Txapelketa: Federatua Herriartekoa Eskua

a - FINALA (2018-06-30)

 

 

AZPEITIA- ATAUN

Txapelduna:

AZPEITIA

58

2

1

33

 

Finala (ATANO III, uztailak 1)

 

2018/06/30

16:30

DONOSTIA – Atano III

 

 

 

AZPEITIA-K

22  - 3

ATAUN-K

 

 

 

ALBERDI, U.

GOIKOETXEA, E.

 

 

ELOSEGUI, J.

GOIKOETXEA, U.

 

 

AZPEITIA-J

22  - 8

ATAUN-J

 

 

 

IRIARTE, G.

BAZTARRIKA, A.

 

 

EGUIGUREN, J.

ETXEBERRIA, J.

 

 

AZPEITIA-N

14  - 22

ATAUN-N

 

 

 

ALBERDI, J.

ZUBIZARRETA, I.

 

 

MURGIONDO, D.

ARRATIBEL, I.

 

 

 

---

b - Finalerdiak (2018-06-17 eta 2018-06-24)

 

 

AZPEITIA - OIARTZUN

Sailkatua:

AZPEITIA

125

4

2

100

 

Joan (ekainak 17)

Etorri (ekainak 24)

2018/06/15 

22:00

AZPEITIA - Frontoi Txiki

2018/06/22 

19:30

OIARTZUN - Madalensoro

AZPEITIA-K

22  - 16

OIARTZUN-K

OIARTZUN-K

22  - 16

AZPEITIA-K

ALBERDI, U.

SEIN, E.

SEIN, E.

EGUIGUREN, A.

ELOSEGUI, J.

ABURUZA, X.

ABURUZA, X.

LABACA, J.

AZPEITIA-J

22  - 19

OIARTZUN-J

OIARTZUN-J

22  - 21

AZPEITIA-J

EGUIGUREN, J.

SEIN, O.

SEIN, O.

IRIARTE, G.

IRIARTE, G.

AZPIROZ, J.

AZPIROZ, J.

LARRAÑAGA, H.

AZPEITIA-N

22  - 9

OIARTZUN-N

OIARTZUN-N

12  - 22

AZPEITIA-N

ALBERDI, J.

SALABERRIA, Z.

SALABERRIA, Z.

ALBERDI, J.

MURGIONDO, D.

ETXEBERRIA, E.

ETXEBERRIA, E.

MURGIONDO, D.

 

---

 

AZKOITIA - ATAUN

Sailkatua:

ATAUN

100

3

3

102

 

Joan (ekainak 17)

Etorri (ekainak 24)

2018/06/15 

22:00

AZKOITIA - Gurea

2018/06/23 

19:00

ATAUN - Auzoeta

AZKOITIA-K

22  - 10

ATAUN-K

ATAUN-K

22  - 21

AZKOITIA-K

ARAMBARRI, M.

GOIKOETXEA, E.

GOIKOETXEA, E.

ARAMBARRI, M.

ASTIGARRAGA, I.

GOIKOETXEA, U.

GOIKOETXEA, U.

ASTIGARRAGA, I.

AZKOITIA-J

22  - 15

ATAUN-J

ATAUN-J

11  - 22

AZKOITIA-J

OTEIZA, J.

BAZTARRIKA, A.

BAZTARRIKA, A.

OTEIZA, J.

URANGA, J.

ETXEBERRIA, J.

ETXEBERRIA, J.

URANGA, J.

AZKOITIA-N

2  - 22

ATAUN-N

ATAUN-N

22  - 11

AZKOITIA-N

JUARISTI, A.

ZUBIZARRETA, I.

ZUBIZARRETA, I.

JUARISTI, A.

OÑEDERRA, J.

ARRATIBEL, I.

ARRATIBEL, I.

JUARISTI, J.

 

---

c - Final laurdenak (2018-06-03 eta 2018-06-10)

 

 

AZPEITIA - ASTEASU

Sailkatua:

AZPEITIA

113

4

2

61

 

Joan (ekainak 3)

Etorri (ekainak 10)

2018/06/01 

22:00

AZPEITIA - Frontoi Txiki

2018/06/08 

20:00

ASTEASU - Usarrabi

AZPEITIA-K

22  - 0

ASTEASU-K

ASTEASU-K

5  - 22

AZPEITIA-K

ALBERDI, U.

AGIRREZABAL, E.

JUANENA, E.

EGUIGUREN, A.

ELOSEGUI, J.

HUITZI, G.

HUITZI, G.

ELOSEGUI, J.

