Calendario

Temporada  2021/22
Tipo de Campeonato  FEDERADO
Campeonato  GIPUZKOA - MANO PAREJAS
Modalidad  MP - CADETE - 1ยช DIV
Fase  PRIMERA FASE
Grupo  A



2021/09/19 
INTXURRE 2
7 22  INTXURRE 1 16/09/2021 18:00
LAPKE
 ZUMAIA (RET) 17/09/2021 18:00 (2)
ILUNPE 2
13 22  ILUNPE 1 18/09/2021 16:00 (2)
OIARPE
22 4  ATAUN 18/09/2021 16:30
AZKOITIA
 ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET) 19/09/2021 00:00


2021/09/26 
ATAUN
6 22  LAPKE 24/09/2021 18:00 (2)
TOLOSA
4 22  OIARPE 24/09/2021 19:00 (1)
ILUNPE 1
22 11  INTXURRE 2 25/09/2021 16:00
ZUMAIA (RET)
 AZKOITIA 25/09/2021 16:00
ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)
 ILUNPE 2 26/09/2021 00:00


2021/10/03 
AZKOITIA
16 22  ATAUN 30/09/2021 19:30 (1)
LAPKE
22 3  TOLOSA 01/10/2021 18:00 (1)
INTXURRE 1
15 22  ILUNPE 1 01/10/2021 18:15 (2)
ILUNPE 2
 ZUMAIA (RET) 01/10/2021 19:00 (2)
INTXURRE 2
 ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET) 03/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/10 
ZUMAIA (RET)
 INTXURRE 2 08/10/2021 18:00
OIARPE
22 11  LAPKE 08/10/2021 18:45 (1)
ATAUN
22 10  ILUNPE 2 08/10/2021 19:00 (1)
TOLOSA
5 22  AZKOITIA 08/10/2021 19:45 (1)
ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)
 INTXURRE 1 10/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/17 
INTXURRE 1
 ZUMAIA (RET) 15/10/2021 18:00 (3)
INTXURRE 2
17 22  ATAUN 15/10/2021 18:00 (4)
ILUNPE 2
22 21  TOLOSA 15/10/2021 18:00 (5)
AZKOITIA
5 22  OIARPE 16/10/2021 10:00 (1)
ILUNPE 1
 ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET) 17/10/2021 00:00


2021/10/24 
LAPKE
22 9  AZKOITIA 22/10/2021 18:00 (2)
ATAUN
22 21  INTXURRE 1 22/10/2021 18:00 (6)
OIARPE
22 5  ILUNPE 2 22/10/2021 18:45 (2)
TOLOSA
22 11  INTXURRE 2 22/10/2021 19:00 (2)
ZUMAIA (RET)
 ILUNPE 1 23/10/2021 17:00 (3)


2021/10/31 
INTXURRE 2
3 22  OIARPE 28/10/2021 20:00
ILUNPE 2
6 22  LAPKE 29/10/2021 18:00 (3)
ILUNPE 1
22 11  ATAUN 29/10/2021 18:00 (4)
INTXURRE 1
22 15  TOLOSA 29/10/2021 18:00 (7)
ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)
 ZUMAIA (RET) 31/10/2021 00:00


2021/11/07 
LAPKE
22 8  INTXURRE 2 05/11/2021 18:15 (2)
AZKOITIA
22 20  ILUNPE 2 05/11/2021 19:00 (5)
TOLOSA
10 22  ILUNPE 1 06/11/2021 10:00 (1)
OIARPE
22 1  INTXURRE 1 06/11/2021 17:00 (3)
ATAUN
 ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET) 07/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/14 
ILUNPE 1
3 22  OIARPE 12/11/2021 18:00 (6)
INTXURRE 1
1 22  LAPKE 12/11/2021 18:15 (2)
INTXURRE 2
8 22  AZKOITIA 12/11/2021 18:15 (3)
ZUMAIA (RET)
 ATAUN 13/11/2021 18:00
ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)
 TOLOSA 14/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/21 
ILUNPE 2
12 22  INTXURRE 2 18/11/2021 20:00
TOLOSA
*  ZUMAIA (RET) 19/11/2021 19:00 (1)
LAPKE
22 8  ILUNPE 1 20/11/2021 10:30 (3)
AZKOITIA
22 0*  INTXURRE 1 21/11/2021 00:00
OIARPE
 ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET) 21/11/2021 00:00


2021/11/28 
ILUNPE 1
22 20  AZKOITIA 26/11/2021 18:30 (1)
ATAUN
22 8  TOLOSA 27/11/2021 10:30 (1)
ZUMAIA (RET)
*  OIARPE 27/11/2021 12:00 (3)
ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)
 LAPKE 28/11/2021 00:00
INTXURRE 1
 ILUNPE 2 28/11/2021 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 OIARPE   16 8 8 0 0 176 36  
2 LAPKE   15 8 7 1 0 165 63  
3 ILUNPE 1   14 8 6 2 0 143 124  
4 ATAUN   13 8 5 3 0 131 138  
5 AZKOITIA   12 8 4 4 0 138 121  
6 TOLOSA   9 8 1 7 0 88 165  
7 INTXURRE 2   9 8 1 7 0 87 166  
8 INTXURRE 1   8 7 2 4 1 82 132  
9 ILUNPE 2   8 7 1 6 0 88 153  
10 ZUMAIA (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
11 ZAZPI ITTURRI (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0