)
AÑORGA
2 22  TOLOSA 1 24/09/2021 19:00 (1)
INTZA
16 22  HERNANI 2 25/09/2021 17:00
ATAUN 1 (RET)
 ZAZPI ITTURRI 3 (RET) 26/09/2021 00:00


2021/10/03 
GAZTELUPE
22 10  AÑORGA 01/10/2021 18:30
ZAZPI ITTURRI 2
 ATAUN 1 (RET) 01/10/2021 19:30
TOLOSA 1
22 6  INTZA 02/10/2021 10:00 (2)
HERNANI 2
5 22  AZKOITIA 02/10/2021 17:00 (1)
ZAZPI ITTURRI 3 (RET)
 ALOÑA MENDI (R) 03/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/10 
ARETXABALETA 2
12 22  HERNANI 2 08/10/2021 19:00 (1)
AZKOITIA
22 20  TOLOSA 1 08/10/2021 19:00 (2)
ALOÑA MENDI (R)
22 13  ZAZPI ITTURRI 2 08/10/2021 19:00 (3)
INTZA
1 22  GAZTELUPE 09/10/2021 16:30
AÑORGA
 ZAZPI ITTURRI 3 (RET) 10/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/17 
ATAUN 1 (RET)
 ALOÑA MENDI (R) 15/10/2021 18:15 (3)
ZAZPI ITTURRI 2
22 11  AÑORGA 15/10/2021 19:15 (4)
TOLOSA 1
22 0*  ARETXABALETA 2 16/10/2021 11:00 (1)
GAZTELUPE
10 22  AZKOITIA 16/10/2021 12:30
ZAZPI ITTURRI 3 (RET)
 INTZA 17/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/24 
ARETXABALETA 2
15 22  GAZTELUPE 22/10/2021 18:15 (4)
AÑORGA
 ATAUN 1 (RET) 22/10/2021 19:00 (1)
INTZA
13 22  ZAZPI ITTURRI 2 23/10/2021 11:15
AZKOITIA
 ZAZPI ITTURRI 3 (RET) 24/10/2021 00:00
HERNANI 2
17 22  TOLOSA 1 24/10/2021 11:00 (4)


2021/10/31 
ATAUN 1 (RET)
 INTZA 29/10/2021 18:00 (5)
GAZTELUPE
18 22  HERNANI 2 29/10/2021 18:30
ALOÑA MENDI (R)
22 0*  AÑORGA 29/10/2021 18:30 (6)
ZAZPI ITTURRI 2
22 6  AZKOITIA 30/10/2021 16:30 (2)
ZAZPI ITTURRI 3 (RET)
 ARETXABALETA 2 31/10/2021 00:00


2021/11/07 
ARETXABALETA 2
6 22  ZAZPI ITTURRI 2 05/11/2021 19:00 (5)
TOLOSA 1
22 4  GAZTELUPE 06/11/2021 10:00 (2)
INTZA
5 22  ALOÑA MENDI (R) 06/11/2021 11:15
AZKOITIA
 ATAUN 1 (RET) 06/11/2021 15:30 (1)
HERNANI 2
 ZAZPI ITTURRI 3 (RET) 07/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/14 
ATAUN 1 (RET)
*  ARETXABALETA 2 12/11/2021 17:45 (6)
ALOÑA MENDI (R)
7 22  AZKOITIA 12/11/2021 18:30 (3)
ZAZPI ITTURRI 2
22 10  HERNANI 2 12/11/2021 19:15 (3)
AÑORGA
22 10  INTZA 13/11/2021 10:30 (3)
ZAZPI ITTURRI 3 (RET)
 TOLOSA 1 14/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/21 
AZKOITIA
22 4  AÑORGA 18/11/2021 19:00 (2)
TOLOSA 1
22 19  ZAZPI ITTURRI 2 20/11/2021 10:00 (3)
HERNANI 2
*  ATAUN 1 (RET) 20/11/2021 11:00 (3)
GAZTELUPE
 ZAZPI ITTURRI 3 (RET) 21/11/2021 00:00
ARETXABALETA 2
22 0*  ALOÑA MENDI (R) 21/11/2021 11:00 (1)


2021/11/28 
AÑORGA
22 17  ARETXABALETA 2 25/11/2021 20:00 (1)
ZAZPI ITTURRI 2
22 0*  GAZTELUPE 27/11/2021 11:00 (1)
ATAUN 1 (RET)
 TOLOSA 1 28/11/2021 00:00
ALOÑA MENDI (R)
0* 22  HERNANI 2 28/11/2021 11:00 (1)
INTZA
2 22  AZKOITIA 28/11/2021 11:15
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 AZKOITIA   15 8 7 1 0 160 79  
2 TOLOSA 1   15 8 7 1 0 174 77  
3 ZAZPI ITTURRI 2   14 8 6 2 0 164 90  
4 HERNANI 2   11 8 4 3 1 120 134  
5 ALOÑA MENDI (R)   10 8 4 2 2 102 118  
6 GAZTELUPE   10 8 3 4 1 110 136  
7 AÑORGA   10 8 3 4 1 93 137  
8 ARETXABALETA 2   9 8 2 5 1 103 139  
9 INTZA   8 8 0 8 0 60 176  
10 ZAZPI ITTURRI 3 (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
11 ATAUN 1 (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0