AZPEITIA-J

22  - 7

ASTEASU-J

ASTEASU-J

5  - 22

AZPEITIA-J

IRIARTE, G.

HUITZI, J.

IRURETAGOIENA, U.

IRIARTE, G.

EGUIGUREN, J.

ELICEGUI, I.

HUITZI, J.

LARRAÑAGA, H.

AZPEITIA-N

14  - 22

ASTEASU-N

ASTEASU-J

22  - 11

AZPEITIA-N

ALBERDI, J.

URBIETA, X.

URBIETA, X.

APEZETXEA, O.

MURGIONDO, D.

AIZPURU, J.

ELICEGUI, I.

MURGIONDO, D.

 

---

 

OIARTZUN - OÑATI

Sailkatua:

OIARTZUN

132

6

0

51

 

Joan (ekainak 3)

Etorri (ekainak 10)

2018/06/01 

22:00

OÑATI - Zubikoa

2018/06/08 

19:30

OIARTZUN - Madalensoro

OIARTZUN-K

22  - 4

OÑATI-K

OÑATI-K

9  - 22

OIARTZUN-K

SEIN, E.

AZKARATE, J.

AZKARATE, J.

ARANBURU, M.

ABURUZA, X.

LOITI, H.

LOITI, H.

ABURUZA, X.

OIARTZUN-J

22  - 5

OÑATI-J

OÑATI-J

11  - 22

OIARTZUN-J

SEIN, O.

PEREZ, I.

PEREZ, I.

SEIN, O.

AZPIROZ, J.

GARTZIA, M.

PEREZ, I.

SALABERRIA, E.

OIARTZUN-N

22  - 12

OÑATI-N

OÑATI-N

10  - 22

OIARTZUN-N

SALABERRIA, Z.

BIAIN, A.

BIAIN, A.

ECHAVE, E.

ETXEBERRIA, E.

ESCALERO, M.

ESCALERO, M.

ETXEBERRIA, E.

 

---

 

HERNANI - AZKOITIA

Sailkatua:

AZKOITIA

100

2

4

100

 

Joan (ekainak 3)

Etorri (ekainak 10)

2018/06/01 

19:30

HERNANI - Udalekoa

2018/06/08 

22:00

AZKOITIA - Gurea

HERNANI-K

11  - 22

AZKOITIA-K

AZKOITIA-K

22  - 15

HERNANI-K

UITZI, U.

ARAMBARRI, M.

ARAMBARRI, M.

UITZI, U.

LASA, M.

ASTIGARRAGA, I.

ASTIGARRAGA, I.

LASA, M.

HERNANI-J

13  - 22

AZKOITIA-J

AZKOITIA-J

22  - 17

HERNANI-J

SALABERRIA, X.

OTEIZA, J.

OTEIZA, J.

SALABERRIA, X.

INSAUSTI, E.

URANGA, J.

URANGA, J.

INSAUSTI, E.

HERNANI-N

22  - 7

AZKOITIA-N

AZKOITIA-N

5  - 22

HERNANI-N

ARRIETA, I.

JUARISTI, A.

JUARISTI, A.

OJUEL, P.

AIZPITARTE, E.

OÑEDERRA, J.

OÑEDERRA, J.

AIZPITARTE, E.

 

---

 

ATAUN - ZIZURKIL

Sailkatua:

ATAUN

90

3

3

85

 

Joan (ekainak 3)

Etorri (ekainak 10)

2018/06/01 

19:00

ATAUN - Auzoeta

2018/06/08 

19:00

ZIZURKIL - Intxaur

ATAUN-K

22  - 5

ZIZURKIL-K

ZIZURKIL-K

1  - 22

ATAUN-K

GOIKOETXEA, E.

ETXEBERRIA, M.

ETXEBERRIA, M.

GOIKOETXEA, E.

GOIKOETXEA, U.

PERURENA, A.

PERURENA, A.

GOIKOETXEA, U.

ATAUN-J

9  - 22

ZIZURKIL-J

ZIZURKIL-J

22  - 9

ATAUN-J

SENAR, B.

ALBERDI, J.

ALBERDI, J.

BAZTARRIKA, A.

BAZTARRIKA, A.

LASA, X.

LASA, X.

ETXEBERRIA, J.

ATAUN-N

22  - 13

ZIZURKIL-N

ZIZURKIL-N

22  - 6

ATAUN-N

ZUBIZARRETA, I.

LABAKA, P.

LABAKA, P.

ZABALA, I.

ARRATIBEL, I.

ARRATE, M.

ARRATE, M.

