Egutegia

Denboraldia  2019/20
Txapelketa Mota  FEDERATUA
Txapelketa  GIPUZKOA - EZKER HORMA
Jokamoldea  ESKUZ BINAKA NAGUSIAK - 3. MAILA
Fasea  LEHENENGO FASEA
Multzoa  A



2019/09/15 
IZURUN 2
11 22  OIARPE 1 13/09/2019 19:00 (2)
HERNANI 2
22 5  PAGAZPE 13/09/2019 20:00 (3)
ALDE ZAHARRA
22 20  GAZTELEKU 1 14/09/2019 10:00 (2)
TOLOSA 2
22 8  INTXURRE 1 14/09/2019 16:00 (4)


2019/09/22 
EPLE 2
10 22  HERNANI 2 20/09/2019 19:15 (4)
PAGAZPE
22 1  IZURUN 2 20/09/2019 20:00
INTXURRE 1
15 22  ALDE ZAHARRA 21/09/2019 16:00 (2)
OIARPE 1
16 22  TOLOSA 2 21/09/2019 17:00 (3)


2019/09/29 
IZURUN 2
20 22  EPLE 2 27/09/2019 19:00 (1)
GAZTELEKU 1
22 16  INTXURRE 1 28/09/2019 10:00 (2)
ALDE ZAHARRA
5 22  OIARPE 1 28/09/2019 16:00 (3)
TOLOSA 2
16 22  PAGAZPE 28/09/2019 16:30 (2)


2019/10/06 
EPLE 2
18 22  TOLOSA 2 04/10/2019 18:30 (4)
OIARPE 1
18 22  GAZTELEKU 1 04/10/2019 18:45 (3)
PAGAZPE
22 11  ALDE ZAHARRA 04/10/2019 20:00
HERNANI 2
22 12  IZURUN 2 04/10/2019 20:00 (1)


2019/10/13 
GAZTELEKU 1
9 22  PAGAZPE 11/10/2019 18:30 (4)
INTXURRE 1
14 22  OIARPE 1 11/10/2019 19:00 (1)
ALDE ZAHARRA
22 9  EPLE 2 12/10/2019 16:00 (3)
TOLOSA 2
20 22  HERNANI 2 12/10/2019 16:00 (3)


2019/10/20 
IZURUN 2
10 22  TOLOSA 2 18/10/2019 19:00 (3)
PAGAZPE
22 7  INTXURRE 1 19/10/2019 09:30 (2)
HERNANI 2
16 22  ALDE ZAHARRA 19/10/2019 15:00 (4)
EPLE 2
20 22  GAZTELEKU 1 19/10/2019 16:00 (5)


2019/10/27 
INTXURRE 1
11 22  EPLE 2 25/10/2019 18:30 (4)
OIARPE 1
18 22  PAGAZPE 25/10/2019 18:45 (5)
ALDE ZAHARRA
22 9  IZURUN 2 26/10/2019 16:00 (5)
GAZTELEKU 1
22 12  HERNANI 2 26/10/2019 16:30 (1)


2019/11/10 
IZURUN 2
3 22  GAZTELEKU 1 08/11/2019 19:00 (2)
TOLOSA 2
14 22  ALDE ZAHARRA 08/11/2019 20:00 (2)
HERNANI 2
22 8  INTXURRE 1 09/11/2019 10:30 (5)
EPLE 2
22 0*  OIARPE 1 09/11/2019 16:00 (3)


2019/11/17 
GAZTELEKU 1
22 0*  TOLOSA 2 15/11/2019 18:30 (4)
OIARPE 1
14 22  HERNANI 2 15/11/2019 18:45 (3)
INTXURRE 1
22 11  IZURUN 2 15/11/2019 19:00 (3)
PAGAZPE
22 7  EPLE 2 17/11/2019 12:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 PAGAZPE   15 8 7 1 0 159 91  
2 ALDE ZAHARRA   14 8 6 2 0 148 127  
3 GAZTELEKU 1   14 8 6 2 0 161 113  
4 HERNANI 2   14 8 6 2 0 160 113  
5 TOLOSA 2   11 8 4 3 1 138 140  
6 EPLE 2   11 8 3 5 0 130 141  
7 OIARPE 1   10 8 3 4 1 132 140  
8 INTXURRE 1   9 8 1 7 0 101 165  
9 IZURUN 2   8 8 0 8 0 77 176