Calendario

Temporada  2021/22
Tipo de Campeonato  FEDERADO
Campeonato  GIPUZKOA - MANO PAREJAS
Modalidad  MP - CADETE - 2ª DIV
Fase  PRIMERA FASE
Grupo  A



2021/09/19 
SORALUZE
22 16  GAZTELEKU 2 17/09/2021 18:00 (1)
BEHAR ZANA
22 20  INTZA 17/09/2021 18:00 (1)
ALOÑA MENDI 1
 AZKOITIA (RET) 17/09/2021 19:00
EPLE
22 4  TOLOSA 2 18/09/2021 10:45 (1)
AÑORGA (RET)
 ILUNPE 1 19/09/2021 00:00


2021/09/26 
LAPKE
22 4  ALOÑA MENDI 1 24/09/2021 18:00 (1)
ILUNPE 1
17 22  EPLE 24/09/2021 19:00 (1)
TOLOSA 2
3 22  BEHAR ZANA 25/09/2021 11:00 (1)
INTZA
5 22  SORALUZE 25/09/2021 16:15
AZKOITIA (RET)
 AÑORGA (RET) 26/09/2021 00:00


2021/10/03 
SORALUZE
22 4  TOLOSA 2 01/10/2021 18:00 (1)
BEHAR ZANA
21 22  ILUNPE 1 01/10/2021 18:00 (1)
EPLE
 AZKOITIA (RET) 01/10/2021 18:30 (1)
GAZTELEKU 2
22 3  INTZA 01/10/2021 18:30 (1)
AÑORGA (RET)
 LAPKE 03/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/10 
LAPKE
22 4  EPLE 08/10/2021 18:15 (1)
ILUNPE 1
20 22  SORALUZE 08/10/2021 19:00
AZKOITIA (RET)
 BEHAR ZANA 08/10/2021 19:00 (1)
TOLOSA 2
6 22  GAZTELEKU 2 09/10/2021 10:00 (1)
ALOÑA MENDI 1
 AÑORGA (RET) 10/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/17 
EPLE
11 22  ALOÑA MENDI 1 15/10/2021 18:00 (4)
BEHAR ZANA
11 22  LAPKE 15/10/2021 18:30 (1)
GAZTELEKU 2
22 3  ILUNPE 1 15/10/2021 18:30 (3)
SORALUZE
 AZKOITIA (RET) 15/10/2021 19:00 (1)
INTZA
22 8  TOLOSA 2 16/10/2021 16:15


2021/10/24 
AZKOITIA (RET)
 GAZTELEKU 2 21/10/2021 19:15 (1)
LAPKE
22 7  SORALUZE 22/10/2021 18:00 (1)
ALOÑA MENDI 1
22 13  BEHAR ZANA 22/10/2021 18:15 (2)
ILUNPE 1
22 7  INTZA 22/10/2021 18:30 (7)
AÑORGA (RET)
 EPLE 24/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/31 
GAZTELEKU 2
22 15  LAPKE 29/10/2021 18:30 (3)
SORALUZE
22 19  ALOÑA MENDI 1 29/10/2021 19:15
TOLOSA 2
2 22  ILUNPE 1 29/10/2021 19:45 (2)
INTZA
*  AZKOITIA (RET) 30/10/2021 11:15
BEHAR ZANA
 AÑORGA (RET) 31/10/2021 00:00


2021/11/07 
LAPKE
22 5  INTZA 05/11/2021 18:15 (1)
EPLE
12 22  BEHAR ZANA 05/11/2021 18:15 (5)
ALOÑA MENDI 1
4 22  GAZTELEKU 2 05/11/2021 19:00 (2)
AZKOITIA (RET)
 TOLOSA 2 05/11/2021 19:00 (4)
AÑORGA (RET)
 SORALUZE 07/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/14 
ILUNPE 1
 AZKOITIA (RET) 12/11/2021 18:00 (3)
GAZTELEKU 2
 AÑORGA (RET) 12/11/2021 18:30
SORALUZE
22 8  EPLE 12/11/2021 19:30
TOLOSA 2
5 22  LAPKE 13/11/2021 10:30 (3)
INTZA
7 22  ALOÑA MENDI 1 13/11/2021 16:15 (1)


2021/11/21 
LAPKE
22 5  ILUNPE 1 19/11/2021 18:00 (3)
EPLE
10 22  GAZTELEKU 2 19/11/2021 18:15 (1)
BEHAR ZANA
7 22  SORALUZE 19/11/2021 19:00 (1)
AÑORGA (RET)
 INTZA 21/11/2021 00:00
ALOÑA MENDI 1
22 4  TOLOSA 2 21/11/2021 10:00 (2)


2021/11/28 
GAZTELEKU 2
22 16  BEHAR ZANA 25/11/2021 19:00 (2)
ILUNPE 1
22 0*  ALOÑA MENDI 1 26/11/2021 18:30 (2)
INTZA
10 22  EPLE 27/11/2021 16:15 (1)
AZKOITIA (RET)
 LAPKE 28/11/2021 00:00
TOLOSA 2
 AÑORGA (RET) 28/11/2021 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 LAPKE   15 8 7 1 0 169 63  
2 GAZTELEKU 2   15 8 7 1 0 170 79  
3 SORALUZE   15 8 7 1 0 161 101  
4 ILUNPE 1   12 8 4 4 0 133 118  
5 ALOÑA MENDI 1   11 8 4 3 1 115 123  
6 BEHAR ZANA   11 8 3 5 0 134 145  
7 EPLE   11 8 3 5 0 111 141  
8 INTZA   9 8 1 7 0 79 162  
9 TOLOSA 2   8 8 0 8 0 36 176  
10 AÑORGA (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
11 AZKOITIA (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0