ARRATIBEL, I.

 

---

d - Final zortzirenak (2018-05-20 eta 2018-05-27)

 

 

TOLOSA - AZPEITIA

Sailkatua:

AZPEITIA

52

0

6

132

 

Joan (maiatzak 20)

Etorri (maiatzak 27)

2018/05/19 

19:00

TOLOSA - Beotibar

2018/05/25 

22:00

AZPEITIA - Frontoi Txiki

TOLOSA-K

10  - 22

AZPEITIA-K

AZPEITIA-K

22  - 9

TOLOSA-K

ALTUNA, A.

ALBERDI, U.

ALBERDI, U.

ALTUNA, A.

LOPETEGI, J.

ELOSEGUI, J.

ELOSEGUI, J.

IZTUETA, M.

TOLOSA-J

4  - 22

AZPEITIA-J

AZPEITIA-J

22  - 6

TOLOSA-J

GOIKOETXEA, A.

IRIARTE, G.

EGUIGUREN, J.

GOIKOETXEA, A.

SUDUPE, A.

EGUIGUREN, J.

IRIARTE, G.

SUDUPE, A.

TOLOSA-N

9  - 22

AZPEITIA-N

AZPEITIA-N

22  - 14

TOLOSA-N

EGIGUREN, I.

ALBERDI, J.

ALBERDI, J.

EGIGUREN, I.

BELOKI, B.

MURGIONDO, D.

MURGIONDO, D.

BELOKI, B.

 

---

 

ASTEASU - ASTIGARRAGA

Sailkatua:

ASTEASU

99

4

2

73

 

Joan (maiatzak 20)

Etorri (maiatzak 27)

2018/05/18 

20:00

ASTEASU - Usarrabi

2018/05/27 

10:30

ASTIGARRAGA - Udalekoa

ASTEASU-K

10  - 22

ASTIGARRAGA-K

ASTIGARRAGA-K

22  - 1

ASTEASU-K

JUANENA, E.

LIZEAGA, E.

LIZEAGA, E.

LANCETA, I.

HUITZI, G.

LIZEAGA, E.

LIZEAGA, E.

HUITZI, G.

ASTEASU-J

22  - 2

ASTIGARRAGA-J

ASTIGARRAGA-J

8  - 22

ASTEASU-J

HUITZI, J.

URDANGARIN, G.

URDANGARIN, G.

HUITZI, J.

ELICEGUI, I.

OLARRA, O.

OLARRA, O.

ELICEGUI, I.

ASTEASU-N

22  - 8

ASTIGARRAGA-N

ASTIGARRAGA-N

11  - 22

ASTEASU-N

URBIETA, X.

GURUTZALDE, O.

LOIDI, H.

URBIETA, X.

AIZPURU, J.

SANCHEZ, J.

SANCHEZ, J.

AIZPURU, J.

 

---

 

BEASAIN - OIARTZUN

Sailkatua:

OIARTZUN

64

2

4

96

 

Joan (maiatzak 20)

Etorri (maiatzak 27)

2018/05/18 

19:30

OIARTZUN - Madalensoro

2018/05/25 

19:30

BEASAIN - Antzizar

BEASAIN-K

11  - 22

OIARTZUN-K

OIARTZUN-K

22  - 5

BEASAIN-K

OLANO, X.

SEIN, E.

SEIN, E.

EMBIL, B.

USABIAGA, A.

ABURUZA, X.

ABURUZA, X.

OLANO, X.

BEASAIN-J

3  - 22

OIARTZUN-J

OIARTZUN-J

22  - 1

BEASAIN-J

SARRIEGUI, M.

SEIN, O.

SEIN, O.

SARRIEGUI, M.

URDANGARIN, I.

AZPIROZ, J.

SALABERRIA, E.

URDANGARIN, I.

BEASAIN-N

22  - 0

OIARTZUN-N

OIARTZUN-N

8  - 22

BEASAIN-N

AZKETA, B.

HERNANDEZ, J.

SALABERRIA, Z.

AZKETA, B.

GARMENDIA, B.

ETXEBERRIA, E.

ETXEBERRIA, E.

GARMENDIA, B.

 

---

 

BIDANIA-GOIATZ - OÑATI

Sailkatua:

OÑATI

86

2

4

126

 

Joan (maiatzak 20)

Etorri (maiatzak 27)

2018/05/19 

18:30

BIDANIA-GOIATZ - Ernio

2018/05/25 

19:30

OÑATI - Zubikoa

BIDANIA-GOIATZ-K

7  - 22

OÑATI-K

OÑATI-K

22  - 17

BIDANIA-GOIATZ-K

ELOLA, A.

