Calendario

Temporada  2021/22
Tipo de Campeonato  FEDERADO
Campeonato  GIPUZKOA - MANO PAREJAS
Modalidad  MP - CADETE - 2ª DIV
Fase  PRIMERA FASE
Grupo  B



2021/09/19 
INTXURRE
*  ALOÑA MENDI 2 (RET) 17/09/2021 18:30 (1)
OIARPE
14 22  BERGARA 17/09/2021 18:45 (1)
ZUMAIA
6 22  GAZTELEKU 1 17/09/2021 19:00 (1)
ILUNPE 3
11 22  ILUNPE 2 18/09/2021 16:00 (1)
TOLOSA 1
13 22  ATAUN 19/09/2021 10:30 (1)


2021/09/26 
BERGARA
22 14  INTXURRE 24/09/2021 18:00 (1)
ATAUN
22 2  ZUMAIA 24/09/2021 18:00 (1)
GAZTELEKU 1
22 7  OIARPE 24/09/2021 18:30 (2)
HERNANI
22 3  TOLOSA 1 25/09/2021 10:00 (3)
ALOÑA MENDI 2 (RET)
 ILUNPE 3 26/09/2021 00:00


2021/10/03 
INTXURRE
5 22  GAZTELEKU 1 01/10/2021 18:15 (1)
OIARPE
7 22  ATAUN 01/10/2021 18:45 (1)
ILUNPE 3
6 22  BERGARA 01/10/2021 19:00 (1)
ZUMAIA
1 22  HERNANI 02/10/2021 12:00 (1)
ILUNPE 2
 ALOÑA MENDI 2 (RET) 03/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/10 
ATAUN
22 5  INTXURRE 08/10/2021 18:00 (1)
GAZTELEKU 1
22 3  ILUNPE 3 08/10/2021 18:30 (1)
BERGARA
22 16  ILUNPE 2 08/10/2021 19:45 (1)
TOLOSA 1
22 18  ZUMAIA 09/10/2021 10:00 (2)
HERNANI
22 5  OIARPE 10/10/2021 16:30 (2)


2021/10/17 
ILUNPE 3
3 22  ATAUN 15/10/2021 18:00 (3)
ILUNPE 2
3 22  GAZTELEKU 1 15/10/2021 18:00 (4)
INTXURRE
10 22  HERNANI 16/10/2021 10:00 (2)
OIARPE
21 22  TOLOSA 1 16/10/2021 16:30 (5)
ALOÑA MENDI 2 (RET)
 BERGARA 17/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/24 
ATAUN
22 8  ILUNPE 2 22/10/2021 18:00 (5)
TOLOSA 1
22 16  INTXURRE 23/10/2021 10:30 (1)
ZUMAIA
3 22  OIARPE 23/10/2021 17:00 (2)
GAZTELEKU 1
 ALOÑA MENDI 2 (RET) 24/10/2021 00:00
HERNANI
22 3  ILUNPE 3 24/10/2021 11:00 (2)


2021/10/31 
ILUNPE 3
10 22  TOLOSA 1 29/10/2021 18:00 (1)
ILUNPE 2
9 22  HERNANI 29/10/2021 18:00 (2)
INTXURRE
20 22  ZUMAIA 29/10/2021 18:00 (3)
BERGARA
14 22  GAZTELEKU 1 29/10/2021 19:00 (3)
ALOÑA MENDI 2 (RET)
 ATAUN 31/10/2021 00:00


2021/11/07 
ATAUN
22 8  BERGARA 04/11/2021 18:00 (2)
TOLOSA 1
20 22  ILUNPE 2 05/11/2021 19:00 (2)
ZUMAIA
11 22  ILUNPE 3 06/11/2021 17:00 (2)
OIARPE
22 3  INTXURRE 06/11/2021 17:00 (2)
HERNANI
 ALOÑA MENDI 2 (RET) 07/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/14 
BERGARA
15 22  HERNANI 11/11/2021 18:30 (3)
ILUNPE 2
22 3  ZUMAIA 12/11/2021 18:00 (4)
ILUNPE 3
7 22  OIARPE 12/11/2021 18:00 (5)
GAZTELEKU 1
22 9  ATAUN 12/11/2021 18:30 (3)
ALOÑA MENDI 2 (RET)
 TOLOSA 1 14/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/21 
HERNANI
19 22  GAZTELEKU 1 19/11/2021 19:30 (1)
INTXURRE
22 11  ILUNPE 3 20/11/2021 10:00
ZUMAIA
 ALOÑA MENDI 2 (RET) 20/11/2021 12:00 (1)
OIARPE
22 0*  ILUNPE 2 20/11/2021 16:30 (1)
TOLOSA 1
19 22  BERGARA 21/11/2021 10:00 (1)


2021/11/28 
ATAUN
22 14  HERNANI 26/11/2021 18:00 (8)
BERGARA
22 2  ZUMAIA 26/11/2021 18:45 (5)
GAZTELEKU 1
22 14  TOLOSA 1 27/11/2021 12:00
ILUNPE 2
22 14  INTXURRE 27/11/2021 16:00 (1)
ALOÑA MENDI 2 (RET)
 OIARPE 28/11/2021 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 GAZTELEKU 1   18 9 9 0 0 198 80  
2 ATAUN   17 9 8 1 0 185 82  
3 HERNANI   16 9 7 2 0 187 90  
4 BERGARA   15 9 6 3 0 169 137  
5 TOLOSA 1   13 9 4 5 0 157 175  
6 OIARPE   13 9 4 5 0 142 123  
7 ILUNPE 2   12 9 4 4 1 124 158  
8 INTXURRE   10 9 1 8 0 109 187  
9 ILUNPE 3   10 9 1 8 0 76 187  
10 ZUMAIA   10 9 1 8 0 68 196  
11 ALOÑA MENDI 2 (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0