AZKARATE, J.

AZKARATE, J.

ELOLA, A.

ALTUNA, J.

LOITI, H.

LOITI, H.

ALTUNA, J.

BIDANIA-GOIATZ-J

5  - 22

OÑATI-J

OÑATI-J

22  - 13

BIDANIA-GOIATZ-J

OTAÑO, A.

PEREZ, I.

PEREZ, I.

ELOLA, O.

ELOLA, O.

GARTZIA, M.

GARTZIA, M.

ZINKUNEGI, A.

BIDANIA-GOIATZ-N

22  - 18

OÑATI-N

OÑATI-N

20  - 22

BIDANIA-GOIATZ-N

ELOLA, I.

BIAIN, A.

BIAIN, A.

ELOLA, I.

GALARRAGA, K.

ESCALERO, M.

ESCALERO, M.

GALARRAGA, K.

 

---

d2

 

 

ALTZO - HERNANI

Sailkatua:

HERNANI

77

1

5

124

 

Joan (maiatzak 20)

Etorri (maiatzak 27)

2018/05/19 

17:00

ALTZO - Altzo Muino

2018/05/25 

19:30

HERNANI - Udalekoa

ALTZO-K

14  - 22

HERNANI-K

HERNANI-K

22  - 13

ALTZO-K

ARTOLA, X.

UITZI, U.

UITZI, U.

ARTOLA, X.

UZCUDUN, A.

LASA, M.

LASA, M.

UZCUDUN, A.

ALTZO-J

22  - 14

HERNANI-J

HERNANI-J

22  - 11

ALTZO-J

ZUBELDIA, I.

SALABERRIA, X.

SALABERRIA, X.

ZUBELDIA, I.

OLANO, P.

INSAUSTI, E.

INSAUSTI, E.

OLANO, P.

ALTZO-N

6  - 22

HERNANI-N

HERNANI-N

22  - 11

ALTZO-N

ZUBELDIA, A.

OJUEL, P.

ARRIETA, I.

ZUBELDIA, A.

AIZPITARTE, E.

AIZPITARTE, E.

AIZPITARTE, E.

AIZPITARTE, E.

 

---

 

DONOSTIA - AZKOITIA

Sailkatua:

AZKOITIA

92

1

5

114

 

Joan (maiatzak 20)

Etorri (maiatzak 27)

2018/05/19 

17:00

DONOSTIA - Atano III.a

2018/05/25 

22:00

AZKOITIA - Gurea

DONOSTIA-K

21  - 22

AZKOITIA-K

AZKOITIA-K

22  - 16

DONOSTIA-K

DE PAZ, A.

ARAMBARRI, M.

ARAMBARRI, M.

OLAIZOLA, E.

UNANUE, N.

ASTIGARRAGA, I.

ASTIGARRAGA, I.

UNANUE, N.

DONOSTIA-J

6  - 22

AZKOITIA-J

AZKOITIA-J

22  - 8

DONOSTIA-J

DE LA TORRE, M.

OTEIZA, J.

OTEIZA, J.

GABIRONDO, A.

GABIRONDO, A.

URANGA, J.

URANGA, J.

SALABERRIA, P.

DONOSTIA-N

22  - 4

AZKOITIA-N

AZKOITIA-N

22  - 19

DONOSTIA-N

URMENETA, I.

OÑEDERRA, J.

JUARISTI, A.

BIKUÑA, I.

BIKUÑA, I.

JUARISTI, J.

OÑEDERRA, J.

ARANGUREN, M.

 

---

 

ERRENTERIA - ATAUN

Sailkatua:

ATAUN

43

0

6

132

 

Joan (maiatzak 20)

Etorri (maiatzak 27)

2018/05/20 

12:00

ATAUN - Auzoeta

2018/05/26 

18:30

ERRENTERIA – A. Otaola (Fanderia)

ERRENTERIA-K

15  - 22

ATAUN-K

ATAUN-K

22  - 19

ERRENTERIA-K

CAMARA, J.

GOIKOETXEA, E.

QUEREJETA, A.

CAMARA, J.

IRIARTE, E.

GOIKOETXEA, U.

GOIKOETXEA, U.

IRIARTE, E.

ERRENTERIA-J

3  - 22

ATAUN-J

ATAUN-J

22  - 2

ERRENTERIA-J

LOPEZ, E.

SENAR, B.

BAZTARRIKA, A.

LOPEZ, E.

ARANBURU, I.

ETXEBERRIA, J.

ETXEBERRIA, J.

SALABERRIA, I.

ERRENTERIA-N

1  - 22

ATAUN-N

ATAUN-N

22  - 3

ERRENTERIA-N

ZAPIRAIN, A.

ZUBIZARRETA, I.

ZUBIZARRETA, I.

FERNANDES, U.

LOPEZ, O.

ARRATIBEL, I.

ARRATIBEL, I.

LOPEZ, O.

 

---

 

ANDOAIN - ZIZURKIL

Sailkatua:

ZIZURKIL

68

1

5

130

 

Joan (maiatzak 20)

Etorri (maiatzak 27)

2018/05/18 

19:30

ANDOAIN - Arrate

2018/05/25 

19:00

ZIZURKIL - Intxaur

ANDOAIN-K

22  - 20

ZIZURKIL-K

ZIZURKIL-K

22  - 20

ANDOAIN-K

ECHEVERRIA, E.

ETXEBERRIA, M.

ETXEBERRIA, M.

MENDIZABAL, N.

URIA, I.

PERURENA, A.

PERURENA, A.

URIA, I.

ANDOAIN-J

3  - 22

ZIZURKIL-J

ZIZURKIL-J

22  - 4

ANDOAIN-J

ARTOLA, U.

ALBERDI, J.

ALBERDI, J.

ARTOLA, U.

GOMEZ, E.

LASA, X.

ETXEBERRIA, E.

GOMEZ, E.

ANDOAIN-N

3  - 22

ZIZURKIL-N

ZIZURKIL-N

22  - 16

ANDOAIN-N

ETXEBERRIA, U.

LABAKA, P.

LABAKA, P.

ETXEBERRIA, U.

USANDIZAGA, I.

ARRATE, M.

ARRATE, M.

USANDIZAGA, I.

 

---

e - Final hamaseirenak (2018-05-06 eta 2018-05-13)

 

 

AIA - ASTEASU

Sailkatua:

ASTEASU

89

3

3

99

 

Joan (maiatzak 6)

Etorri (maiatzak 13)

2018/05/04 

20:00

AIA - Udalekoa

2018/05/11 

20:00

ASTEASU - Usarrabi

AIA-K

22  - 1

ASTEASU-K

ASTEASU-K

13  - 22

AIA-K

ALBENIZ, U.

LANCETA, I.

AGIRREZABAL, E.

ALBENIZ, U.

ORBEGOZO, J.

HUITZI, G.

HUITZI, G.

ORBEGOZO, J.

AIA-J

22  - 19

ASTEASU-J

ASTEASU-J

22  - 19

AIA-J

ORBEGOZO, L.

HUITZI, J.

HUITZI, J.

ORBEGOZO, L.

IRURETAGOIENA, A.

ELICEGUI, I.

ELICEGUI, I.

IRURETAGOIENA, A.

AIA-N

1  - 22

ASTEASU-N

ASTEASU-N

22  - 3

AIA-N

ZENDOIA, J.

URBIETA, X.

URBIETA, X.

ZENDOIA, J.

URBIETA, I.

AIZPURU, J.

URBIETA, J.

URBIETA, I.

 

---

 

ZUMAIA - DONOSTIA

Sailkatua:

DONOSTIA

89

3

3

109

 

Joan (maiatzak 6)

Etorri (maiatzak 13)

2018/05/04 

19:30

ZUMAIA - Aitzuri

2018/05/12 

17:00

DONOSTIA - Atano III.a

ZUMAIA-K

22  - 5

DONOSTIA-K

DONOSTIA-K

17  - 22

ZUMAIA-K

LARRAÑAGA, G.

OLAIZOLA, E.

OLAIZOLA, E.

ALCANTARA, E.

ALCANTARA, E.

EZEIZA, M.

DE PAZ, A.

LARRAÑAGA, G.

ZUMAIA-J

12  - 22

DONOSTIA-J

DONOSTIA-J

21  - 22

ZUMAIA-J

LARRAÑAGA, O.

GABIRONDO, A.

GABIRONDO, A.

LARRAÑAGA, O.

BERISTAIN, J.

SALABERRIA, P.

SALABERRIA, P.

BERISTAIN, J.

ZUMAIA-N

8  - 22

DONOSTIA-N

DONOSTIA-N

22  - 3

ZUMAIA-N

IRIONDO, J.

URMENETA, I.

URMENETA, I.

IRIONDO, J.

IRIBAR, O.

ARANGUREN, M.

ARANGUREN, M.

ETXABE, P.

 

---

Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak






Ir arriba